Classifica Primera C. León2023
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CD Laguna
V
S
V
S
V
|
21 |
9 |
7 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 4 | +10 |
2
|
|
Zamora B
P
V
V
V
P
|
17 |
9 |
4 | 5 | 0 | 19 | 8 | +11 |
3
|
|
CD Villaralbo
V
V
S
V
P
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 15 | +4 |
4
|
|
Benavente
S
P
V
V
V
|
16 |
9 |
4 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 11 | +6 |
5
|
|
Ribert
P
P
V
S
V
|
15 |
9 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 14 | +2 |
6
|
|
Ciudad Rodrigo
V
P
V
S
S
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 13 | -1 |
7
|
|
La Bañeza
S
V
V
V
P
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 12 | +6 |
8
|
|
A. Mansillés
S
S
P
V
V
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 12 | 0 |
9
|
|
CD Onzonilla
P
P
V
V
P
|
13 |
9 |
3 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 9 | +6 |
10
|
|
CD Mojados
P
V
P
V
S
|
12 |
9 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
11
|
|
Betis CF
V
V
S
P
P
|
12 |
9 |
2 | 6 | 1 | 15 | 14 | +1 |
12
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca B
S
V
S
S
P
|
11 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 7 | +12 |
13
|
|
La Cisterniga
V
S
S
P
V
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
14
|
|
Salamanca UDS B
P
P
S
P
S
|
10 |
9 |
2 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 15 | -4 |
15
|
|
CD Fabero
V
S
S
P
V
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 19 | -9 |
16
|
|
CD Villa de Simancas
S
S
S
S
S
|
5 |
9 |
1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 13 | -10 |
17
|
|
La Pedraja
S
P
V
S
S
|
5 |
9 |
1 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 25 | -11 |
18
|
|
Peñaranda Bracamonte
P
S
S
S
S
|
3 |
9 |
0 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 20 | -15 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ribert
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 5 | +6 |
2
|
|
La Bañeza
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 3 | +10 |
3
|
|
CD Mojados
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
4
|
|
CD Villaralbo
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 6 | +4 |
5
|
|
CD Laguna
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
6
|
|
Benavente
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
7
|
|
CD Onzonilla
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 4 | +6 |
8
|
|
Zamora B
|
7 |
5 |
1 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 8 | +4 |
9
|
|
Betis CF
|
7 |
5 |
1 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
10
|
|
Ciudad Rodrigo
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
11
|
|
CD Fabero
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
12
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca B
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
13
|
|
A. Mansillés
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
14
|
|
La Cisterniga
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
15
|
|
La Pedraja
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
16
|
|
CD Villa de Simancas
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
17
|
|
Salamanca UDS B
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 11 | -6 |
18
|
|
Peñaranda Bracamonte
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CD Laguna
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
2
|
|
Zamora B
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | +7 |
3
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca B
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 3 | +8 |
4
|
|
A. Mansillés
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
5
|
|
Benavente
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
6
|
|
CD Villaralbo
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
7
|
|
Ciudad Rodrigo
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
8
|
|
Salamanca UDS B
|
6 |
4 |
1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
9
|
|
CD Onzonilla
|
6 |
5 |
1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
10
|
|
La Cisterniga
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
11
|
|
Betis CF
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
12
|
|
La Bañeza
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
13
|
|
Ribert
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
14
|
|
CD Mojados
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 11 | -7 |
15
|
|
CD Fabero
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | -8 |
16
|
|
Peñaranda Bracamonte
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 12 | -9 |
17
|
|
CD Villa de Simancas
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
18
|
|
La Pedraja
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 15 | -7 |