noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • América
  • Toluca
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
  • Debreceni VSC
  • UD Yugo Socuéllamos
  • Celtic
  • Guangzhou Evergrande
  • Saint-Étienne
  • Olympique Lyonnais
  • FCSB
  • Club Brugge
  • Anderlecht
  • LA Galaxy
  • FC Dallas
  • KAA Gent
  • Lille
  • CD Toledo
  • Shamrock Rovers
  • AZ Alkmaar
  • Standard de Liège
Martedì, 16 Luglio 2019, 20:45 Terminata
  • Stadio: St. James' Park

Sommario Partita Brackley Town - Milton Keynes Dons

Gol

minuto 5' J. Houghton
Gol
J. Houghton
minuto 11' C. Brittain
Gol
C. Brittain
G. Dean
Gol
G. Dean
minuto 30'
minuto 30' K. Agard
Gol
K. Agard
minuto 71' D. Asonganyi
Gol
D. Asonganyi
minuto 74' Sam Nombe
Gol
Sam Nombe

Archivio

Compara Partite: Brackley Town-Milton Keynes Dons

02 Febr 19
16:00 | gior. 31
Exeter City Exeter City
3-1
Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons
25 Aug 18
16:00 | gior. 5
Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons
1-0
Exeter City Exeter City
10 Mar 12
16:00 | gior. 36
Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons
3-0
Exeter City Exeter City
13 Aug 11
16:00 | gior. 2
Exeter City Exeter City
0-2
Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons
08 Jan 11
16:00 | gior. 26
Exeter City Exeter City
1-1
Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons
23 Ott 10
16:00 | gior. 13
Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons
1-0
Exeter City Exeter City
30 Jan 10
16:00 | gior. 29
Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons
1-1
Exeter City Exeter City
28 Nov 09
16:00 | gior. 2
Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons
4-3
Exeter City Exeter City
29 Aug 09
16:00 | gior. 5
Exeter City Exeter City
1-2
Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons
18 Ott 05
gior. 1
Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons
3-2
Exeter City Exeter City

Risultati

Tue 16 Lug
03:00 Terminata
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
0-3
Arsenal Arsenal INFO
Tue 16 Lug
03:08 Terminata
Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT
1-3
Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa INFO
Tue 16 Lug
09:30 Terminata
AEK Athens AEK Athens
1-1
Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola INFO
Tue 16 Lug
10:00 Terminata
At. Malagueño At. Malagueño
0-0
Reading Reading INFO
Tue 16 Lug
11:30 Terminata
Penafiel Penafiel
2-2
CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara INFO
Tue 16 Lug
11:30 Terminata
Adelaide United Adelaide United
3-1
MetroStars MetroStars INFO
Tue 16 Lug
12:00 Terminata
Bechem United Bechem United
0-2
Aduana Stars Aduana Stars INFO
Tue 16 Lug
15:00 Terminata
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
2-0
Oleksandriya Oleksandriya INFO
Tue 16 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Avanhard Kramatorsk Avanhard
2-1
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk INFO
Tue 16 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv Metalist 1925 Kha.
3-1
Kremin Kremin INFO
Tue 16 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Genclerbirligi SK Genclerbirligi SK
1-1
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor INFO
Tue 16 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Metalurh Zaporizhya Metalurh
5-1
Nikopol Nikopol INFO
Tue 16 Lug
16:30 Terminata
FC Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
4-2
Germania Halberstadt Germania INFO
Tue 16 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka
1-0
Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv INFO
Tue 16 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Minaj Minaj
2-3
Ahrobiznes Volochysk Ahrobiznes INFO
Tue 16 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv
3-1
Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów INFO
Tue 16 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Paris FC Paris FC
0-1
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO INFO
Tue 16 Lug
17:00 Terminata
FC Oss FC Oss
0-1
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk INFO
Tue 16 Lug
17:00 Posticipata
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
17:00
Al-Duhail Al-Duhail
Tue 16 Lug
17:15 Terminata
Roskilde Roskilde
4-0
Bronshoj Bronshoj INFO
Tue 16 Lug
17:30 Terminata
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
1-5
Freiburg II Freiburg II INFO
Tue 16 Lug
17:30 Terminata
Quevilly Quevilly
3-1
Boulogne Boulogne INFO
Tue 16 Lug
18:00 Terminata
NK Slaven Belupo NK Slaven Belupo
0-1
BFC Siófok BFC Siófok INFO
Tue 16 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Slovan Bratislava II Slovan Bratislava
1-0
Austria Wien Austria Wien INFO
Tue 16 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Velvary Velvary
1-2
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 INFO
Tue 16 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Metz Metz
2-1
Charleroi Charleroi INFO
Tue 16 Lug
18:00 Terminata
FC Hanau 93 FC Hanau 93
6-0
Oberrodenbach Oberrodenbach INFO
Tue 16 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Guingamp Guingamp
2-1
Cholet Cholet INFO
Tue 16 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Marítimo Marítimo
0-0
Farense Farense INFO
Tue 16 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Pinkafeld Pinkafeld
0-9
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien INFO
Tue 16 Lug
18:00 Posticipata
Paderborn Paderborn
18:00
Norwich City Norwich City
Tue 16 Lug
18:30 Terminata
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
1-4
Paderborn Paderborn INFO
Tue 16 Lug
18:30 Terminata
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
1-0
SV 07 Elversberg SV 07 Elversberg INFO
Tue 16 Lug
18:30 Terminata
Frauental Frauental
0-5
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II INFO
Tue 16 Lug
18:30 Terminata
1980 Wien 1980 Wien
1-3
Favoritner AC Favoritner AC INFO
Tue 16 Lug
18:30 Terminata
Slovan Galanta Slovan Galanta
5-0
Jaslovské Bohunice Jaslovské INFO
Tue 16 Lug
18:30 Terminata
Liefering Liefering
4-0
Grödig Grödig INFO
Tue 16 Lug
18:30 Posticipata
Kottingbrunn Kottingbrunn
18:30
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
Tue 16 Lug
18:30 Terminata
Nancy Nancy
1-1
Troyes Troyes INFO
Tue 16 Lug
18:30 Terminata
Sele Zell Sele Zell
1-1
FC KAC 1909 FC KAC 1909 INFO
Tue 16 Lug
18:45 Terminata
FC Halifax Town FC Halifax Town
1-1
Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers INFO
Tue 16 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Werndorf Werndorf
1-2
Wildon Wildon INFO
Tue 16 Lug
19:00 Terminata
TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
0-6
BSV Rehden BSV Rehden INFO
Tue 16 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Cigánd SE Cigánd SE
7-2
Gesztely Gesztely INFO
Tue 16 Lug
19:00 Terminata
ASK Bruck/Leitha ASK Bruck/Leitha
4-6
Kittsee Kittsee INFO
Tue 16 Lug
19:00 Terminata
ASKÖ Gmünd ASKÖ Gmünd
6-1
Landskron Landskron INFO
Tue 16 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Loros Universidad Loros Universidad
5-0
Salamanca UDS Salamanca UDS INFO
Tue 16 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Yverdon Yverdon
2-3
Grenoble Grenoble INFO
Tue 16 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
2-0
RD Agueda RD Agueda INFO
Tue 16 Lug
19:00 Terminata
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
1-0
Weiche Flensburg Weiche Flensburg INFO
Tue 16 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Wiener SK Wiener SK
2-3
St. Margarethen St. Margarethen INFO
Tue 16 Lug
19:00 Terminata
TUS Heiligenkreuz TUS Heiligenkreuz
4-1
SV Pachern SV Pachern INFO
Tue 16 Lug
19:00 Posticipata
Drochtersen / Assel Drochtersen Assel
19:00
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
Tue 16 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Heracles Heracles
0-2
Excelsior Excelsior INFO
Tue 16 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Kriens Kriens
5-2
SC Cham SC Cham INFO
Tue 16 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Langenrohr Langenrohr
0-5
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien INFO
Tue 16 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Lebring Lebring
2-4
SU Straden SU Straden INFO
Tue 16 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Usv Hengsberg Usv Hengsberg
3-0
Unterpremstätten Unterpremstätten INFO
Tue 16 Lug
19:00 Terminata
VfB Dillingen VfB Dillingen
2-3
SV 07 Elversberg II Elversberg INFO
Tue 16 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Zulte-Waregem Zulte-Waregem
1-1
KV Oostende KV Oostende INFO
Tue 16 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Straelen 1919 Straelen 1919
1-2
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo INFO
Tue 16 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF
2-0
 BK Frem 1886 II BK Frem 1886 II INFO
Tue 16 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Groningen Groningen
2-2
Emmen Emmen INFO
Tue 16 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Raeren Raeren
1-7
KAS Eupen KAS Eupen INFO
Tue 16 Lug
19:30 Terminata
Köln II Köln II
5-3
Hürth Hürth INFO
Tue 16 Lug
19:30 Terminata
CF Peralada CF Peralada
0-6
Espanyol Espanyol INFO
Tue 16 Lug
19:30 Terminata
Leithaprodersdorf Leithaprodersdorf
7-0
Tadten Tadten INFO
Tue 16 Lug
19:30 Terminata
Extremadura Extremadura
0-1
Reading Reading INFO
Tue 16 Lug
19:30 Terminata
Simmeringer SC Simmeringer SC
4-1
Elektra Elektra INFO
Tue 16 Lug
20:00 Terminata
Millwall Millwall
1-2
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga INFO
Tue 16 Lug
20:00 Terminata
Undy Athletic Undy Athletic
2-4
Newport County Newport County INFO
Tue 16 Lug
20:00 Terminata
Chorley Chorley
0-2
Preston North End Preston North End INFO
Tue 16 Lug
20:00 Terminata
AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
2-3
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth INFO
Tue 16 Lug
20:20 Terminata
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
1-6
PSG PSG INFO
Tue 16 Lug
20:30 Posticipata
Farsley Farsley
20:30
Rotherham United Rotherham United
Tue 16 Lug
20:30 Terminata
Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos Piraeus
3-0
Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest INFO
Tue 16 Lug
20:30 Terminata
Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
2-1
Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic INFO
Tue 16 Lug
20:30 Terminata
Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United
0-1
Leicester Leicester INFO
Tue 16 Lug
20:30 Terminata
Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans
2-4
Morpeth Town Morpeth Town INFO
Tue 16 Lug
20:30 Terminata
Carrick Rangers Carrick Rangers
1-0
Lisburn Distillery Lisburn Distillery INFO
Tue 16 Lug
20:30 Terminata
Chester Chester
0-0
Carlisle United Carlisle United INFO
Tue 16 Lug
20:30 Terminata
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
2-1
Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Range. INFO
Tue 16 Lug
20:30 Terminata
Basingstoke Town Basingstoke Town
2-7
Luton Town Luton Town INFO
Tue 16 Lug
20:30 Terminata
Matlock Town Matlock Town
1-2
Chesterfield Chesterfield INFO
Tue 16 Lug
20:30 Terminata
Loughgall Loughgall
2-3
Glenavon Glenavon INFO
Tue 16 Lug
20:30 Terminata
Weston-super-Mare Weston-super-Mare
0-3
Exeter City Exeter City INFO
Tue 16 Lug
20:30 Terminata
Eccleshill United Eccleshill United
1-2
Bradford City Bradford City INFO
Tue 16 Lug
20:30 Terminata
Torquay United Torquay United
3-1
Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle INFO
Tue 16 Lug
20:30 Terminata
Eastleigh Eastleigh
3-0
Oxford United Oxford United INFO
Tue 16 Lug
20:30 Terminata
Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
1-0
Guiseley Guiseley INFO
Tue 16 Lug
20:30 Terminata
Wealdstone Wealdstone
0-3
Colchester United Colchester United INFO
Tue 16 Lug
20:30 Terminata
Northampton Northampton
0-4
Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield INFO
Tue 16 Lug
20:30 Terminata
AFC Telford United Telford United
0-1
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors INFO
Tue 16 Lug
20:30 Terminata
Hungerford Town Hungerford Town
1-4
Swindon Town Swindon Town INFO
Tue 16 Lug
20:45 Terminata
Bath City Bath City
0-2
Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers INFO
Tue 16 Lug
20:45 Terminata
Burton Albion Burton Albion
2-1
Sheffield United Sheffield United INFO
Tue 16 Lug
20:45 Terminata
Dulwich Hamlet FC Dulwich Hamlet FC
1-1
Bromley Bromley INFO
Tue 16 Lug
20:45 Terminata
Curzon Ashton Curzon Ashton
1-5
Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra INFO
Tue 16 Lug
20:45 Terminata
Barnet Barnet
6-2
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace INFO
Tue 16 Lug
20:45 Terminata
Barrow
2-0
Morecambe INFO
Tue 16 Lug
20:45 Terminata
Yeovil Town
1-6
Swansea City INFO
Tue 16 Lug
20:45 Terminata
Woking
2-3
Wycombe Wanderers INFO
Tue 16 Lug
20:45 Terminata
Herne Bay
0-4
Hemel Hempstead Town INFO
Tue 16 Lug
20:45 Terminata
Dungannon Swifts
0-2
Portadown INFO
Tue 16 Lug
20:45 Terminata
Witton Albion
0-3
Crewe Alexandra INFO
Tue 16 Lug
20:45 Terminata
Atherton
2-2
Altrincham INFO
Tue 16 Lug
20:45 Terminata
Dover Athletic
3-0
Maidstone United INFO
Tue 16 Lug
20:45 Terminata
Tonbridge Angels
1-2
Sutton United INFO
Tue 16 Lug
20:45 Terminata
Dartford
1-2
Gillingham INFO
Tue 16 Lug
20:45 Terminata
Blackpool
2-0
Fylde INFO
Tue 16 Lug
20:45 Terminata
Stevenage
1-1
Peterborough United INFO
Tue 16 Lug
20:45 Terminata
Bedford Town
1-0
Kettering Town INFO
Tue 16 Lug
20:45 Terminata
Biggleswade Town
2-0
St. Albans City INFO
Tue 16 Lug
20:45 Terminata
Hampton Richmond
1-5
Chesham United INFO
Tue 16 Lug
20:45 Terminata
Hamworthy United
0-2
Winchester City INFO
Tue 16 Lug
20:45 Terminata
Lincoln United FC
0-1
Alfreton Town INFO
Tue 16 Lug
20:45 Terminata
Longford Town
1-3
Warrenpoint Town INFO
Tue 16 Lug
20:45 Terminata
Shildon AFC
3-7
Spennymoor Town INFO
Tue 16 Lug
20:45 Terminata
Brackley Town
1-5
Milton Keynes Dons INFO
Tue 16 Lug
21:30 Terminata
Porto
1-0
Fulham INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook