noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
Giovedì, 13 Febbraio 2020, 15:00 Terminata
  • Stadio: Estadio Lev Yashin

Formazioni Dinamo Moskva - Kairat Almaty

Risultati

Thu 13 Febr
01:00 Terminata
Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
0-1
Nashville SC Nashville SC INFO
Thu 13 Febr
02:30 Terminata
San Antonio San Antonio
2-3
FC Dallas FC Dallas INFO
Thu 13 Febr
09:00 Terminata
Illichivets Mariupol Illichivets
9-0
Valmiera / BSS Valmiera / BSS INFO
Thu 13 Febr
09:30 Terminata
Sabah Sabah
0-2
Persija Persija INFO
Thu 13 Febr
09:30 Terminata
Sutherland Sharks Sutherland Sharks
1-1
Marconi Stallions Marconi Stallions INFO
Thu 13 Febr
09:30 Terminata
Glenorchy Knights Glenorchy Knights
0-0
Kingborough Lions Kingborough Lions INFO
Thu 13 Febr
10:30 Terminata
Modbury Jets Modbury Jets
3-3
Adelaide Olympic Adelaide Olympic INFO
Thu 13 Febr
11:30 Terminata
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
1-2
Louletano Louletano INFO
Thu 13 Febr
12:00 Terminata
Alcoyano Alcoyano
1-3
Saburtalo Saburtalo INFO
Thu 13 Febr
12:00 Terminata
Pogon Grod. Mazowiecki Pogon Grod. Mazow.
1-3
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn INFO
Thu 13 Febr
13:00 Terminata
Arema Arema
3-1
Persela Persela INFO
Thu 13 Febr
13:45 Terminata
Pahang Pahang
1-1
UKM UKM INFO
Thu 13 Febr
14:00 Terminata
Illichivets Mariupol Illichivets
1-2
Lokomotivi Tbilisi Lokomotivi Tbilisi INFO
Thu 13 Febr
14:00 Terminata
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecz Termalica Bruk-Bet
0-0
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava INFO
Thu 13 Febr
14:00 Posticipata
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
14:00
Pelikan Lowicz Pelikan Lowicz
Thu 13 Febr
14:00 Posticipata
Csikszereda Csikszereda
14:00
Ararat Ararat
Thu 13 Febr
14:00 Terminata
Sūduva Sūduva
1-0
Banants Banants INFO
Thu 13 Febr
14:00 Terminata
Ull Kisa Ull Kisa
2-2
Raufoss Raufoss INFO
Thu 13 Febr
15:00 Terminata
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
1-1
Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty INFO
Thu 13 Febr
15:00 Terminata
Caravaggio Caravaggio
2-0
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom INFO
Thu 13 Febr
15:30 Terminata
Desna Chernihiv Desna Chernihiv
1-0
Valmiera / BSS Valmiera / BSS INFO
Thu 13 Febr
16:30 Terminata
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
1-0
Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi INFO
Thu 13 Febr
17:30 Terminata
Middelfart Middelfart
2-1
Kolding IF Kolding IF INFO
Thu 13 Febr
18:30 Terminata
Jammerbugt Jammerbugt
4-2
Thisted Thisted INFO
Thu 13 Febr
18:30 Terminata
Ružomberok II Ružomberok II
3-0
Spišská Nová Ves Spišská Nová INFO
Thu 13 Febr
19:00 Terminata
Smørås Smørås
1-4
Mathopen IL Mathopen IL INFO
Thu 13 Febr
19:00 Terminata
Bordesholm Bordesholm
4-2
VfR Neumunster VfR Neumunster INFO
Thu 13 Febr
19:00 Terminata
Hard Hard
0-0
Langenegg Langenegg INFO
Thu 13 Febr
19:00 Terminata
Inter Turkspor Kiel Inter Turkspor Ki.
0-6
Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II INFO
Thu 13 Febr
19:30 Terminata
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
7-2
Eintracht Bad Kreuznach Eintracht INFO
Thu 13 Febr
20:30 Terminata
Muleño CF Muleño CF
1-3
FC Otelul Galati FC Otelul Galati INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook