Partite 1/512 - Cup2018
1/512
Venerdì, 28 Luglio 2017
Fin
Cup
Messancy
1-7
Bertrix
28 LUG 2017
Fin
Cup
Gedinnois
3-0
Longlier
28 LUG 2017
Sabato, 29 Luglio 2017
Fin
Cup
Elene-Grotenberge
2-1
Lochristi
29 LUG 2017
Fin
Cup
VC Herentals
3-1
Meerle
29 LUG 2017
Fin
Cup
Standard Elen
0-4
Leopoldsburg
29 LUG 2017
Fin
Cup
Ekeren
0-2
Brasschaat
29 LUG 2017
Fin
Cup
Balen
2-0
Sporting Wijchmaal
29 LUG 2017
Fin
Cup
Banneux
0 (3-4) 0
Verlaine
29 LUG 2017
Fin
Cup
Francs Borains
1-0
Standard Flawinne
29 LUG 2017
Fin
Cup
Tournai
2-0
Rumbeke
29 LUG 2017
Fin
Cup
Ninove
8-0
Jette
29 LUG 2017
Fin
Cup
Herent
0-4
Diegem Sport
29 LUG 2017
Fin
Cup
Esperanza Pelt
0 (4-2) 0
Achel
29 LUG 2017
Fin
Cup
Racing Peer
0-2
Tervant
29 LUG 2017
Fin
Cup
Stade Bierbeek
3 (4-3) 3
Ganshoren
29 LUG 2017
Fin
Cup
Huvo Jeuk
2-1
Retie
29 LUG 2017
Fin
Cup
Givry
0-0
Longlier II
29 LUG 2017
Fin
Cup
Lorraine Arlon
1-2
Bertrix II
29 LUG 2017
Fin
Cup
Flavion Sport
1 (4-5) 1
Libramontois
29 LUG 2017
Fin
Cup
Couvin-Mariembourg
0-1
Nismes
29 LUG 2017
Domenica, 30 Luglio 2017
Fin
Cup
Reet
1-6
Robur
30 LUG 2017
Fin
Cup
Zepperen
2-4
Heur Tongeren
30 LUG 2017
Fin
Cup
Eendracht Wervik
4-0
Eernegem
30 LUG 2017
Fin
Cup
KSKV
0-3
RC Lauwe
30 LUG 2017
Fin
Cup
Brielen
0-4
KSCT Menen
30 LUG 2017
Fin
Cup
Belœil
1 (5-4) 1
Wielsbeke
30 LUG 2017
Fin
Cup
Estaimbourg
0-3
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
30 LUG 2017
Fin
Cup
WS Lauwe
0-1
Havinnes
30 LUG 2017
Fin
Cup
BS Poperinge
2-4
Sassport Boezinge
30 LUG 2017
Fin
Cup
Taintignies
0-6
Racing Waregem
30 LUG 2017
Fin
Cup
Oostnieuwkerke
2-0
Kortemark
30 LUG 2017
Fin
Cup
Harchies-Bernissart
0-1
Oostduinkerke
30 LUG 2017
Fin
Cup
Peruwelz
6-0
Westrozebeke
30 LUG 2017
Fin
Cup
Drongen
1-5
Avanti
30 LUG 2017
Fin
Cup
Jong Lede
2-1
Maldegem
30 LUG 2017
Fin
Cup
Westkapelle
5-0
Dikkelvenne
30 LUG 2017
Fin
Cup
Ardennen
0-2
Merelbeke
30 LUG 2017
Fin
Cup
Wingene
5-0
Berlare
30 LUG 2017
Fin
Cup
Oostkamp
0 (6-5) 0
Eendracht Aalst
30 LUG 2017
Fin
Cup
De Jeugd Lovendegem
0-4
Zelzate
30 LUG 2017
Fin
Cup
Sint-Gillis Waas
4-1
Sint-Kruis-Winkel
30 LUG 2017
Fin
Cup
Varsenare
0-2
Blankenberge
30 LUG 2017
Fin
Cup
Ternesse
3-1
Eendracht Buggenhout
30 LUG 2017
Fin
Cup
Bonheiden
1-2
FC Lebbeke
30 LUG 2017
Fin
Cup
Gierle
0-5
KFC Houtvenne
30 LUG 2017
Fin
Cup
Putte
1-4
Svelta Melsele
30 LUG 2017
Fin
Cup
Mariekerke
1 (4-5) 1
Eendracht Zele
30 LUG 2017
Fin
Cup
Kruibeke
0 (3-2) 0
KFC Lille
30 LUG 2017
Fin
Cup
Berlaar-Heikant
3-4
Walem
30 LUG 2017
Fin
Cup
Sint-Job
4-2
Oppuurs
30 LUG 2017
Fin
Cup
Vorselaar
1-2
Racing Mechelen
30 LUG 2017
Fin
Cup
Mariaburg
0-2
Hamme-Zogge
30 LUG 2017
Fin
Cup
SC Aarschot
2-0
Wolvertem Merchtem
30 LUG 2017
Fin
Cup
Racing Butsel
2 (5-4) 2
Racing Jet Wavre
30 LUG 2017
Fin
Cup
Union Lasne-Ohain
2 (1-4) 2
Hoeilaart
30 LUG 2017
Fin
Cup
Waterloo
1 (6-5) 1
KDN United
