Classifica Primera Nacional B2020
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atlanta
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2
|
|
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
3
|
|
Barracas Central
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
4
|
|
Platense
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
5
|
|
Argentino Agropecuario
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
6
|
|
CA Estudiantes
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
7
|
|
Belgrano
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
8
|
|
San Martín San Juan
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
9
|
|
Deportivo Morón
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Nueva Chicago
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Alvarado
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
12
|
|
Atlético Mitre SdE
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
13
|
|
Ferro Carril Oeste
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
14
|
|
Guillermo Brown
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
15
|
|
Indep. Rivadavia
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
16
|
|
Temperley
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atlanta
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2
|
|
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
3
|
|
Belgrano
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4
|
|
Nueva Chicago
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Temperley
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Indep. Rivadavia
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Deportivo Morón
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
San Martín San Juan
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
CA Estudiantes
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Argentino Agropecuario
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Platense
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Barracas Central
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Alvarado
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
14
|
|
Atlético Mitre SdE
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
15
|
|
Guillermo Brown
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
16
|
|
Ferro Carril Oeste
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Platense
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Barracas Central
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
Argentino Agropecuario
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
4
|
|
CA Estudiantes
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
5
|
|
San Martín San Juan
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
6
|
|
Deportivo Morón
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Guillermo Brown
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Ferro Carril Oeste
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Atlético Mitre SdE
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Alvarado
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Nueva Chicago
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Belgrano
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Atlanta
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Indep. Rivadavia
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
16
|
|
Temperley
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Villa Dálmine
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Dep. Riestra
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
Quilmes
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
4
|
|
San Martín Tucumán
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
5
|
|
Atletico Rafaela
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
6
|
|
Brown Adrogue
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
7
|
|
All Boys
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Chacarita Juniors
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Def. Belgrano
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Dep. Santamarina
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Gimnasia Mendoza
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Sarmiento
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Tigre
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
14
|
|
Gimnasia Jujuy
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
15
|
|
Almagro
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
16
|
|
Instituto
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Villa Dálmine
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Dep. Riestra
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
Brown Adrogue
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4
|
|
Sarmiento
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Gimnasia Mendoza
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Chacarita Juniors
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Instituto
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Gimnasia Jujuy
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Dep. Santamarina
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Def. Belgrano
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
All Boys
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Atletico Rafaela
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
San Martín Tucumán
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Quilmes
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Tigre
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
16
|
|
Almagro
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Quilmes
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2
|
|
San Martín Tucumán
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
Atletico Rafaela
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4
|
|
Dep. Santamarina
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Def. Belgrano
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
All Boys
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Almagro
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Tigre
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Sarmiento
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Gimnasia Mendoza
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Chacarita Juniors
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Brown Adrogue
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Dep. Riestra
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Villa Dálmine
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Gimnasia Jujuy
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
16
|
|
Instituto
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |