Quantcast

Torneo Federal B. Norte, Giornata 10

Gruppo 1

PTI PG PV PE PS GF GS DG
1
Monterrico San Vicente
Monterrico San Vicente
V V E V V
22 10 7 1 2 25 11 14
2
AA La Viña
AA La Viña
V D V D V
19 10 6 1 3 26 13 13
3
Atletico Cuyaya
Atletico Cuyaya
D D V V D
19 10 6 1 3 21 16 5
4
Racing Ojo de Agua
Racing Ojo de Agua
D V E V V
16 10 5 1 4 37 23 14
5
Sportivo Santa Clara
Sportivo Santa Clara
V V D D D
10 10 3 1 6 16 20 -4
6
Atletico Inter
Atletico Inter
D D D D D
1 10 0 1 9 11 53 -42
Seguente fase
Atletico Peñarol: -3

Gruppo 2

PTI PG PV PE PS GF GS DG
1
Talleres de Perico
Talleres de Perico
V D V E V
17 8 5 2 1 16 9 7
2
Atletico San Pedro
Atletico San Pedro
V V E E V
15 8 4 3 1 17 8 9
3
San Francisco Bancario
San Francisco Bancario
D V V E D
14 8 4 2 2 14 9 5
4
Tiro Gimnasia San Pedro
Tiro Gimnasia San Pedro
D D D D E
5 8 1 2 5 11 19 -8
5
Mitre Calilegua
Mitre Calilegua
D D V E D
4 8 1 1 6 5 18 -13
Seguente fase
Atletico Peñarol: -3

Gruppo 3

PTI PG PV PE PS GF GS DG
1
Central Norte
Central Norte
V V E V V
23 10 7 2 1 29 7 22
2
Atletico Peñarol
Atletico Peñarol
D V D V E
15 10 5 3 2 16 14 2
3
Villa San Antonio
Villa San Antonio
E V E D E
15 10 3 6 1 17 11 6
4
Mitre de Salta
Mitre de Salta
V D V V V
15 10 5 0 5 14 21 -7
5
Olimpia Oriental
Olimpia Oriental
E D V D D
11 10 3 2 5 18 25 -7
6
Los Cachorros de Salta
Los Cachorros de Salta
D D D D D
1 10 0 1 9 10 26 -16
Seguente fase
Atletico Peñarol: -3

Gruppo 4

PTI PG PV PE PS GF GS DG
1
Deportivo El Galpon
Deportivo El Galpon
V D V V V
19 10 6 1 3 27 10 17
2
Atletico Barrio Obrero
Atletico Barrio Obrero
E V D E V
16 10 4 4 2 10 13 -3
3
La Merced Salta
La Merced Salta
D D E V V
14 10 4 2 4 20 23 -3
4
Atlético Progreso
Atlético Progreso
D E E D D
12 10 3 3 4 18 16 2
5
Atletico Normal Rosarino
Atletico Normal Rosarino
V V E E D
10 10 2 4 4 12 17 -5
6
Deportivo YPF
Deportivo YPF
E E E D D
10 10 2 4 4 16 24 -8
Seguente fase
Atletico Peñarol: -3

Gruppo 5

PTI PG PV PE PS GF GS DG
1
Tabacal Orán
Tabacal Orán
D V V V E
19 8 6 1 1 15 7 8
2
Independiente HY
Independiente HY
V D V V E
14 8 4 2 2 17 12 5
3
River de Embarcacion
River de Embarcacion
D V E V D
13 8 4 1 3 13 13 0
4
Roby Manero
Roby Manero
V D E D V
7 8 2 1 5 12 21 -9
5
Deportivo Guarani
Deportivo Guarani
D D D D D
4 8 1 1 6 13 17 -4
Seguente fase
Atletico Peñarol: -3

Gruppo 6

PTI PG PV PE PS GF GS DG
1
Atlético Amalia
Atlético Amalia
V E V D V
11 6 3 2 1 7 6 1
2
Sportivo Guzmán
Sportivo Guzmán
V V D V D
10 6 3 1 2 12 8 4
3
Atlético Concepción
Atlético Concepción
D D E V V
10 6 3 1 2 8 6 2
4
Bella Vista Tucuman
Bella Vista Tucuman
D E E D D
2 6 0 2 4 6 13 -7
Seguente fase
Atletico Peñarol: -3

Gruppo7

PTI PG PV PE PS GF GS DG
1
Ñuñorco
Ñuñorco
V D V V V
15 8 4 3 1 9 5 4
2
Concepción FC
Concepción FC
E V D V V
14 8 4 2 2 11 6 5
3
Deportivo Marapa
Deportivo Marapa
D D V D V
13 8 4 1 3 12 9 3
4
Deportivo Aguilares
Deportivo Aguilares
D V V D D
8 8 2 2 4 7 11 -4
5
Deportivo Llorens
Deportivo Llorens
V D D D D
5 8 1 2 5 5 13 -8
Seguente fase
Atletico Peñarol: -3