Classifica 2. Division2000
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
V
V
V
V
V
|
58 |
29 -1 |
17 | 7 | 5 | 45 | 23 | +22 |
2
|
|
Sheksna
V
V
S
V
S
|
56 |
29 -1 |
15 | 11 | 3 | 46 | 23 | +23 |
3
|
|
Mosenergo
S
S
V
V
V
|
53 |
28 -2 |
16 | 5 | 7 | 46 | 26 | +20 |
4
|
|
Pskov 2000
P
S
V
S
V
|
50 |
29 -1 |
15 | 5 | 9 | 53 | 25 | +28 |
5
|
|
FK Spartak Shcholkovo
V
S
V
S
V
|
48 |
29 -1 |
14 | 6 | 9 | 36 | 29 | +7 |
6
|
|
Torpedo Moskva II
V
P
V
V
S
|
46 |
29 -1 |
13 | 7 | 9 | 32 | 26 | +6 |
7
|
|
Neftyanik Ufa
P
S
V
S
S
|
44 |
28 -2 |
12 | 8 | 8 | 29 | 26 | +3 |
8
|
|
Volochanin-Ratmir
V
V
P
V
S
|
43 |
29 -1 |
12 | 7 | 10 | 29 | 23 | +6 |
9
|
|
SAC Moskva
V
V
P
S
V
|
39 |
29 -1 |
11 | 6 | 12 | 29 | 42 | -13 |
10
|
|
Zenit II
P
V
V
V
V
|
38 |
28 -2 |
10 | 8 | 10 | 39 | 31 | +8 |
11
|
|
Znamya Noginsk
S
S
S
P
V
|
37 |
28 -2 |
10 | 7 | 11 | 23 | 21 | +2 |
12
|
|
CSKA Moscow 2
S
V
S
V
V
|
35 |
29 -1 |
9 | 8 | 12 | 37 | 38 | -1 |
13
|
|
Lokomotiv Moskva II
S
V
S
P
S
|
35 |
30 |
9 | 8 | 13 | 31 | 38 | -7 |
14
|
|
Spartak Kostroma
S
V
V
V
S
|
32 |
28 -2 |
8 | 8 | 12 | 31 | 49 | -18 |
15
|
|
Oazis Yartsevo
P
S
S
V
V
|
31 |
29 -1 |
7 | 10 | 12 | 29 | 36 | -7 |
16
|
|
Spartak Moskva II
S
P
S
S
S
|
29 |
29 -1 |
7 | 8 | 14 | 26 | 41 | -15 |
17
|
|
Saturn-2 Moskovskaya Oblast
S
V
V
S
S
|
28 |
29 -1 |
8 | 4 | 17 | 33 | 49 | -16 |
18
|
|
Dinamo Moskva II
S
S
S
S
S
|
27 |
30 |
7 | 6 | 17 | 38 | 57 | -19 |
19
|
|
Luki SKIF
S
P
V
S
S
|
26 |
29 -1 |
7 | 5 | 17 | 18 | 47 | -29 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
|
31 |
16 |
9 | 4 | 3 | 25 | 12 | +13 |
2
|
|
Mosenergo
|
27 |
14 |
8 | 3 | 3 | 22 | 12 | +10 |
3
|
|
Neftyanik Ufa
|
27 |
13 |
8 | 3 | 2 | 19 | 12 | +7 |
4
|
|
FK Spartak Shcholkovo
|
26 |
13 |
8 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 13 | +4 |
5
|
|
Sheksna
|
25 |
15 |
6 | 7 | 2 | 23 | 12 | +11 |
6
|
|
Torpedo Moskva II
|
25 |
15 |
7 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 12 | +5 |
7
|
|
Volochanin-Ratmir
|
24 |
14 |
7 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 11 | +7 |
8
|
|
SAC Moskva
|
24 |
16 |
7 | 3 | 6 | 19 | 25 | -6 |
9
|
|
Pskov 2000
|
22 |
13 |
7 | 1 | 5 | 27 | 15 | +12 |
10
|
|
Spartak Kostroma
|
21 |
14 |
5 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 13 | +2 |
11
|
|
Zenit II
|
19 |
14 |
5 | 4 | 5 | 19 | 17 | +2 |
12
|
|
Oazis Yartsevo
|
19 |
15 |
5 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 14 | -1 |
13
|
|
Saturn-2 Moskovskaya Oblast
|
18 |
16 |
5 | 3 | 8 | 19 | 18 | +1 |
14
|
|
CSKA Moscow 2
|
18 |
15 |
5 | 3 | 7 | 23 | 23 | 0 |
15
|
|
Lokomotiv Moskva II
|
17 |
15 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 18 | 19 | -1 |
16
|
|
Dinamo Moskva II
|
17 |
15 |
5 | 2 | 8 | 22 | 27 | -5 |
17
|
|
Znamya Noginsk
|
16 |
13 |
4 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 9 | +1 |
18
|
|
Luki SKIF
|
15 |
14 |
4 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 20 | -11 |
19
|
|
Spartak Moskva II
|
9 |
14 |
2 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 21 | -11 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sheksna
|
31 |
14 |
9 | 4 | 1 | 23 | 11 | +12 |
2
|
|
Pskov 2000
|
28 |
16 |
8 | 4 | 4 | 26 | 10 | +16 |
3
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
|
27 |
13 |
8 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 11 | +9 |
4
|
|
Mosenergo
|
26 |
14 |
8 | 2 | 4 | 24 | 14 | +10 |
5
|
|
FK Spartak Shcholkovo
|
22 |
16 |
6 | 4 | 6 | 19 | 16 | +3 |
6
|
|
Torpedo Moskva II
|
21 |
14 |
6 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 14 | +1 |
7
|
|
Znamya Noginsk
|
21 |
15 |
6 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 12 | +1 |
8
|
|
Spartak Moskva II
|
20 |
15 |
5 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 20 | -4 |
9
|
|
Zenit II
|
19 |
14 |
5 | 4 | 5 | 20 | 14 | +6 |
10
|
|
Volochanin-Ratmir
|
19 |
15 |
5 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 12 | -1 |
11
|
|
Lokomotiv Moskva II
|
18 |
15 |
5 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 19 | -6 |
12
|
|
CSKA Moscow 2
|
17 |
14 |
4 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 15 | -1 |
13
|
|
Neftyanik Ufa
|
17 |
15 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 14 | -4 |
14
|
|
SAC Moskva
|
15 |
13 |
4 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 17 | -7 |
15
|
|
Oazis Yartsevo
|
12 |
14 |
2 | 6 | 6 | 16 | 22 | -6 |
16
|
|
Luki SKIF
|
11 |
15 |
3 | 2 | 10 | 9 | 27 | -18 |
17
|
|
Spartak Kostroma
|
11 |
14 |
3 | 2 | 9 | 16 | 36 | -20 |
18
|
|
Dinamo Moskva II
|
10 |
15 |
2 | 4 | 9 | 16 | 30 | -14 |
19
|
|
Saturn-2 Moskovskaya Oblast
|
10 |
13 |
3 | 1 | 9 | 14 | 31 | -17 |