Preferente País Vasco Guipúzcoa Jor. 12

Classifica Preferente País Vasco2024

Classifica

Guipúzcoa
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Aretxabaleta
Aretxabaleta
V P V V V
29 12
9 2 1 30 13 +17
2
Zarautz
Zarautz
V V S V V
27 12
8 3 1 24 8 +16
3
Bergara KE
Bergara KE
P V V S V
26 12
8 2 2 13 9 +4
4
Mutriku FT
Mutriku FT
P V S P V
23 12
6 5 1 17 7 +10
5
Eibar B
Eibar B
P S V S S
22 12
7 1 4 26 18 +8
6
CD Hernani
CD Hernani
S S V V V
21 12
6 3 3 18 10 +8
7
Tolosa CF
Tolosa CF
P S V P V
20 12
6 2 4 17 11 +6
8
CD Elgoibar
CD Elgoibar
V P S P S
16 12
4 4 4 12 10 +2
9
Oiartzun KE
Oiartzun KE
S V V P S
16 12
5 1 6 15 17 -2
10
Zumaiako
Zumaiako
S P S P V
14 12
4 2 6 17 23 -6
11
Real Unión B
Real Unión B
V P P V P
14 12
3 5 4 13 13 0
12
SD Urola
SD Urola
V S V S S
13 12
4 1 7 18 22 -4
13
Beasain B
Beasain B
V V S P P
12 12
3 3 6 12 17 -5
14
Beti Gazte KKE
Beti Gazte KKE
S V S P P
11 12
3 2 7 13 17 -4
15
Deusto FC
Deusto FC
S S S P S
10 12
3 1 8 10 23 -13
16
Ordizia KE
Ordizia KE
S P S P S
9 12
2 3 7 10 26 -16
17
Amaikak Bat
Amaikak Bat
V S P P P
9 12
2 3 7 15 26 -11
18
Lagun Onak B
Lagun Onak B
S P V S S
9 12
2 3 7 12 22 -10
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Aretxabaleta
Aretxabaleta
16 6
5 1 0 19 8 +11
2
Bergara KE
Bergara KE
16 6
5 1 0 8 3 +5
3
Zarautz
Zarautz
14 6
4 2 0 13 4 +9
4
CD Hernani
CD Hernani
13 6
4 1 1 12 3 +9
5
Eibar B
Eibar B
13 6
4 1 1 16 8 +8
6
Mutriku FT
Mutriku FT
12 6
3 3 0 9 3 +6
7
Oiartzun KE
Oiartzun KE
12 6
4 0 2 8 5 +3
8
Beti Gazte KKE
Beti Gazte KKE
10 6
3 1 2 8 4 +4
9
SD Urola
SD Urola
9 6
3 0 3 13 10 +3
10
Real Unión B
Real Unión B
8 6
2 2 2 7 6 +1
11
Amaikak Bat
Amaikak Bat
8 6
2 2 2 10 11 -1
12
Beasain B
Beasain B
8 6
2 2 2 5 6 -1
13
Ordizia KE
Ordizia KE
8 6
2 2 2 7 9 -2
14
CD Elgoibar
CD Elgoibar
7 6
2 1 3 8 8 0
15
Lagun Onak B
Lagun Onak B
7 6
2 1 3 7 8 -1
16
Tolosa CF
Tolosa CF
7 6
2 1 3 5 7 -2
17
Deusto FC
Deusto FC
6 6
2 0 4 6 10 -4
18
Zumaiako
Zumaiako
5 6
1 2 3 6 12 -6
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Tolosa CF
Tolosa CF
13 6
4 1 1 12 4 +8
2
Zarautz
Zarautz
13 6
4 1 1 11 4 +7
3
Aretxabaleta
Aretxabaleta
13 6
4 1 1 11 5 +6
4
Mutriku FT
Mutriku FT
11 6
3 2 1 8 4 +4
5
Bergara KE
Bergara KE
10 6
3 1 2 5 6 -1
6
CD Elgoibar
CD Elgoibar
9 6
2 3 1 4 2 +2
7
Zumaiako
Zumaiako
9 6
3 0 3 11 11 0
8
Eibar B
Eibar B
9 6
3 0 3 10 10 0
9
CD Hernani
CD Hernani
8 6
2 2 2 6 7 -1
10
Real Unión B
Real Unión B
6 6
1 3 2 6 7 -1
11
Beasain B
Beasain B
4 6
1 1 4 7 11 -4
12
Oiartzun KE
Oiartzun KE
4 6
1 1 4 7 12 -5
13
SD Urola
SD Urola
4 6
1 1 4 5 12 -7
14
Deusto FC
Deusto FC
4 6
1 1 4 4 13 -9
15
Lagun Onak B
Lagun Onak B
2 6
0 2 4 5 14 -9
16
Beti Gazte KKE
Beti Gazte KKE
1 6
0 1 5 5 13 -8
17
Amaikak Bat
Amaikak Bat
1 6
0 1 5 5 15 -10
18
Ordizia KE
Ordizia KE
1 6
0 1 5 3 17 -14
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
X