noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
Sabato, 06 Luglio 2019, 16:00 Terminata
  • Stadio: Deva Stadium

Sommario Partita Chester - Wigan Athletic

Gol

minuto 3' J. Windass
Gol
J. Windass
minuto 33' N. Byrne
Gol
N. Byrne
minuto 34' C. Lang
Gol
C. Lang
minuto 46' J. Garner
Gol
J. Garner
minuto 58' J. Garner
Gol
J. Garner
minuto 64' J. Garner
Gol
J. Garner
minuto 87' C. Jolley
Gol
C. Jolley

Risultati

Sat 06 Lug
02:00 Terminata
Independiente Petrolero Independiente
1-1
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí INFO
Sat 06 Lug
09:00 Terminata
FC Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni
3-0
Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna INFO
Sat 06 Lug
10:00 Terminata
Odra Opole Odra Opole
2-2
Belchatow Belchatow INFO
Sat 06 Lug
10:00 Terminata
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce
2-2
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka INFO
Sat 06 Lug
10:00 Terminata
MSK Tesla Stropkov Tesla Stropkov
4-0
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov INFO
Sat 06 Lug
10:30 Terminata
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
2-1
GKS Tychy 71 GKS Tychy 71 INFO
Sat 06 Lug
10:30 Terminata
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
2-4
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow INFO
Sat 06 Lug
11:00 Terminata
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
3-2
Sparta Praha II Sparta Praha II INFO
Sat 06 Lug
11:00 Posticipata
Austria Wien Austria Wien
11:00
Teplice Teplice
Sat 06 Lug
11:00 Terminata
TKP Elana Torun TKP Elana Torun
2-0
Mieszko Gniezno Mieszko Gniezno INFO
Sat 06 Lug
11:00 Terminata
Trenčín Trenčín
1-1
Slovácko Slovácko INFO
Sat 06 Lug
11:00 Terminata
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha
4-2
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf INFO
Sat 06 Lug
11:00 Terminata
Prostějov Prostějov
3-4
Dubnica Dubnica INFO
Sat 06 Lug
11:00 Terminata
Dunaújváros Dunaújváros
2-2
BFC Siófok BFC Siófok INFO
Sat 06 Lug
11:00 Terminata
Jastrzębie Jastrzębie
2-1
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice INFO
Sat 06 Lug
11:00 Posticipata
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
11:00
Kalisz Kalisz
Sat 06 Lug
11:30 Terminata
Raków Częstochowa Raków
4-1
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock INFO
Sat 06 Lug
12:00 Posticipata
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
12:00
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź
Sat 06 Lug
12:00 Terminata
FC Orenburg FC Orenburg
2-2
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb INFO
Sat 06 Lug
12:00 Terminata
DVTK Borsodi DVTK Borsodi
2-1
Podbrezová Podbrezová INFO
Sat 06 Lug
12:00 Terminata
Randers Randers
2-0
Viborg FF Viborg FF INFO
Sat 06 Lug
12:00 Terminata
Reading Reading
2-0
Southend United Southend United INFO
Sat 06 Lug
12:00 Terminata
Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
7-1
Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow INFO
Sat 06 Lug
12:00 Terminata
Arouca Arouca
2-1
Vitória Guimarães Vitória INFO
Sat 06 Lug
12:00 Terminata
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
1-0
Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie INFO
Sat 06 Lug
12:30 Terminata
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom
0-2
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec INFO
Sat 06 Lug
13:00 Terminata
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
2-1
Rödinghausen Rödinghausen INFO
Sat 06 Lug
13:00 Terminata
Fulham Fulham
1-3
Cambridge United Cambridge United INFO
Sat 06 Lug
13:00 Terminata
Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg
1-1
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC INFO
Sat 06 Lug
13:00 Terminata
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
1-1
Reutlingen Reutlingen INFO
Sat 06 Lug
13:30 Terminata
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
9-0
Lichtenberg Lichtenberg INFO
Sat 06 Lug
13:30 Terminata
TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin
1-2
Altglienicke Altglienicke INFO
Sat 06 Lug
13:50 Terminata
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
4-1
UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense INFO
Sat 06 Lug
14:00 Terminata
Yate Town Yate Town
1-10
Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers INFO
Sat 06 Lug
14:00 Terminata
Union Fürstenwalde Union
1-2
Mahlsdorf Mahlsdorf INFO
Sat 06 Lug
14:00 Terminata
Varbergs GIF Varbergs GIF
0-3
Norrby Norrby INFO
Sat 06 Lug
14:00 Terminata
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
1-2
Weiche Flensburg Weiche Flensburg INFO
Sat 06 Lug
14:00 Terminata
Concord Rangers Concord Rangers
0-4
Millwall Millwall INFO
Sat 06 Lug
14:00 Terminata
Parkgate Parkgate
0-7
Rotherham United Rotherham United INFO
Sat 06 Lug
14:00 Terminata
Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow
2-7
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 INFO
Sat 06 Lug
14:00 Terminata
Liefering Liefering
1-2
Bayern Múnich II Bayern Múnich II INFO
Sat 06 Lug
14:00 Terminata
RC Hassia Giessen RC Hassia Giessen
2-2
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht INFO
Sat 06 Lug
14:00 Terminata
Lincoln United FC Lincoln United FC
1-4
Lincoln City Lincoln City INFO
Sat 06 Lug
14:00 Terminata
Havelse Havelse
2-1
Germania Halberstadt Germania INFO
Sat 06 Lug
14:00 Terminata
SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03
0-0
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Hertha Zehlendorf INFO
Sat 06 Lug
14:00 Terminata
Bonner SC Bonner SC
0-2
TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach INFO
Sat 06 Lug
14:00 Terminata
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim
4-0
Fola Esch Fola Esch INFO
Sat 06 Lug
14:00 Terminata
TuS Haltern TuS Haltern
4-1
SC Velbert SC Velbert INFO
Sat 06 Lug
14:30 Terminata
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
0-3
Groningen Groningen INFO
Sat 06 Lug
14:30 Terminata
Standard de Liège Standard Liège
2-2
Oleksandriya Oleksandriya INFO
Sat 06 Lug
14:30 Terminata
Purmersteijn Purmersteijn
0-6
FC Volendam FC Volendam INFO
Sat 06 Lug
14:30 Terminata
SV Eichede SV Eichede
0-2
HB Køge HB Køge INFO
Sat 06 Lug
15:00 Terminata
Glenavon Glenavon
2-1
Heart of Midlothian Heart Midlothian INFO
Sat 06 Lug
15:00 Terminata
Linfield Linfield
2-4
St. Johnstone St. Johnstone INFO
Sat 06 Lug
15:00 Terminata
Dordrecht Dordrecht
1-2
Feyenoord Feyenoord INFO
Sat 06 Lug
15:00 Terminata
Darlington FC Darlington FC
0-3
Motherwell Motherwell INFO
Sat 06 Lug
15:00 Terminata
Paderborn Paderborn
3-2
Ipswich Town Ipswich Town INFO
Sat 06 Lug
15:00 Terminata
Schalding-Heining Schalding-Heining
0-1
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg INFO
Sat 06 Lug
15:00 Terminata
Thun Thun
0-3
Kriens Kriens INFO
Sat 06 Lug
15:00 Terminata
Memmingen Memmingen
1-1
Ravensburg Ravensburg INFO
Sat 06 Lug
15:00 Terminata
Willem II Willem II
2-1
KV Oostende KV Oostende INFO
Sat 06 Lug
15:00 Terminata
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
1-2
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF INFO
Sat 06 Lug
15:00 Terminata
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
1-3
Hamilton Academical Hamilton INFO
Sat 06 Lug
15:00 Terminata
Schweinfurt Schweinfurt
1-2
Saarbrücken Saarbrücken INFO
Sat 06 Lug
15:00 Terminata
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
0-3
PAOK PAOK INFO
Sat 06 Lug
15:00 Terminata
Antwerp Antwerp
1-1
Magdeburg Magdeburg INFO
Sat 06 Lug
15:30 Terminata
Union Berlin Union Berlin
2-1
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF INFO
Sat 06 Lug
15:30 Terminata
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
2-1
Jablonec Jablonec INFO
Sat 06 Lug
15:30 Terminata
Saturn Ramenskoye Saturn Ramenskoye
0-3
Torpedo Vladimir Torpedo Vladimir INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Barrow Barrow
1-2
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Herne Bay Herne Bay
1-1
Maidstone United Maidstone United INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Folkestone Invicta Folkestone Invicta
2-3
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
2-1
Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Welwyn Garden City Welwyn Garden City
1-3
Luton Town Luton Town INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Sevenoaks Town Sevenoaks Town
0-1
Dartford Dartford INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Posticipata
Redhill Redhill
16:00
Sutton United Sutton United
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Halesowen Town Halesowen Town
1-3
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Cleethorpes Town Cleethorpes Town
0-8
Grimsby Town Grimsby Town INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Harlow Town Harlow Town
0-5
Leyton Orient Leyton Orient INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Guiseley Guiseley
0-2
Bradford City Bradford City INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Alfreton Town Alfreton Town
2-1
Walsall Walsall INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Bamber Bridge Bamber Bridge
0-2
Preston North End Preston North End INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Blackfield & Langley Blackfield Langley
1-1
Eastleigh Eastleigh INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Chester Chester
1-7
Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline
1-3
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic
1-0
Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Fraserburgh Fraserburgh
1-2
Peterhead Peterhead INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Hemsworth MW Hemsworth MW
2-2
Bradford Park Avenue Bradford Park Ave. INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Inverness CT Inverness CT
1-1
Aberdeen Aberdeen INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Kidsgrove Athletic Kidsgrove Athletic
1-2
Port Vale Port Vale INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Leamington Leamington
0-4
Coventry City Coventry City INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Nuneaton Town Nuneaton Town
0-2
Notts County Notts County INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Stranraer Stranraer
0-1
Coleraine Coleraine INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
5-2
Club Brugge Club Brugge INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Charnock Richard Charnock Richard
1-2
Chorley Chorley INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
7-1
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
3-3
Arsenal Arsenal INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Raith Rovers Raith Rovers
2-0
Spartans Spartans INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Airdrieonians Airdrieonians
3-0
Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Tranmere Rovers
1-2
Livingston INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Cove Rangers
2-1
Montrose INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Jeddeloh
5-0
Bremer SV INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Dumbarton
3-2
Dundee United INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Grasshopper
4-0
Schaffhausen INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Brusno-Ondrej
0-16
Banská Bystrica INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Carl Zeiss Jena
0-0
Ústí nad Labem INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Wolfsburg
2-1
Hansa Rostock INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Aris Thessaloniki
0-3
KAA Gent INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Hallen
0-14
Bristol City INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Brighouse Town
1-3
Farsley INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Klingnau
2-7
Aarau INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Sileby Rangers
0-7
Northampton INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Posticipata
Aubstadt
16:00
TSV Abtswind
Sat 06 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Viktoria Berlin
4-1
VfB Krieschow INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:30 Terminata
Pardubice
2-2
Vysocina Jihlava INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:30 Terminata
Kapfenberger SV
3-3
Sturm Graz INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:30 Terminata
Karviná
2-0
Pohronie INFO
Sat 06 Lug
16:30 Terminata
České
3-0
Viktoria Žižkov INFO
Sat 06 Lug
17:00 Terminata
LKS Lodz
3-0
Kotwica Kołobrzeg INFO
Sat 06 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Lech Poznań
2-1
Midtjylland INFO
Sat 06 Lug
17:00 Terminata
ADO Den Haag
10-0
Laakkwartier INFO
Sat 06 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Bohemians 1905
1-2
LASK Linz INFO
Sat 06 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Wuppertaler SV
0-4
B. Leverkusen INFO
Sat 06 Lug
17:00 Terminata
KAS Eupen
1-1
Viktoria Köln INFO
Sat 06 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Pribram
2-2
Vlašim INFO
Sat 06 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Korona Kielce
1-1
Vitesse INFO
Sat 06 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Chemnitzer
2-2
Arka Gdynia INFO
Sat 06 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Sered
1-1
MTK Budapest INFO
Sat 06 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Mura
3-1
Beltinci INFO
Sat 06 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Ulm
2-0
Augsburg II INFO
Sat 06 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Zbrojovka Brno
4-0
Nitra INFO
Sat 06 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Lausanne Sports
3-2
Servette INFO
Sat 06 Lug
17:00 Terminata
FC Chelyabinsk
2-2
NoSta INFO
Sat 06 Lug
17:00 Terminata
KFC Uerdingen 05
0-2
Arminia Bielefeld INFO
Sat 06 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Kortrijk
1-1
Valenciennes INFO
Sat 06 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Avranches
0-2
Guingamp INFO
Sat 06 Lug
17:00 Terminata
De Graafschap
4-0
Zaglebie Lubin INFO
Sat 06 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Zlin
3-0
Senica INFO
Sat 06 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Mattersburg
0-0
SV Lafnitz INFO
Sat 06 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Stade Lavallois
1-1
Caen INFO
Sat 06 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Celje
1-2
Krylia Sovetov INFO
Sat 06 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Würmla
0-3
St. Polten INFO
Sat 06 Lug
18:00 Terminata
F91 Dudelange
4-3
Excelsior Virton INFO
Sat 06 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Hartberg
2-0
Hannover 96 INFO
Sat 06 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Beringen
0-12
Genk INFO
Sat 06 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Wildon
7-2
Grazer AK INFO
Sat 06 Lug
18:00 Terminata
FCM Traiskirchen
1-3
Floridsdorfer AC INFO
Sat 06 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Niort
1-3
Cholet INFO
Sat 06 Lug
18:30 Terminata
FK Pirmasens
3-3
Borussia Neunkirchen INFO
Sat 06 Lug
18:30 Terminata
Lorient
2-0
Concarneau INFO
Sat 06 Lug
18:30 Terminata
Pachuca
1-0
UAEM Potros INFO
Sat 06 Lug
19:00 Terminata
OH Leuven
4-4
Mechelen INFO
Sat 06 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Cercle Brugge
1-4
Monaco INFO
Sat 06 Lug
19:00 Posticipata
Nottingham Forest
19:00
Peterborough United
Sat 06 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Deinze
0-2
Zulte-Waregem INFO
Sat 06 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Querétaro
1-0
Atl. San Luis INFO
Sat 06 Lug
19:00 Terminata
FVC
0-4
Cambuur INFO
Sat 06 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Lommel
3-1
FC Eindhoven INFO
Sat 06 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Chaves
2-1
Desportivo Aves INFO
Sat 06 Lug
20:15 Terminata
NK Olimpija 2005
1-0
Partizan Beograd INFO
Sat 06 Lug
22:30 Terminata
Olimpia
1-1
Rosario Central INFO
Sat 06 Lug
23:00 Terminata
Goiás EC
1-0
Racing Montevideo INFO
Sat 06 Lug
23:15 Terminata
Peñarol
2-1
Nacional INFO
Sat 06 Lug
23:45 Terminata
Cruz Azul
(5)0-0(6)
Morelia INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook