noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • BATE Borisov
  • Malmö
  • Debreceni VSC
  • Roma
  • Espanyol
  • Celtic
  • Dundalk
  • Fehérvár
  • HJK Helsinki
  • AIK Solna
  • Legia Warszawa
  • PSV
  • Molde FK
  • PAOK
  • Astana
  • Ferencvárosi
  • Sparta Praha
  • FCSB
  • St Patrick's
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • KAA Gent
  • KR Reykjavík
Giovedì, 08 Agosto 2019, 18:15 Terminata
  • Arbitro: Higler D.
  • Stadio: Stadionul Ion Oblemenco
1 0
1 0

Stat. Partita CS U Craiova - AEK Athens

CS U Craiova AEK Athens
44%
Possesso palla
56%
0
Gol
2
2
Tiri nello specchio
3
9
Tiri fuori
5
11
Tiri
8
1
Parate
2
8
Calcio d´angolo
2
5
Fuorigioco
2
1
Ammonizioni
1
11
Falli
13

Risultati

Tue 06 Aug
17:00 Terminata
Ararat-Armenia Ararat-Armenia
1-2
Saburtalo Saburtalo INFO
Tue 06 Aug
18:00 Terminata
Riga FC Riga FC
1-1
HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki INFO
Tue 06 Aug
20:15 Terminata
Sutjeska Sutjeska
1-2
Linfield Linfield INFO
Wed 07 Aug
20:15 Terminata
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
1-0
Dundalk Dundalk INFO
Thu 08 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Astana Astana
5-1
Valletta FC Valletta FC INFO
Thu 08 Aug
17:30 Terminata
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
1-1
KAA Gent KAA Gent INFO
Thu 08 Aug
18:00 Terminata
Pyunik Pyunik
0-4
Wolves Wolves INFO
Thu 08 Aug
18:00 Terminata
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
2-2
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor INFO
Thu 08 Aug
18:15 Terminata
CS U Craiova CS U Craiova
0-2
AEK Athens AEK Athens INFO
Thu 08 Aug
18:30 Terminata
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF
2-4
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga INFO
Thu 08 Aug
18:45 Terminata
Ventspils Ventspils
0-3
Vitória Guimarães Vitória INFO
Thu 08 Aug
19:00 Terminata
Thun Thun
2-3
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva INFO
Thu 08 Aug
19:00 Terminata
Illichivets Mariupol Illichivets
0-0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar INFO
Thu 08 Aug
19:00 Terminata
Malmö Malmö
3-0
Zrinjski Zrinjski INFO
Thu 08 Aug
19:00 Terminata
Sheriff Sheriff
1-2
AIK Solna AIK Solna INFO
Thu 08 Aug
19:00 Terminata
FK Neftchi FK Neftchi
2-2
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Aviv INFO
Thu 08 Aug
19:00 Terminata
Molde FK Molde FK
3-0
Aris Thessaloniki Aris Thessaloniki INFO
Thu 08 Aug
19:00 Terminata
Haugesund Haugesund
0-1
PSV PSV INFO
Thu 08 Aug
19:30 Terminata
Ludogorets Ludogorets
5-0
The New Saints FC The New Saints FC INFO
Thu 08 Aug
19:30 Terminata
Feyenoord Feyenoord
4-0
Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi INFO
Thu 08 Aug
19:30 Terminata
Antwerp Antwerp
1-0
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň INFO
Thu 08 Aug
19:30 Terminata
FC Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0-1
Strasbourg Strasbourg INFO
Thu 08 Aug
19:30 Terminata
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv
1-2
Sūduva Sūduva INFO
Thu 08 Aug
19:30 Terminata
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
1-1
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk INFO
Thu 08 Aug
19:45 Terminata
Sarajevo Sarajevo
1-2
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov INFO
Thu 08 Aug
20:00 Terminata
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
3-1
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju INFO
Thu 08 Aug
20:00 Terminata
Rijeka Rijeka
2-0
Aberdeen Aberdeen INFO
Thu 08 Aug
20:00 Terminata
Norrköping Norrköping
1-1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva INFO
Thu 08 Aug
20:00 Terminata
Midtjylland Midtjylland
2-4
Rangers FC Rangers FC INFO
Thu 08 Aug
20:30 Terminata
Austria Wien Austria Wien
1-2
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol INFO
Thu 08 Aug
20:30 Terminata
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
0-5
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht INFO
Thu 08 Aug
20:30 Terminata
FCSB FCSB
0-0
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav INFO
Thu 08 Aug
21:00 Terminata
Luzern Luzern
0-3
Espanyol Espanyol INFO
Thu 08 Aug
21:00 Terminata
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
0-0
Atromitos Atromitos INFO
Thu 08 Aug
21:00 Terminata
Torino Torino
5-0
Shakhtyor Salihorsk Shakhtyor INFO
Thu 08 Aug
21:00 Terminata
Partizan Beograd Partizan Beograd
3-1
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor INFO
Tue 13 Aug
18:00 Terminata
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
0-1
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange INFO
Tue 13 Aug
20:45 Terminata
Linfield Linfield
3-2
Sutjeska Sutjeska INFO
Tue 13 Aug
21:00 Terminata
Dundalk Dundalk
1-3
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava INFO
Wed 14 Aug
18:00 Terminata
Vitória Guimarães Vitória
6-0
Ventspils Ventspils INFO
Wed 14 Aug
18:00 Terminata
Atromitos Atromitos
0-2
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa INFO
Wed 14 Aug
18:00 Terminata
Saburtalo Saburtalo
0-2
Ararat-Armenia Ararat-Armenia INFO
Thu 15 Aug
18:00 Terminata
HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki
2-2
Riga FC Riga FC INFO
Thu 15 Aug
18:30 Terminata
Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi
1-1
Feyenoord Feyenoord INFO
Thu 15 Aug
18:45 Terminata
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2-1
Thun Thun INFO
Thu 15 Aug
19:00 Terminata
Zrinjski Zrinjski
1-0
Malmö Malmö INFO
Thu 15 Aug
19:00 Terminata
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
1-0
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia INFO
Thu 15 Aug
19:00 Terminata
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Aviv
2-1
FK Neftchi FK Neftchi INFO
Thu 15 Aug
19:00 Terminata
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
1-0
Partizan Beograd Partizan Beograd INFO
Thu 15 Aug
19:00 Terminata
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
0-1
FCSB FCSB INFO
Thu 15 Aug
19:00 Terminata
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
0-0
Sarajevo Sarajevo INFO
Thu 15 Aug
19:00 Terminata
Sūduva Sūduva
2-1
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv INFO
Thu 15 Aug
19:00 Terminata
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
3-1
Austria Wien Austria Wien INFO
Thu 15 Aug
19:00 Terminata
AIK Solna AIK Solna
1-1
Sheriff Sheriff INFO
Thu 15 Aug
19:00 Terminata
Shakhtyor Salihorsk Shakhtyor
1-1
Torino Torino INFO
Thu 15 Aug
19:30 Terminata
The New Saints FC The New Saints FC
0-4
Ludogorets Ludogorets INFO
Thu 15 Aug
19:30 Terminata
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva
3-1
Norrköping Norrköping INFO
Thu 15 Aug
19:30 Terminata
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
2-1
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha INFO
Thu 15 Aug
20:00 Terminata
AEK Athens AEK Athens
1-1
CS U Craiova CS U Craiova INFO
Thu 15 Aug
20:00 Terminata
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
2-1
Antwerp Antwerp INFO
Thu 15 Aug
20:00 Terminata
Valletta FC Valletta FC
0-4
Astana Astana INFO
Thu 15 Aug
20:30 Terminata
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht
1-0
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz INFO
Thu 15 Aug
20:30 Terminata
PSV PSV
0-0
Haugesund Haugesund INFO
Thu 15 Aug
20:30 Terminata
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
4-0
Illichivets Mariupol Illichivets INFO
Thu 15 Aug
20:30 Terminata
KAA Gent KAA Gent
3-0
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca INFO
Thu 15 Aug
20:30 Terminata
Strasbourg Strasbourg
1-0
FC Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv INFO
Thu 15 Aug
20:30 Terminata
Aris Thessaloniki Aris Thessaloniki
3-1
Molde FK Molde FK INFO
Thu 15 Aug
20:45 Terminata
Rangers FC Rangers FC
3-1
Midtjylland Midtjylland INFO
Thu 15 Aug
20:45 Terminata
Aberdeen Aberdeen
0-2
Rijeka Rijeka INFO
Thu 15 Aug
20:45 Terminata
Wolves Wolves
4-0
Pyunik Pyunik INFO
Thu 15 Aug
20:45 Terminata
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
3-1
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF INFO
Thu 15 Aug
21:00 Terminata
Espanyol Espanyol
3-0
Luzern Luzern INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook