noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Beşiktaş
  • Fenerbahçe
  • Galatasaray SK
  • Osmanlıspor
  • Trabzonspor
  • İstanbul Başakşehir
  • Bursaspor
  • Konyaspor
  • Alanyaspor
  • Samsunspor
  • Karabükspor
  • Rizespor
  • Amedspor
  • Kayserispor
  • Akhisar Belediyespor
  • Eskişehirspor
  • Genclerbirligi SK
  • Bandirmaspor
  • Ankaragucu
  • Antalyaspor
  • Sivasspor
  • Hatayspor
  • Cup
  • Rizespor - Samsunspor
Giovedì, 05 Dicembre 2019, 16:30 Terminata
  • Stadio: Yeni Rize Şehir Stadı

Risultati

Tue 03 Dic
11:00 Terminata
Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük
1-2
Goztepe Goztepe INFO
Tue 03 Dic
12:30 Terminata
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
3-1
Keciorengucu Keciorengucu INFO
Tue 03 Dic
14:30 Terminata
Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
5-1
Adanaspor Adanaspor INFO
Tue 03 Dic
16:30 Terminata
Erokspor Erokspor
0-2
Sivasspor Sivasspor INFO
Tue 03 Dic
18:45 Terminata
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
4-0
Istanbulspor AS Istanbulspor AS INFO
Wed 04 Dic
11:00 Terminata
Hekimoglu Trabzon Hekimoglu Trabzon
0-1
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul INFO
Wed 04 Dic
11:45 Terminata
Eyupspor Eyupspor
0-3
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor INFO
Wed 04 Dic
12:30 Terminata
Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
2-1
Belediye Vanspor Belediye Vanspor INFO
Wed 04 Dic
14:30 Terminata
Erzurumspor Erzurumspor
4-2
Bursaspor Bursaspor INFO
Wed 04 Dic
16:30 Terminata
Altay Altay
1-2
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor INFO
Wed 04 Dic
18:45 Terminata
Galatasaray SK Galatasaray SK
0-2
Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor INFO
Thu 05 Dic
11:00 Terminata
Kirklarelispor Kirklarelispor
2-1
Gaziantep BB Gaziantep BB INFO
Thu 05 Dic
12:30 Terminata
Kayserispor Kayserispor
3-2
Manisa BBSK Manisa BBSK INFO
Thu 05 Dic
14:30 Terminata
Altinordu Altinordu
3-5
Denizlispor Denizlispor INFO
Thu 05 Dic
16:30 Terminata
Rizespor Rizespor
3-2
Samsunspor Samsunspor INFO
Thu 05 Dic
18:45 Terminata
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
3-0
Erzincanspor Erzincanspor INFO
Tue 17 Dic
11:00 Terminata
Belediye Vanspor Belediye Vanspor
2-2
Kasimpasa Kasimpasa INFO
Tue 17 Dic
12:30 Terminata
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
2-2
Eyupspor Eyupspor INFO
Tue 17 Dic
14:30 Terminata
Samsunspor Samsunspor
1-1
Rizespor Rizespor INFO
Tue 17 Dic
16:30 Terminata
Adanaspor Adanaspor
1-7
Alanyaspor Alanyaspor INFO
Tue 17 Dic
18:45 Terminata
Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
0-4
Galatasaray SK Galatasaray SK INFO
Wed 18 Dic
11:00 Terminata
Erzincanspor Erzincanspor
2-0
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş INFO
Wed 18 Dic
11:45 Terminata
Keciorengucu Keciorengucu
2-2
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor INFO
Wed 18 Dic
12:30 Terminata
Gaziantep BB Gaziantep BB
3-2
Kirklarelispor Kirklarelispor INFO
Wed 18 Dic
14:30 Terminata
Sivasspor Sivasspor
0-1
Erokspor Erokspor INFO
Wed 18 Dic
16:30 Terminata
Goztepe Goztepe
2-1
Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük INFO
Wed 18 Dic
18:45 Terminata
Istanbulspor AS Istanbulspor AS
0-2
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe INFO
Thu 19 Dic
11:00 Terminata
Manisa BBSK Manisa BBSK
3-3
Kayserispor Kayserispor INFO
Thu 19 Dic
12:30 Terminata
Denizlispor Denizlispor
2-2
Altinordu Altinordu INFO
Thu 19 Dic
14:30 Terminata
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul
2-0
Hekimoglu Trabzon Hekimoglu Trabzon INFO
Thu 19 Dic
16:30 Terminata
Bursaspor Bursaspor
2-1
Erzurumspor Erzurumspor INFO
Thu 19 Dic
18:45 Terminata
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
4-1
Altay Altay INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook