noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
Mercoledì, 05 Agosto 2020, 16:00 Terminata
  • Stadio: Stade Michel d'Ornano

Sommario Partita Caen - Vannes

Gol

minuto 50' A. Ebrard
Gol
A. Ebrard
Y. Bammou
Gol
Y. Bammou
minuto 85'

Archivio

Compara Partite: Caen-Vannes

26 Mar 10
20:00 | gior. 30
Vannes Vannes
0-3
Caen Caen
27 Ott 09
20:30 | gior. 12
Caen Caen
4-2
Vannes Vannes

Risultati

Wed 05 Aug
10:00 Terminata
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
0-2
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno INFO
Wed 05 Aug
10:00 Terminata
Celje Celje
3-0
NK Drava Ptuj NK Drava Ptuj INFO
Wed 05 Aug
11:00 Terminata
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
4-1
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov INFO
Wed 05 Aug
11:00 Posticipata
Sparta Praha II Sparta Praha II
11:00
Vlašim Vlašim
Wed 05 Aug
11:00 Terminata
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
8-0
Třinec Třinec INFO
Wed 05 Aug
11:00 Terminata
KAA Gent KAA Gent
2-1
RFC Seraing RFC Seraing INFO
Wed 05 Aug
12:00 Terminata
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
2-4
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków INFO
Wed 05 Aug
13:00 Posticipata
Kickers Offenbach FC Kickers Offenbach
13:00
RW Essen RW Essen
Wed 05 Aug
15:00 Terminata
Lens Lens
1-3
Union Saint-Gilloise Union INFO
Wed 05 Aug
15:00 Terminata
Jong Ajax Jong Ajax
2-0
SC Telstar SC Telstar INFO
Wed 05 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
5-0
Chayka Chayka INFO
Wed 05 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Caen Caen
1-1
Vannes Vannes INFO
Wed 05 Aug
17:00 Terminata
Doxa Doxa
0-1
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia INFO
Wed 05 Aug
17:00 Terminata
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia
6-1
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow INFO
Wed 05 Aug
17:00 Terminata
Tikves Tikves
2-1
Gostivar Gostivar INFO
Wed 05 Aug
17:00 Terminata
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
5-0
SKN St. Polten SKN St. Polten INFO
Wed 05 Aug
17:00 Terminata
Jablonec Jablonec
1-1
Pardubice Pardubice INFO
Wed 05 Aug
17:00 Terminata
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
1-1
Zlin Zlin INFO
Wed 05 Aug
17:00 Posticipata
Újpest FC Újpest FC
17:00
Kisvárda Kisvárda
Wed 05 Aug
17:00 Terminata
Chambly Chambly
0-1
Stade Lavallois Stade Lavallois INFO
Wed 05 Aug
17:00 Terminata
FC Koper FC Koper
0-2
Ferencvárosi Ferencvárosi INFO
Wed 05 Aug
17:30 Terminata
FK Kolín FK Kolín
0-1
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II INFO
Wed 05 Aug
17:30 Posticipata
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
17:30
Radan Radan
Wed 05 Aug
17:30 Terminata
Omonia Aradippou Omonia Aradippou
1-2
Anorthosis Anorthosis INFO
Wed 05 Aug
17:30 Terminata
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf
3-1
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz INFO
Wed 05 Aug
17:30 Terminata
Korab Debar Korab Debar
2-0
Drita Bogovinje Drita Bogovinje INFO
Wed 05 Aug
17:30 Posticipata
FK Ohrid FK Ohrid
17:30
Pitu Guli Pitu Guli
Wed 05 Aug
17:30 Terminata
Prepere Prepere
0-2
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové INFO
Wed 05 Aug
18:00 Terminata
Banik Most - Sous Banik Most - Sous
1-1
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem INFO
Wed 05 Aug
18:00 Terminata
Quevilly Quevilly
1-1
Le Havre Le Havre INFO
Wed 05 Aug
18:00 Terminata
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
4-0
Karmiotissa Karmiotissa INFO
Wed 05 Aug
18:00 Terminata
Creteil Creteil
2-0
Red Star Red Star INFO
Wed 05 Aug
18:00 Posticipata
Grenoble Grenoble
18:00
Stade Nyonnais Stade Nyonnais
Wed 05 Aug
18:00 Posticipata
VfL Halle VfL Halle
18:00
SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03
Wed 05 Aug
18:00 Terminata
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
0-0
ASIL Lysi ASIL Lysi INFO
Wed 05 Aug
18:00 Terminata
Sokol Zápy Sokol Zápy
3-0
Meteor Praha Meteor Praha INFO
Wed 05 Aug
18:00 Terminata
Sokol Brozany Sokol Brozany
1-1
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem INFO
Wed 05 Aug
18:00 Terminata
Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie
2-0
Hutnik Krakow Hutnik Krakow INFO
Wed 05 Aug
18:00 Terminata
FC Volendam FC Volendam
5-0
RKAV Volendam RKAV Volendam INFO
Wed 05 Aug
18:00 Terminata
Maribor Maribor
0-2
Stade de Reims Stade de Reims INFO
Wed 05 Aug
18:00 Terminata
Amiens SC Amiens SC
1-2
Valenciennes Valenciennes INFO
Wed 05 Aug
18:00 Terminata
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov
2-2
FK Ostrov FK Ostrov INFO
Wed 05 Aug
18:00 Terminata
Rodez Rodez
1-1
Villefranche Villefranche INFO
Wed 05 Aug
18:00 Terminata
Velvary Velvary
1-2
Slavoj Vyšehrad Slavoj Vyšehrad INFO
Wed 05 Aug
18:00 Terminata
Mura Mura
1-0
Zalaegerszegi TE Zalaegerszegi TE INFO
Wed 05 Aug
18:30 Terminata
NAC Breda NAC Breda
1-0
Baronie Baronie INFO
Wed 05 Aug
18:30 Terminata
Lens Lens
1-2
Paris FC Paris FC INFO
Wed 05 Aug
19:00 Terminata
Clermont Clermont
3-1
Chateauroux Chateauroux INFO
Wed 05 Aug
19:00 Terminata
Falkensee-Finkenkrug Falkensee-Finkenkr
1-4
TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin INFO
Wed 05 Aug
19:00 Terminata
FC Remscheid FC Remscheid
4-0
Sprockhövel Sprockhövel INFO
Wed 05 Aug
19:00 Terminata
Red Star Penzing Red Star Penzing
6-2
Ottakring Ottakring INFO
Wed 05 Aug
19:00 Terminata
Francs Borains Francs Borains
1-2
RWD Molenbeek RWD Molenbeek INFO
Wed 05 Aug
19:00 Terminata
FUS Rabat FUS Rabat
2-1
Union Touarga Union Touarga INFO
Wed 05 Aug
19:00 Terminata
SV Hemelingen SV Hemelingen
4-6
TB Uphusen TB Uphusen INFO
Wed 05 Aug
19:00 Terminata
St. Margarethen St. Margarethen
3-0
Mauerwerk Sport Admira Mauerwerk Sport A. INFO
Wed 05 Aug
19:00 Terminata
Ostbahn XI Ostbahn XI
1-0
Stadlau Stadlau INFO
Wed 05 Aug
19:00 Terminata
Chateaubriant Chateaubriant
3-0
Nantes II Nantes II INFO
Wed 05 Aug
19:00 Terminata
Touquet Touquet
1-1
FC Rouen 1899 FC Rouen 1899 INFO
Wed 05 Aug
19:00 Terminata
Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna
4-0
SC Velbert SC Velbert INFO
Wed 05 Aug
19:00 Terminata
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
0-1
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle INFO
Wed 05 Aug
19:00 Terminata
PSG PSG
1-0
Sochaux Sochaux INFO
Wed 05 Aug
19:30 Terminata
Jeddeloh Jeddeloh
1-3
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst INFO
Wed 05 Aug
19:30 Terminata
FC BW Friesdorf FC BW Friesdorf
1-4
Engers 07 Engers 07 INFO
Wed 05 Aug
19:30 Terminata
EVV EVV
2-5
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport INFO
Wed 05 Aug
19:30 Terminata
1.FC Monheim 1.FC Monheim
2-3
Rather SV Rather SV INFO
Wed 05 Aug
19:30 Posticipata
Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
19:30
Londerzeel Londerzeel
Wed 05 Aug
19:30 Terminata
Meerbusch Meerbusch
3-3
Kapellen-Erft Kapellen-Erft INFO
Wed 05 Aug
19:30 Terminata
RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
1-1
Patro Eisden Patro Eisden INFO
Wed 05 Aug
19:30 Terminata
Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09
3-0
Honnepel-Niedermörmter Honnepel-Niedermö INFO
Wed 05 Aug
20:30 Posticipata
Olympique Marseille Olympique
20:30
Montpellier Montpellier

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook