Classifica 2ª Regional Extremadura2017
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
UD Frexnense
S
V
V
P
V
|
50 |
23 |
16 | 2 | 5 | 52 | 29 | +23 |
2
|
|
Atlético Torremejía
V
P
P
V
P
|
48 |
23 |
14 | 6 | 3 | 54 | 29 | +25 |
3
|
|
CD Zarceño
V
V
V
P
V
|
42 |
23 |
13 | 3 | 7 | 34 | 28 | +6 |
4
|
|
Castuera Subastacar B
S
S
V
V
P
|
41 |
23 |
13 | 2 | 8 | 42 | 33 | +9 |
5
|
|
Monesterio
P
V
S
V
V
|
39 |
23 |
12 | 3 | 8 | 51 | 34 | +17 |
6
|
|
Bienvenida A
V
S
S
S
V
|
38 |
22 -1 |
12 | 2 | 8 | 51 | 29 | +22 |
7
|
|
Sporting Malpartida A
S
V
V
V
S
|
38 |
23 |
12 | 2 | 9 | 60 | 45 | +15 |
8
|
|
Monterrubio CD
P
V
V
S
S
|
32 |
23 |
8 | 8 | 7 | 41 | 39 | +2 |
9
|
|
Segureña A
S
S
S
V
V
|
30 |
23 |
9 | 3 | 11 | 25 | 48 | -23 |
10
|
|
Higuera CF
V
P
V
S
S
|
28 |
23 |
8 | 4 | 11 | 38 | 43 | -5 |
11
|
|
Solana UD
S
V
S
S
P
|
22 |
22 -1 |
6 | 4 | 12 | 35 | 36 | -1 |
12
|
|
Athletic Valle A
P
S
S
V
S
|
21 |
23 |
5 | 6 | 12 | 28 | 48 | -20 |
13
|
|
S. Marcos Almendralejo A
P
S
S
S
P
|
12 |
23 |
2 | 6 | 15 | 34 | 65 | -31 |
14
|
|
Cabeza Del Buey
V
S
P
S
S
|
12 |
23 |
3 | 3 | 17 | 24 | 63 | -39 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
UD Frexnense
|
33 |
12 |
11 | 0 | 1 | 36 | 11 | +25 |
2
|
|
Atlético Torremejía
|
29 |
11 |
9 | 2 | 0 | 32 | 9 | +23 |
3
|
|
Bienvenida A
|
27 |
10 |
9 | 0 | 1 | 44 | 12 | +32 |
4
|
|
Monesterio
|
24 |
11 |
8 | 0 | 3 | 30 | 10 | +20 |
5
|
|
Castuera Subastacar B
|
22 |
12 |
7 | 1 | 4 | 24 | 13 | +11 |
6
|
|
Higuera CF
|
22 |
12 |
7 | 1 | 4 | 27 | 19 | +8 |
7
|
|
Monterrubio CD
|
21 |
12 |
6 | 3 | 3 | 23 | 17 | +6 |
8
|
|
Segureña A
|
21 |
11 |
6 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 12 | +3 |
9
|
|
CD Zarceño
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 12 | +6 |
10
|
|
Sporting Malpartida A
|
19 |
11 |
6 | 1 | 4 | 33 | 16 | +17 |
11
|
|
Solana UD
|
18 |
12 |
5 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 17 | +6 |
12
|
|
Athletic Valle A
|
15 |
11 |
4 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 19 | -2 |
13
|
|
S. Marcos Almendralejo A
|
12 |
12 |
2 | 6 | 4 | 23 | 28 | -5 |
14
|
|
Cabeza Del Buey
|
11 |
12 |
3 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 24 | -11 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CD Zarceño
|
22 |
12 |
7 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 16 | 0 |
2
|
|
Atlético Torremejía
|
19 |
12 |
5 | 4 | 3 | 22 | 20 | +2 |
3
|
|
Sporting Malpartida A
|
19 |
12 |
6 | 1 | 5 | 27 | 29 | -2 |
4
|
|
Castuera Subastacar B
|
19 |
11 |
6 | 1 | 4 | 18 | 20 | -2 |
5
|
|
UD Frexnense
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 18 | -2 |
6
|
|
Monesterio
|
15 |
12 |
4 | 3 | 5 | 21 | 24 | -3 |
7
|
|
Monterrubio CD
|
11 |
11 |
2 | 5 | 4 | 18 | 22 | -4 |
8
|
|
Bienvenida A
|
11 |
12 |
3 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 19 | -6 |
9
|
|
Segureña A
|
9 |
12 |
3 | 0 | 9 | 10 | 36 | -26 |
10
|
|
Higuera CF
|
6 |
11 |
1 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 24 | -13 |
11
|
|
Athletic Valle A
|
6 |
12 |
1 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 29 | -18 |
12
|
|
Solana UD
|
4 |
10 |
1 | 1 | 8 | 14 | 25 | -11 |
13
|
|
Cabeza Del Buey
|
1 |
11 |
0 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 39 | -28 |
14
|
|
S. Marcos Almendralejo A
|
0 |
11 |
0 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 37 | -26 |