Classifica V AFG2019
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Suvorovo
V
P
V
V
V
|
35 |
14 |
11 | 2 | 1 | 38 | 8 | +30 |
2
|
|
Spartak Varna
V
V
V
P
V
|
30 |
14 |
8 | 6 | 0 | 42 | 14 | +28 |
3
|
|
Hitrino
V
V
V
V
P
|
30 |
14 |
9 | 3 | 2 | 31 | 13 | +18 |
4
|
|
Botev Novi Pazar
V
V
S
S
V
|
29 |
14 |
9 | 2 | 3 | 27 | 16 | +11 |
5
|
|
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
S
V
S
P
P
|
25 |
14 |
7 | 4 | 3 | 27 | 17 | +10 |
6
|
|
Septemvri Tervel
P
V
S
P
S
|
21 |
14 |
6 | 3 | 5 | 24 | 21 | +3 |
7
|
|
Lokomotiv Ruse
S
P
S
V
V
|
19 |
14 |
5 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 18 | -1 |
8
|
|
Kubrat
V
S
V
S
S
|
15 |
14 |
4 | 3 | 7 | 24 | 22 | +2 |
9
|
|
Topoli
S
S
S
V
V
|
14 |
13 -1 |
4 | 2 | 7 | 14 | 21 | -7 |
10
|
|
Kaliakra
V
S
S
P
S
|
13 |
14 |
3 | 4 | 7 | 17 | 26 | -9 |
11
|
|
Benkovski Byala
S
P
S
S
P
|
10 |
14 |
2 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 35 | -23 |
12
|
|
Ustrem Donchevo
S
S
P
S
P
|
5 |
14 |
1 | 2 | 11 | 9 | 37 | -28 |
13
|
|
Volov Shumen
S
S
S
P
S
|
3 |
13 -1 |
0 | 3 | 10 | 7 | 41 | -34 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Suvorovo
|
19 |
7 |
6 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 3 | +21 |
2
|
|
Hitrino
|
19 |
7 |
6 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 6 | +16 |
3
|
|
Botev Novi Pazar
|
19 |
7 |
6 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 5 | +14 |
4
|
|
Spartak Varna
|
17 |
7 |
5 | 2 | 0 | 25 | 7 | +18 |
5
|
|
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 6 | +10 |
6
|
|
Lokomotiv Ruse
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 8 | +1 |
7
|
|
Septemvri Tervel
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 11 | +4 |
8
|
|
Topoli
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
9
|
|
Benkovski Byala
|
10 |
7 |
2 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
10
|
|
Kaliakra
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 13 | -4 |
11
|
|
Kubrat
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
12
|
|
Ustrem Donchevo
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 15 | -10 |
13
|
|
Volov Shumen
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 13 | -11 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Suvorovo
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 5 | +9 |
2
|
|
Spartak Varna
|
13 |
7 |
3 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 7 | +10 |
3
|
|
Hitrino
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
4
|
|
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
5
|
|
Septemvri Tervel
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
6
|
|
Botev Novi Pazar
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
7
|
|
Kubrat
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 11 | +2 |
8
|
|
Lokomotiv Ruse
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
9
|
|
Kaliakra
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 13 | -5 |
10
|
|
Topoli
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 12 | -7 |
11
|
|
Volov Shumen
|
2 |
7 |
0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 28 | -23 |
12
|
|
Ustrem Donchevo
|
1 |
7 |
0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 22 | -18 |
13
|
|
Benkovski Byala
|
0 |
7 |
0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 26 | -21 |