noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
Sabato, 13 Luglio 2019, 17:00 Terminata
  • Stadio: Stade des Marais

Archivio

Compara Partite: Chambly-Dunkerque

27 Febr 21
20:00 | gior. 27
Dunkerque Dunkerque
-
Chambly Chambly
31 Ott 20
19:00 | gior. 9
Chambly Chambly
0-1
Dunkerque Dunkerque
24 Lug 20
18:00 | gior. 24
Chambly Chambly
1-1
Dunkerque Dunkerque
09 Maggio 19
20:00 | gior. 33
Chambly Chambly
1-2
Dunkerque Dunkerque
21 Dic 18
20:00 | gior. 17
Dunkerque Dunkerque
1-2
Chambly Chambly
23 Febr 18
20:00 | gior. 23
Chambly Chambly
0-1
Dunkerque Dunkerque
15 Sep 17
20:00 | gior. 7
Dunkerque Dunkerque
1-1
Chambly Chambly
15 Lug 17
18:00 | gior. 15
Chambly Chambly
2-2
Dunkerque Dunkerque
31 Mar 17
20:00 | gior. 27
Chambly Chambly
1-1
Dunkerque Dunkerque
29 Ott 16
15:00 | gior. 11
Dunkerque Dunkerque
0-0
Chambly Chambly
08 Apr 16
20:00 | gior. 27
Dunkerque Dunkerque
1-2
Chambly Chambly
30 Ott 15
20:00 | gior. 11
Chambly Chambly
1-0
Dunkerque Dunkerque
08 Maggio 15
20:00 | gior. 32
Dunkerque Dunkerque
3-1
Chambly Chambly
19 Dic 14
20:00 | gior. 16
Chambly Chambly
3-0
Dunkerque Dunkerque
23 Febr 13
18:00 | gior. 21
Dunkerque Dunkerque
1-0
Chambly Chambly
08 Sep 12
18:00 | gior. 5
Chambly Chambly
1-0
Dunkerque Dunkerque

Risultati

Sat 13 Lug
02:30 Terminata
Central Coast Mariners Central Coast Mar.
4-1
Manly United Manly United INFO
Sat 13 Lug
09:00 Terminata
Leganés Leganés
2-2
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano INFO
Sat 13 Lug
10:00 Terminata
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
2-1
Energetyk ROW Rybnik Energetyk Rybnik INFO
Sat 13 Lug
10:00 Terminata
Budapesti Vasas Budapesti Vasas
2-4
Šamorín Šamorín INFO
Sat 13 Lug
10:15 Terminata
Pardubice Pardubice
4-0
Dukla Praha II Dukla Praha II INFO
Sat 13 Lug
10:15 Terminata
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
9-1
Vyškov Vyškov INFO
Sat 13 Lug
10:15 Terminata
Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin
0-6
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov INFO
Sat 13 Lug
10:30 Terminata
Písek Písek
0-2
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové INFO
Sat 13 Lug
10:30 Terminata
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov
1-0
Jiskra Domažlice Jiskra Domažlice INFO
Sat 13 Lug
10:30 Terminata
Šarišské Michaľany Šarišské
1-2
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov INFO
Sat 13 Lug
10:30 Terminata
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
0-1
Real Oviedo B Real Oviedo B INFO
Sat 13 Lug
10:30 Terminata
Young Boys Young Boys
0-2
Kriens Kriens INFO
Sat 13 Lug
11:00 Terminata
TKP Elana Torun TKP Elana Torun
2-0
Starogard Gdański Starogard Gdański INFO
Sat 13 Lug
11:00 Terminata
Toulouse Toulouse
1-0
Ajaccio Ajaccio INFO
Sat 13 Lug
11:00 Terminata
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC
1-2
Békéscsaba Békéscsaba INFO
Sat 13 Lug
11:00 Terminata
Termalica Nieciecza Termalica
3-1
Bardejov Bardejov INFO
Sat 13 Lug
11:00 Terminata
Hellerup IK Hellerup IK
0-1
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF INFO
Sat 13 Lug
11:00 Terminata
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem
4-0
Velvary Velvary INFO
Sat 13 Lug
11:00 Terminata
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia
3-0
Atlantas Atlantas INFO
Sat 13 Lug
11:00 Terminata
Moreirense Moreirense
1-1
Varzim Varzim INFO
Sat 13 Lug
11:00 Terminata
Kolding IF Kolding IF
2-0
Middelfart Middelfart INFO
Sat 13 Lug
11:00 Terminata
RD Agueda RD Agueda
0-1
UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense INFO
Sat 13 Lug
11:00 Terminata
FC Ajka FC Ajka
1-2
Csákvári TK Csákvári TK INFO
Sat 13 Lug
11:00 Terminata
Mafra Mafra
1-0
Estoril Estoril INFO
Sat 13 Lug
11:00 Terminata
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz
2-1
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf INFO
Sat 13 Lug
11:00 Posticipata
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
11:00
Teutonia Ottensen Teutonia Ottensen
Sat 13 Lug
11:00 Terminata
Havelse Havelse
2-1
Verl Verl INFO
Sat 13 Lug
11:00 Terminata
Dorogi FC Dorogi FC
1-1
Mosonmagyaróvári TE Mosonmagyaróvári INFO
Sat 13 Lug
11:00 Terminata
Kaposvari Rakoczi Kaposvari Rakoczi
0-0
Soroksár SC Soroksár SC INFO
Sat 13 Lug
11:00 Terminata
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
4-2
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza INFO
Sat 13 Lug
11:30 Terminata
Kisvarda Kisvarda
0-1
DVTK Borsodi DVTK Borsodi INFO
Sat 13 Lug
11:30 Terminata
Rio Ave Rio Ave
3-0
Boavista Boavista INFO
Sat 13 Lug
11:30 Terminata
Púchov Púchov
0-2
Třinec Třinec INFO
Sat 13 Lug
11:30 Terminata
Zemplin Michalovce Zemplin Michalovce
2-2
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz INFO
Sat 13 Lug
11:30 Terminata
Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
1-0
Chaves Chaves INFO
Sat 13 Lug
11:30 Terminata
Pforzheim Pforzheim
1-1
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf INFO
Sat 13 Lug
11:30 Terminata
Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
2-1
Tondela Tondela INFO
Sat 13 Lug
12:00 Terminata
Brentford Brentford
0-0
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev INFO
Sat 13 Lug
12:00 Terminata
Willem II Willem II
2-0
TOP Oss TOP Oss INFO
Sat 13 Lug
12:30 Terminata
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
1-1
Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 INFO
Sat 13 Lug
12:30 Terminata
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
1-1
Groningen Groningen INFO
Sat 13 Lug
13:00 Terminata
Man. Utd Man. Utd
2-0
Perth Glory Perth Glory INFO
Sat 13 Lug
13:00 Terminata
Sandhausen Sandhausen
4-3
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof INFO
Sat 13 Lug
13:00 Terminata
Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II
2-0
TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin INFO
Sat 13 Lug
13:00 Terminata
Roskilde Roskilde
2-1
Nykøbing FC Nykøbing FC INFO
Sat 13 Lug
13:00 Terminata
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
1-1
Viborg FF Viborg FF INFO
Sat 13 Lug
13:00 Terminata
Altglienicke Altglienicke
6-2
SV Blau Weiss Berlin Blau Weiss Berlin INFO
Sat 13 Lug
13:00 Terminata
Bayern München II Bayern München
4-2
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha INFO
Sat 13 Lug
13:00 Terminata
Wolfsburg II Wolfsburg II
6-0
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus INFO
Sat 13 Lug
13:30 Terminata
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
2-2
Luckenwalde Luckenwalde INFO
Sat 13 Lug
14:00 Terminata
Marine Marine
2-4
Dulwich Hamlet FC Dulwich Hamlet FC INFO
Sat 13 Lug
14:00 Terminata
Heerenveen Heerenveen
1-4
FC Volendam FC Volendam INFO
Sat 13 Lug
14:00 Terminata
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
1-3
Heracles Heracles INFO
Sat 13 Lug
14:00 Terminata
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig
0-2
Zwickau Zwickau INFO
Sat 13 Lug
14:00 Terminata
Belchatow Belchatow
1-0
Jastrzębie Jastrzębie INFO
Sat 13 Lug
14:00 Terminata
Slavia Praha II Slavia Praha II
2-2
WKS Slask Wroclaw II Slask Wroclaw INFO
Sat 13 Lug
14:00 Terminata
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim
1-2
Ulm Ulm INFO
Sat 13 Lug
14:00 Terminata
Excelsior Virton Excelsior Virton
1-4
Saarbrücken Saarbrücken INFO
Sat 13 Lug
14:00 Terminata
Holzwickeder Holzwickeder
0-5
Rödinghausen Rödinghausen INFO
Sat 13 Lug
14:00 Terminata
Liefering Liefering
2-5
Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton Hove Alb. INFO
Sat 13 Lug
14:00 Terminata
RW Essen RW Essen
4-6
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg INFO
Sat 13 Lug
14:00 Terminata
Bonner SC Bonner SC
0-2
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden INFO
Sat 13 Lug
14:00 Terminata
Lincoln City Lincoln City
1-3
Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield INFO
Sat 13 Lug
14:00 Terminata
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
2-3
Greuther Fürth II Greuther Fürth INFO
Sat 13 Lug
14:00 Terminata
Rot-Weiss Erfurt Rot-Weiss Erfurt
3-0
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC INFO
Sat 13 Lug
14:00 Terminata
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
(6)0-0(7)
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz INFO
Sat 13 Lug
14:00 Terminata
Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
3-1
Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen INFO
Sat 13 Lug
14:00 Terminata
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz
1-0
Kaan-Marienborn Kaan-Marienborn INFO
Sat 13 Lug
14:00 Terminata
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
0-3
Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln INFO
Sat 13 Lug
14:00 Terminata
TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
1-0
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund INFO
Sat 13 Lug
14:15 Terminata
Tigre Tigre
0-1
Barracas Central Barracas Central INFO
Sat 13 Lug
14:30 Terminata
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
(5)1-1(4)
Stoke City Stoke City INFO
Sat 13 Lug
15:00 Terminata
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
0-0
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 INFO
Sat 13 Lug
15:00 Terminata
Kickers Offenbach FC Kickers Offenbach
3-2
AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon INFO
Sat 13 Lug
15:00 Terminata
Mattersburg Mattersburg
1-1
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel INFO
Sat 13 Lug
15:00 Terminata
Blau-Weiß Linz Blau-Weiß Linz
0-3
Union Berlin Union Berlin INFO
Sat 13 Lug
15:00 Terminata
Bonnyrigg Rose Bonnyrigg Rose
1-2
Clyde Clyde INFO
Sat 13 Lug
15:00 Terminata
Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones Sonora
1-3
Querétaro Querétaro INFO
Sat 13 Lug
15:00 Terminata
St Patrick's St Patrick's
0-4
Chelsea Chelsea INFO
Sat 13 Lug
15:00 Terminata
Swarovski Tirol Swarovski Tirol
0-0
Ingolstadt 04 Ingolstadt 04 INFO
Sat 13 Lug
15:00 Terminata
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
0-1
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin INFO
Sat 13 Lug
15:00 Terminata
B. Leverkusen B. Leverkusen
0-1
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard INFO
Sat 13 Lug
15:00 Terminata
Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
0-1
Banfield Banfield INFO
Sat 13 Lug
15:00 Terminata
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
1-0
Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth INFO
Sat 13 Lug
15:00 Terminata
Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna
3-2
TuS Koblenz TuS Koblenz INFO
Sat 13 Lug
15:00 Terminata
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
3-0
RKSV Nuenen RKSV Nuenen INFO
Sat 13 Lug
15:00 Posticipata
Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht
15:00
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
Sat 13 Lug
15:00 Terminata
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger
1-3
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt INFO
Sat 13 Lug
15:00 Terminata
Atlas Guadalajara Atlas Guadalajara
1-2
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna INFO
Sat 13 Lug
15:00 Terminata
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
1-0
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz INFO
Sat 13 Lug
15:30 Terminata
LASK LASK
1-1
Heidenheim Heidenheim INFO
Sat 13 Lug
15:30 Terminata
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
3-0
Braunschweig Braunschweig INFO
Sat 13 Lug
15:30 Terminata
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
2-2
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo INFO
Sat 13 Lug
15:30 Terminata
International Leipzig International
1-3
Auerbach Auerbach INFO
Sat 13 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Havant & Waterlooville Havant
1-2
Portsmouth Portsmouth INFO
Sat 13 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Workington Workington
1-3
Barrow Barrow INFO
Sat 13 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Barnet Barnet
1-1
Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers INFO
Sat 13 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Staveley MW Staveley MW
4-4
Chesterfield Chesterfield INFO
Sat 13 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Bedford Town Bedford Town
1-2
Luton Town Luton Town INFO
Sat 13 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Crawley Town
2-3
Swansea City INFO
Sat 13 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Kidderminster
1-1
Bristol Rovers INFO
Sat 13 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Matlock Town
1-1
Burton Albion INFO
Sat 13 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Spennymoor Town
2-1
Blackpool INFO
Sat 13 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Grays Athletic
1-2
Dartford INFO
Sat 13 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Slough Town
0-3
Sutton United INFO
Sat 13 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Leamington
1-3
Solihull Moors INFO
Sat 13 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Telford United
0-2
Wrexham INFO
Sat 13 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Bamber Bridge
0-2
Morecambe INFO
Sat 13 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Plymouth Parkway
0-2
Plymouth Argyle INFO
Sat 13 Lug
16:00 Terminata
St. Albans City
0-0
Stevenage INFO
Sat 13 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Fylde
0-4
Preston North End INFO
Sat 13 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Alfreton Town
0-1
Mansfield Town INFO
Sat 13 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Bracknell Town FC
0-1
Maidenhead United INFO
Sat 13 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Crewe Alexandra
6-0
Altrincham INFO
Sat 13 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Maidstone United
0-2
Bromley INFO
Sat 13 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Nuneaton Town
1-4
Walsall INFO
Sat 13 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Peterborough
2-1
Kettering Town INFO
Sat 13 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Woking
1-1
Oxford United INFO
Sat 13 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Farsley
0-1
FC Halifax Town INFO
Sat 13 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Celtic
0-0
Stade Rennais INFO
Sat 13 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Curzon Ashton
0-2
Stockport County INFO
Sat 13 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Gainsborough
0-2
Doncaster Rovers INFO
Sat 13 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Hampton Richmond
1-3
Boreham Wood INFO
Sat 13 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Ilkeston Town FC
0-5
Notts County INFO
Sat 13 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Brighouse Town
2-3
Bradford Park Avenue INFO
Sat 13 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Puszcza
1-3
Wisla Kraków INFO
Sat 13 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Alemannia Aachen
2-0
Mainz 05 II INFO
Sat 13 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Buckland Athletic
0-3
Torquay United INFO
Sat 13 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Longridge Town
0-4
Chorley INFO
Sat 13 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Penrith AFC
0-4
Carlisle United INFO
Sat 13 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Stratford Town
2-1
Cheltenham Town INFO
Sat 13 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Sion
0-0
Neuchâtel Xamax INFO
Sat 13 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Kortrijk
1-2
NAC Breda INFO
Sat 13 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Stocksbridge Park
0-5
Sheffield Wednesday INFO
Sat 13 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Welling United
0-2
Charlton Athletic INFO
Sat 13 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Guiseley
0-2
Scunthorpe United INFO
Sat 13 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Hamburger SV
0-1
Huddersfield Town INFO
Sat 13 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Lewes
2-1
United of Manchester INFO
Sat 13 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Lippstadt 08
1-1
Westfalia Rhynern INFO
Sat 13 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Dorking Wanderers
3-2
Kingstonian INFO
Sat 13 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Altona 93
2-2
SV Eichede INFO
Sat 13 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Barwell
0-7
Brackley Town INFO
Sat 13 Lug
16:00 Terminata
SV 07 Elversberg
4-2
Swift Hesperange INFO
Sat 13 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Folkestone Invicta
0-4
Gillingham INFO
Sat 13 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Hednesford Town
5-0
Bangor City INFO
Sat 13 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Hertha BSC
(5)1-1(3)
Karlsruher SC INFO
Sat 13 Lug
16:00 Terminata
1860 München
0-1
B. Mönchengladbach INFO
Sat 13 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Stamford
1-5
Kings Lynn Town INFO
Sat 13 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Nantwich Town
1-1
Bury INFO
Sat 13 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Leek Town
1-2
Port Vale INFO
Sat 13 Lug
16:30 Terminata
Olympique Lyonnais
1-2
Servette INFO
Sat 13 Lug
16:30 Terminata
Pachuca
2-2
Puebla INFO
Sat 13 Lug
16:30 Terminata
FC Koper
5-0
Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC INFO
Sat 13 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Mainz 05
8-0
Gonsenheim INFO
Sat 13 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Gaflenz
0-5
Austria Wien INFO
Sat 13 Lug
17:00 Terminata
SKN St. Polten
3-0
Znojmo INFO
Sat 13 Lug
17:00 Posticipata
Samsung Vác FC
17:00
Podbrezová
Sat 13 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Nice
1-3
Thun INFO
Sat 13 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Wolfsberger AC
3-1
Girondins Bordeaux INFO
Sat 13 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Angers SCO
3-1
Les Herbiers INFO
Sat 13 Lug
17:00 Terminata
SC Telstar
3-0
AZ Alkmaar INFO
Sat 13 Lug
17:00 Terminata
CA Morelia
6-2
Deportivo Saprissa INFO
Sat 13 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Dijon FCO
2-1
Auxerre INFO
Sat 13 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Santos Laguna
2-1
Atlas Guadalajara INFO
Sat 13 Lug
17:00 Terminata
B. Leverkusen
3-4
KAS Eupen INFO
Sat 13 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Antwerp
0-0
Valenciennes INFO
Sat 13 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Chambly
0-0
Dunkerque INFO
Sat 13 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Komárno
2-1
Ménfőcsanak INFO
Sat 13 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Volyn Lutsk
0-0
Karpaty Lviv INFO
Sat 13 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Partizan Beograd
2-2
Paksi SE INFO
Sat 13 Lug
17:00 Terminata
1860 München
0-1
Greuther Fürth INFO
Sat 13 Lug
17:30 Terminata
Skalica
0-0
Vysocina Jihlava INFO
Sat 13 Lug
17:30 Terminata
Hapoel Kiryat Shm.
0-1
Žilina INFO
Sat 13 Lug
17:30 Terminata
Napoli
1-2
Benevento INFO
Sat 13 Lug
17:30 Terminata
Standard Liège
0-2
Strasbourg INFO
Sat 13 Lug
17:30 Terminata
Caen
2-0
Le Havre INFO
Sat 13 Lug
17:30 Terminata
Renova
4-1
Labunishta INFO
Sat 13 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Orléans
2-0
Chateauroux INFO
Sat 13 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Senica
2-1
Prostějov INFO
Sat 13 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Cholet
0-3
Stade Lavallois INFO
Sat 13 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Sered
2-0
Gyirmot INFO
Sat 13 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Sint-Truiden
4-2
KAA Gent INFO
Sat 13 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Lorient
1-3
Guingamp INFO
Sat 13 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Lille
1-1
Stade de Reims INFO
Sat 13 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Salzburg
4-0
Vorwarts Steyr INFO
Sat 13 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Fenerbahçe
2-0
Boluspor INFO
Sat 13 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Clermont
1-1
Saint-Étienne INFO
Sat 13 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Niort
1-0
Le Mans INFO
Sat 13 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Slovan Bratislava
4-0
Hartberg INFO
Sat 13 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Podbeskidzie
2-2
Olimpia Grudziadz INFO
Sat 13 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Lausanne Sports
2-1
Monaco INFO
Sat 13 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Mettersdorf
3-1
Grazer AK INFO
Sat 13 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Bourg-Péronnas
2-2
Grenoble INFO
Sat 13 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Chiasso
4-0
AC Bellinzona INFO
Sat 13 Lug
18:00 Terminata
CD Santa Clara
2-2
SP. Covilhã INFO
Sat 13 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Metalac GM
0-4
Iskra Danilovgrad INFO
Sat 13 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Nitra
0-3
Budapesti Vasas INFO
Sat 13 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Struga
1-1
Sileks INFO
Sat 13 Lug
18:00 Terminata
FC Augsburg
1-0
B. Mönchengladbach INFO
Sat 13 Lug
18:30 Terminata
Cercle Brugge
1-1
Lens INFO
Sat 13 Lug
19:00 Terminata
KV Oostende
0-4
Mouscron INFO
Sat 13 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Zulte-Waregem
2-2
Lokeren INFO
Sat 13 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Villarreal
3-0
West Bromwich Albion INFO
Sat 13 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Heerenveen
2-2
KV Mechelen INFO
Sat 13 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Vitória Setúbal
(5)3-2(3)
Birmingham City INFO
Sat 13 Lug
19:00 Terminata
CD Lagun Onak
0-5
R. Sociedad INFO
Sat 13 Lug
19:00 Terminata
MVV Maastricht
1-1
Lommel INFO
Sat 13 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Roda JC
1-0
EVV INFO
Sat 13 Lug
19:30 Terminata
KVC Westerlo
5-1
FC Eindhoven INFO
Sat 13 Lug
20:00 Terminata
Atromitos
0-3
Nottingham Forest INFO
Sat 13 Lug
20:00 Terminata
Pohronie
4-1
Banská Bystrica INFO
Sat 13 Lug
20:00 Terminata
Portimonense
0-1
Sporting Braga INFO
Sat 13 Lug
20:00 Terminata
Stal Mielec
2-0
Poprad INFO
Sat 13 Lug
20:15 Terminata
Basel
2-3
Stuttgart INFO
Sat 13 Lug
20:30 Terminata
LKS Lódz
3-0
Korona Kielce INFO
Sat 13 Lug
21:15 Terminata
Académica
0-8
Benfica INFO
Sat 13 Lug
23:00 Terminata
Municipal
2-2
LD Alajuelense INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook