noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
Martedì, 04 Luglio 2017, 20:15 Terminata

Sommario Partita Cleethorpes Town - Grimsby Town

Gol

A. Taylor
Gol
A. Taylor
minuto 8'
Cooper
Gol
Cooper
minuto 9'
minuto 9' J. Berrett
Gol
J. Berrett
minuto 54' Cardwell
Gol
Cardwell
minuto 71' J. Osborne
Gol
J. Osborne
minuto 76' Adi Yussuf
Gol
Adi Yussuf

Risultati

Tue 04 Lug
10:15 Terminata
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
3-1
MAS Táborsko MAS Táborsko INFO
Tue 04 Lug
11:00 Terminata
Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
3-2
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz INFO
Tue 04 Lug
12:00 Posticipata
FC Koniz FC Koniz
12:00
FC Lugano FC Lugano
Tue 04 Lug
12:00 Terminata
FSC Dolgoprudniy FSC Dolgoprudniy
0-3
Chertanovo Chertanovo INFO
Tue 04 Lug
14:00 Posticipata
Randers Randers
14:00
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
Tue 04 Lug
14:00 Terminata
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
2-1
Skive Skive INFO
Tue 04 Lug
14:00 Terminata
Spartak Kostroma Spartak Kostroma
0-2
Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl INFO
Tue 04 Lug
14:00 Terminata
Grasshopper Grasshopper
0-3
Schaffhausen Schaffhausen INFO
Tue 04 Lug
14:00 Terminata
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz
0-2
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC INFO
Tue 04 Lug
15:00 Terminata
Poltava Poltava
2-1
Kremin Kremin INFO
Tue 04 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
1-2
FC Jurmala FC Jurmala INFO
Tue 04 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov
1-2
Zenit Penza Zenit Penza INFO
Tue 04 Lug
16:30 Terminata
Třinec Třinec
2-1
Komárno Komárno INFO
Tue 04 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Spišská Nová Ves Spišská Nová
1-3
Poprad Poprad INFO
Tue 04 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Vozdovac Vozdovac
2-2
Rudes Rudes INFO
Tue 04 Lug
17:00 Terminata
DVTK Borsodi DVTK Borsodi
2-0
Lokomotíva Košice Lokomotíva INFO
Tue 04 Lug
17:30 Terminata
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
6-0
Kukësi Kukësi INFO
Tue 04 Lug
17:30 Terminata
Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini
2-0
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia INFO
Tue 04 Lug
17:30 Terminata
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
1-0
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza INFO
Tue 04 Lug
18:00 Terminata
PAOK PAOK
4-0
Tubize Tubize INFO
Tue 04 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Ried Ried
1-1
Schalding-Heining Schalding-Heining INFO
Tue 04 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Mačva Šabac Mačva Šabac
1-0
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş Metan Mediaş INFO
Tue 04 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov
4-1
Bayern Hof Bayern Hof INFO
Tue 04 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce
0-1
Skalica Skalica INFO
Tue 04 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Partizan Beograd Partizan Beograd
1-0
Ural Sverdlovskaya Ural Sverdlovskaya INFO
Tue 04 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
0-1
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj INFO
Tue 04 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Rad Beograd Rad Beograd
2-1
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica INFO
Tue 04 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Lens Lens
2-1
Avranches Avranches INFO
Tue 04 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Le Havre Le Havre
0-1
Lorient Lorient INFO
Tue 04 Lug
18:00 Terminata
FCSB FCSB
3-0
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren INFO
Tue 04 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Austria Wien Austria Wien
1-2
Zenit Zenit INFO
Tue 04 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
0-1
Botosani Botosani INFO
Tue 04 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
0-0
Celtic Celtic INFO
Tue 04 Lug
18:30 Terminata
VFR Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
0-8
Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern INFO
Tue 04 Lug
18:30 Terminata
Mattersburg Mattersburg
4-0
Soroksár SC Soroksár SC INFO
Tue 04 Lug
18:30 Terminata
Heftrich Heftrich
0-15
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht INFO
Tue 04 Lug
18:30 Terminata
TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
1-0
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen INFO
Tue 04 Lug
18:30 Terminata
Heesseler Heesseler
4-2
Havelse Havelse INFO
Tue 04 Lug
18:30 Terminata
First Vienna First Vienna
0-1
Soproni Vasutas SE Soproni Vasutas INFO
Tue 04 Lug
18:45 Terminata
Eintracht Bamberg Eintracht Bamberg
0-9
Nürnberg Nürnberg INFO
Tue 04 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
0-2
Mettersdorf Mettersdorf INFO
Tue 04 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Buitenpost Buitenpost
1-16
Heerenveen Heerenveen INFO
Tue 04 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Strasbourg Strasbourg
1-1
Zurich Zurich INFO
Tue 04 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Twente 1965 Twente 1965
1-1
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland INFO
Tue 04 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Wildon Wildon
1-3
Gleisdorf Gleisdorf INFO
Tue 04 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Grossklein Grossklein
0-0
TUS Bad Gleichenberg Gleichenberg INFO
Tue 04 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
2-0
CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara INFO
Tue 04 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Dachau Dachau
1-4
Memmingen Memmingen INFO
Tue 04 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Voitsberg Voitsberg
2-2
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger INFO
Tue 04 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Bischofshofen Bischofshofen
0-5
USK Anif USK Anif INFO
Tue 04 Lug
19:30 Terminata
HZVV Hoogeveen HZVV Hoogeveen
0-3
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle INFO
Tue 04 Lug
19:30 Terminata
OH Leuven OH Leuven
4-2
Mechelen Mechelen INFO
Tue 04 Lug
19:45 Terminata
Locarno Locarno
0-4
FC Lugano FC Lugano INFO
Tue 04 Lug
20:15 Terminata
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
2-0
Germania Egestorf Germania Egestorf INFO
Tue 04 Lug
20:15 Terminata
Cleethorpes Town Cleethorpes Town
2-4
Grimsby Town Grimsby Town INFO
Tue 04 Lug
20:30 Terminata
PSNI PSNI
0-0
Glenavon Glenavon INFO
Tue 04 Lug
20:30 Terminata
Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic
2-0
Stirling Albion Stirling Albion INFO
Tue 04 Lug
20:30 Terminata
Campion AFC Campion AFC
1-6
Bradford Park Avenue Bradford Park Ave. INFO
Tue 04 Lug
20:30 Terminata
Clyde Clyde
3-1
Airdrieonians Airdrieonians INFO
Tue 04 Lug
20:30 Terminata
Sheffield FC Sheffield FC
1-4
Chesterfield Chesterfield INFO
Tue 04 Lug
20:45 Terminata
Annan Athletic Annan Athletic
1-4
Queen of the South Queen South INFO
Tue 04 Lug
20:45 Terminata
Livingston Livingston
0-2
Motherwell Motherwell INFO
Tue 04 Lug
20:45 Terminata
St. Mirren St. Mirren
1-3
Dundee Dundee INFO
Tue 04 Lug
20:45 Terminata
Redditch United Redditch United
0-0
Halesowen Town Halesowen Town INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook