noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • Joinville
  • Salgueiro
  • América RN
  • ABC
  • Ríver
  • Campinense
  • Globo
  • Goianésia
  • Coruripe
  • Caxias do Sul
  • Nacional AM
  • Vitória da Conquista
  • Cabofriense
  • Santos AP
  • Rio Branco Acre
  • Moto Club MA
  • Aparecidense
  • Bangu
  • Atlético Acreano
  • Portuguesa RJ
  • Ferroviária
  • São Raimundo RR
Domenica, 04 Agosto 2013, 21:00 Terminata
  • Stadio: Estádio Luiz José de Lacerda

Classifiche

GRUPO A Pti PG V N P GF GS Diff
Corrections
-6 Punti: Paragominas
1 Plácido Castro Plácido Castro 10 5 3 1 1 6 5 +1
2 Paragominas Paragominas 7 6 4 1 1 11 7 +4
3 Náutico RR Náutico RR 7 6 2 1 3 9 8 +1
4 Nacional AM Nacional AM 6 5 2 0 3 8 10 -2
5 Gênus Gênus 4 6 1 1 4 9 13 -4
Grupo B Pti PG V N P GF GS Diff
1 Tiradentes CE Tiradentes CE 13 5 4 1 0 10 0 +10
2 Gurupi Gurupi 12 6 4 0 2 10 10 0
3 Salgueiro Salgueiro 11 5 3 2 0 13 4 +9
4 Parnahyba Parnahyba 10 6 3 1 2 9 9 0
5 Maranhão Maranhão 2 5 0 2 3 5 9 -4
Grupo C Pti PG V N P GF GS Diff
1 Ypiranga PE Ypiranga PE 10 6 3 1 2 7 7 0
2 Central SC Central SC 9 6 3 0 3 6 4 +2
3 Guarany de Sobral Guarany de Sobral 6 5 1 3 1 3 3 0
4 Ypiranga AP Ypiranga AP 4 6 1 1 4 6 11 -5
5 Potiguar Mossoró Potiguar Mossoró 1 6 0 1 5 2 14 -12
Grupo D Pti PG V N P GF GS Diff
1 Sergipe Sergipe 13 5 4 1 0 13 2 +11
2 Vitória Conquista Vitória Conquista 10 6 3 1 2 4 4 0
3 Botafogo PB Botafogo PB 8 5 2 2 1 5 3 +2
4 SD Juazeirense SD Juazeirense 5 6 1 2 3 4 12 -8
5 CSA CSA 3 6 1 0 5 4 9 -5
Grupo E Pti PG V N P GF GS Diff
1 Aparecidense Aparecidense 11 6 3 2 1 8 2 +6
2 Goianésia Goianésia 10 6 3 1 2 8 6 +2
3 Mixto Mixto 9 5 3 0 2 5 4 +1
4 Águia Negra Águia Negra 5 5 1 2 2 4 8 -4
5 Brasília Brasília 4 6 1 1 4 5 10 -5
Grupo F Pti PG V N P GF GS Diff
1 Resende Resende 13 6 4 1 1 9 3 +6
2 Tupi Tupi 12 5 4 0 1 13 7 +6
3 Santo André Santo André 10 6 3 1 2 7 5 +2
4 Marcílio Dias Marcílio Dias 8 5 2 2 1 7 4 +3
5 Penapolense Penapolense 6 6 2 0 4 6 8 -2
GRUPO G Pti PG V N P GF GS Diff
1 Metropolitano Metropolitano 7 5 2 1 2 5 6 -1
2 Nova Iguaçu Nova Iguaçu 7 6 2 1 3 5 6 -1
3 Villa Nova Villa Nova 7 6 2 1 3 5 9 -4
4 Aracruz Aracruz 5 6 1 2 3 7 12 -5
5 Araxá Araxá 3 5 1 0 4 4 10 -6
Grupo H Pti PG V N P GF GS Diff
1 Londrina Londrina 10 6 3 1 2 5 5 0
2 EC Juventude EC Juventude 9 5 3 0 2 7 6 +1
3 Lajeadense Lajeadense 8 5 2 2 1 8 6 +2
4 J. Malucelli J. Malucelli 6 6 1 3 2 11 11 0
5 Botafogo SP Botafogo SP 6 6 1 3 2 5 6 -1

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook