Classifica Liga II Romania2018
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ripensia Timisoara
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 1 | +19 |
2
|
|
Tîrgu Mures
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | +8 |
3
|
|
Hermannstadt
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
4
|
|
UTA Arad
V
P
V
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
5
|
|
Mioveni
V
P
V
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | +7 |
6
|
|
Pandurii
P
P
V
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
7
|
|
Brăila
S
P
V
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 8 | +7 |
8
|
|
FC Arges
P
S
V
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
9
|
|
Chindia Târgovişte
S
P
V
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
10
|
|
LPS HD Clinceni
V
P
S
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
11
|
|
CS Sportul Snagov
P
V
S
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
12
|
|
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
V
V
S
|
3 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
13
|
|
Luceafărul Oradea
P
S
S
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
14
|
|
Ştiinţa Miroslava
S
P
S
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
15
|
|
Metaloglobus
S
P
S
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
16
|
|
Dunărea Călăraşi
S
P
S
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
17
|
|
Baloteşti
S
S
P
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
18
|
|
Afumati
S
S
P
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
19
|
|
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
V
P
S
|
0 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
20
|
|
Foresta Suceava
S
S
S
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 31 | -30 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ripensia Timisoara
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | +18 |
2
|
|
Mioveni
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | +7 |
3
|
|
Hermannstadt
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
4
|
|
Tîrgu Mures
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
5
|
|
FC Arges
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
6
|
|
Brăila
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 | +7 |
7
|
|
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
8
|
|
Chindia Târgovişte
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
9
|
|
CS Sportul Snagov
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
10
|
|
LPS HD Clinceni
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
11
|
|
Ştiinţa Miroslava
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
12
|
|
Pandurii
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
13
|
|
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
14
|
|
Dunărea Călăraşi
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
15
|
|
Baloteşti
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
UTA Arad
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
Luceafărul Oradea
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
18
|
|
Afumati
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
19
|
|
Metaloglobus
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
20
|
|
Foresta Suceava
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
UTA Arad
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2
|
|
Pandurii
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
3
|
|
Tîrgu Mures
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
4
|
|
Ripensia Timisoara
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
5
|
|
Hermannstadt
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
6
|
|
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
7
|
|
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
8
|
|
Brăila
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
9
|
|
Chindia Târgovişte
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
10
|
|
LPS HD Clinceni
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
11
|
|
Mioveni
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
12
|
|
Metaloglobus
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
CS Sportul Snagov
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
14
|
|
Afumati
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
15
|
|
Luceafărul Oradea
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
16
|
|
FC Arges
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
17
|
|
Dunărea Călăraşi
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
18
|
|
Ştiinţa Miroslava
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
19
|
|
Baloteşti
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
20
|
|
Foresta Suceava
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 25 | -24 |