30 LUG 2017
Fin
Cup
Sterrebeek
2-1
Strombeek
30 LUG 2017
Fin
Cup
Tollembeek
0 (5-4) 0
Kampenhout
30 LUG 2017
Fin
Cup
Appelterre-Eichem
0-1
Eppegem
30 LUG 2017
Fin
Cup
Huizingen
5-2
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
30 LUG 2017
Fin
Cup
Woluwe
5-1
Eendracht Mazenzele
30 LUG 2017
Fin
Cup
Voorde
1-2
Sporting Bruxelles
30 LUG 2017
Fin
Cup
Braine
4-0
Wemmel
30 LUG 2017
Fin
Cup
Liedekerke
1-0
Ternat
30 LUG 2017
Fin
Cup
Sint-Dymphna
1-4
Eendracht Termien
30 LUG 2017
Fin
Cup
Diest
3-1
Alken
30 LUG 2017
Fin
Cup
Helson Helchteren
2-0
Wellen
30 LUG 2017
Fin
Cup
Zutendaal
1-3
HIH Hoepertingen
30 LUG 2017
Fin
Cup
Flandria Paal
1-2
KMR Biesen
30 LUG 2017
Fin
Cup
Wezel
2-1
Herk
30 LUG 2017
Fin
Cup
Sporting Budingen
1-2
Grimbie
30 LUG 2017
Fin
Cup
Vlijtingen
5-1
Beringen
30 LUG 2017
Fin
Cup
Ster-Francorchamps
1-0
Stockay-Warfusée
30 LUG 2017
Fin
Cup
Huy
4-0
Etoile Vervietoise
30 LUG 2017
Fin
Cup
Bütgenbach
0-5
RFC Tilleur
30 LUG 2017
Fin
Cup
Union Namur
2-1
Pontisse Cité FC
30 LUG 2017
Fin
Cup
Richelle United
4-0
Dalhem
30 LUG 2017
Fin
Cup
Herstal
6-0
Fernelmont-Hemptinne
30 LUG 2017
Fin
Cup
Loyers II
0-4
Aywaille
30 LUG 2017
Fin
Cup
Weywertz
1 (5-4) 1
Cointe-Liège
30 LUG 2017
Fin
Cup
Ougrée
0-4
URS Lixhe-Lanaye
30 LUG 2017
Fin
Cup
Jamboise
3-2
Andennais
30 LUG 2017
Fin
Cup
La Calamine
0-3
UCE Liège
30 LUG 2017
Fin
Cup
Stade Disonais
2-0
Verviers
30 LUG 2017
Fin
Cup
Queue-du-Bois
1-3
Assesse
30 LUG 2017
Fin
Cup
Malmundaria
1 (4-2) 1
Amay
30 LUG 2017
Fin
Cup
Tilffois
0-2
Loyers
30 LUG 2017
Fin
Cup
Onhaye
5-2
Habay-la-Vieille
30 LUG 2017
Fin
Cup
Mormont
4-0
Melreux
30 LUG 2017
Fin
Cup
Poupehan
0-2
Habay-la-Neuve
30 LUG 2017
Fin
Cup
La Roche
3-1
Lierneux
30 LUG 2017
Fin
Cup
Champlon
1 (3-5) 1
Marloie Sport
30 LUG 2017
Fin
Cup
Nassogne
1 (4-2) 1
Union Rochefortoise
30 LUG 2017
Fin
Cup
Wellin
1-0
Gouvy
30 LUG 2017
Fin
Cup
Florenville
0-3
Es de la Moligneé
30 LUG 2017
Fin
Cup
SC Paturages
1-5
RAEC Mons
30 LUG 2017
Fin
Cup
Villers-La-Ville
1 (4-3) 1
Stade Brainois
30 LUG 2017
Fin
Cup
Mont-Saint-Guibert
2-3
Entité Manageoise
30 LUG 2017
Fin
Cup
Spy
2-1
Pesche
30 LUG 2017
Fin
Cup
Binche
0-1
PAC Buzet
30 LUG 2017
Fin
Cup
Malonne
1-8
Aische
30 LUG 2017
Fin
Cup
RAS Monceau
0-2
Charleroi-Couillet-Fleurus
30 LUG 2017
Fin
Cup
Rhisnes
2-4
Solre-sur-Sambre
30 LUG 2017
Fin
Cup
Montignies II
0-5
Jeunesse Tamines
30 LUG 2017
Fin
Cup
Anderlues
1-0
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
30 LUG 2017
Fin
Cup
Chastre
2-1
RLC Givry
30 LUG 2017
Fin
Cup
Rapid Symphorinois
7-1
Le Roeulx
30 LUG 2017
Fin
Cup
Flénu
1-4
Grand-Leez
30 LUG 2017
Fin
Cup
Bambrugge
1 (4-2) 1
Wetteren-Kwatrecht
30 LUG 2017
Fin
Cup
Groen Rood Katelijne
2-1
KFC Nijlen
30 LUG 2017
Fin
Cup
Grimbergen
3-2
Nederhasselt
30 LUG 2017
Fin
Cup
Melo Zonhoven
0-2
Bilzerse Waltwilder
30 LUG 2017