noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
Mercoledì, 03 Luglio 2019, 18:00 Terminata

Sommario Partita Beltinci - Partizan Beograd

Gol

minuto 20' D. Ivanovic
Gol
D. Ivanovic
minuto 23' D. Dinga
Gol
D. Dinga
minuto 60' N. Lakčević
Gol
N. Lakčević
minuto 66' O. Ožegović
Gol
O. Ožegović
minuto 83'
Gol
minuto 90' O. Ožegović
Gol
O. Ožegović

Risultati

Wed 03 Lug
00:00 Terminata
Nacional Nacional
5-0
Red Force Red Force INFO
Wed 03 Lug
01:00 Terminata
Red Force Red Force
0-4
Nacional Nacional INFO
Wed 03 Lug
09:30 Terminata
Zvezda Perm Zvezda Perm
0-0
Ufa II Ufa II INFO
Wed 03 Lug
09:30 Terminata
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
5-0
MFK Mykolaiv MFK Mykolaiv INFO
Wed 03 Lug
10:00 Terminata
SKA Rostov SKA Rostov
2-1
Khimik Novomoskovsk Khimik INFO
Wed 03 Lug
10:30 Terminata
FK Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
1-1
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka INFO
Wed 03 Lug
11:00 Terminata
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie
2-1
Třinec Třinec INFO
Wed 03 Lug
11:00 Terminata
Dunaújváros Dunaújváros
0-4
Budaörsi Budaörsi INFO
Wed 03 Lug
11:00 Terminata
Gomel Gomel
0-3
Ararat-Armenia Ararat-Armenia INFO
Wed 03 Lug
11:00 Terminata
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
3-0
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan INFO
Wed 03 Lug
11:00 Terminata
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
1-0
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka INFO
Wed 03 Lug
11:00 Terminata
Vlašim Vlašim
2-0
Sparta Praha II Sparta Praha II INFO
Wed 03 Lug
12:00 Terminata
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
0-1
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce INFO
Wed 03 Lug
13:00 Terminata
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
3-0
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel INFO
Wed 03 Lug
13:00 Posticipata
RB Brasil RB Brasil
13:00
Budapest Honved Budapest Honved
Wed 03 Lug
13:00 Terminata
Odense BK Odense BK
1-1
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel INFO
Wed 03 Lug
14:00 Terminata
Lyngby BK Lyngby BK
1-0
FC Helsingør FC Helsingør INFO
Wed 03 Lug
14:30 Terminata
FC Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
2-2
Nürnberg II Nürnberg II INFO
Wed 03 Lug
15:00 Terminata
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
2-1
Rödinghausen Rödinghausen INFO
Wed 03 Lug
15:00 Terminata
Jong Utrecht Jong Utrecht
2-4
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland INFO
Wed 03 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
1-0
Trenčín Trenčín INFO
Wed 03 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1-0
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków INFO
Wed 03 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Saturn Ramenskoye Saturn Ramenskoye
0-1
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk INFO
Wed 03 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Zenit Izhevsk Zenit Izhevsk
1-0
NoSta NoSta INFO
Wed 03 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
4-2
SV Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen INFO
Wed 03 Lug
16:30 Terminata
Teplice Teplice
2-2
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava INFO
Wed 03 Lug
16:30 Terminata
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
0-1
Obolon Obolon INFO
Wed 03 Lug
16:30 Terminata
Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka
2-0
Balkany Zorya Balkany Zorya INFO
Wed 03 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Türkgücü-Ataspor München Türkgücü-Ataspo
5-1
Ingolstadt 04 Ingolstadt 04 INFO
Wed 03 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
2-2
Saarbrücken Saarbrücken INFO
Wed 03 Lug
17:00 Terminata
KamAZ KamAZ
5-1
FC Chelyabinsk FC Chelyabinsk INFO
Wed 03 Lug
17:00 Terminata
TKP Elana Torun TKP Elana Torun
0-3
Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów INFO
Wed 03 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
1-1
Resovia Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów INFO
Wed 03 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
1-1
Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos Piraeus INFO
Wed 03 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza
0-2
Jastrzębie Jastrzębie INFO
Wed 03 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Vitesse Vitesse
3-4
Midtjylland Midtjylland INFO
Wed 03 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Paksi SE Paksi SE
1-0
Livingston Livingston INFO
Wed 03 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Viitorul Constanţa Viitorul
2-1
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna INFO
Wed 03 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Raków Częstochowa Raków
5-0
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow INFO
Wed 03 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
4-0
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig INFO
Wed 03 Lug
17:30 Terminata
Basel Basel
4-0
Nürnberg Nürnberg INFO
Wed 03 Lug
17:30 Terminata
Cruz Azul Cruz Azul
3-5
Zacatepec Zacatepec INFO
Wed 03 Lug
17:30 Terminata
Futura Humenné Futura Humenné
1-0
FC VSS Kosice FC VSS Kosice INFO
Wed 03 Lug
17:30 Terminata
Sered Sered
1-0
Banská Bystrica Banská Bystrica INFO
Wed 03 Lug
17:45 Terminata
Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia
0-2
Teuta Durrës Teuta Durrës INFO
Wed 03 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva
2-2
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin INFO
Wed 03 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Senica Senica
2-1
Slovácko Slovácko INFO
Wed 03 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Karaorman Struga Karaorman Struga
6-1
Vardar Forino Vardar Forino INFO
Wed 03 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Auxerre Auxerre
5-1
Villefranche Villefranche INFO
Wed 03 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
0-1
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger INFO
Wed 03 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Bochum Grumme Bochum Grumme
0-15
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum INFO
Wed 03 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Bragantino Bragantino
2-1
Budapest Honved Budapest Honved INFO
Wed 03 Lug
18:00 Terminata
NK Drava Ptuj NK Drava Ptuj
0-3
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje INFO
Wed 03 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Beltinci Beltinci
0-6
Partizan Beograd Partizan Beograd INFO
Wed 03 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Maribor Maribor
4-1
Gorica Gorica INFO
Wed 03 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Chateauroux Chateauroux
2-4
Rodez Rodez INFO
Wed 03 Lug
18:00 Posticipata
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
18:00
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
Wed 03 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
2-0
St. Polten St. Polten INFO
Wed 03 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Györi ETO Györi ETO
0-3
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva INFO
Wed 03 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Dunav Ruse Dunav Ruse
2-2
FC Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni INFO
Wed 03 Lug
18:00 Terminata
DVTK Borsodi DVTK Borsodi
1-2
Békéscsaba Békéscsaba INFO
Wed 03 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Jablonec Jablonec
0-4
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld INFO
Wed 03 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
2-1
BSV Rehden BSV Rehden INFO
Wed 03 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Stade
2-0
Servette Servette INFO
Wed 03 Lug
18:00 Terminata
NK Varteks Varazdin Varteks Varazdin
0-2
Velež Mostar Velež Mostar INFO
Wed 03 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
1-2
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław INFO
Wed 03 Lug
18:15 Terminata
Salzkotten Salzkotten
0-20
Paderborn Paderborn INFO
Wed 03 Lug
18:30 Terminata
Zrinjski Zrinjski
2-1
Mura Mura INFO
Wed 03 Lug
18:30 Terminata
Stargard Szczeciński Stargard
2-0
Bałtyk Koszalin Bałtyk Koszalin INFO
Wed 03 Lug
18:30 Terminata
Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig
1-3
Magdeburg Magdeburg INFO
Wed 03 Lug
18:30 Terminata
Mainz 05 II Mainz 05 II
0-0
Lehnerz Lehnerz INFO
Wed 03 Lug
18:30 Terminata
Hartberg Hartberg
1-0
Kapfenberger SV Kapfenberger SV INFO
Wed 03 Lug
18:30 Posticipata
St. Michaels AFC St. Michaels AFC
18:30
ATSV Wolfsberg ATSV Wolfsberg
Wed 03 Lug
18:30 Terminata
Titograd Podgorica Titograd Podgorica
1-0
Iskra Danilovgrad Iskra Danilovgrad INFO
Wed 03 Lug
18:30 Terminata
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
1-1
Stripfing Stripfing INFO
Wed 03 Lug
18:30 Terminata
Salzburg Salzburg
0-1
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia INFO
Wed 03 Lug
18:30 Terminata
Bregel Sport Bregel Sport
1-10
Genk Genk INFO
Wed 03 Lug
18:30 Terminata
Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt 08
3-4
Gievenbeck Gievenbeck INFO
Wed 03 Lug
18:30 Terminata
Heracles Heracles
0-1
Club Brugge Club Brugge INFO
Wed 03 Lug
18:30 Terminata
TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
0-1
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht INFO
Wed 03 Lug
18:30 Terminata
Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker Mö.
4-1
ASK Bruck/Leitha ASK Bruck/Leitha INFO
Wed 03 Lug
18:30 Terminata
Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
1-1
Bonner SC Bonner SC INFO
Wed 03 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Luzern Luzern
3-0
Aarau Aarau INFO
Wed 03 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
2-3
Zulte-Waregem Zulte-Waregem INFO
Wed 03 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Strausberg Strausberg
0-1
Union Fürstenwalde Union INFO
Wed 03 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Napredak Krusevac Napredak Krusevac
1-0
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka INFO
Wed 03 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti
3-0
Kilmarnock Kilmarnock INFO
Wed 03 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Dender Dender
1-1
Lokeren Lokeren INFO
Wed 03 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Montfoort Montfoort
0-9
Utrecht Utrecht INFO
Wed 03 Lug
19:00 Terminata
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Hertha Zehlendorf
3-2
Mahlsdorf Mahlsdorf INFO
Wed 03 Lug
19:00 Terminata
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
1-0
PAOK PAOK INFO
Wed 03 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Kray Kray
1-3
RW Essen RW Essen INFO
Wed 03 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
5-1
Aris Thessaloniki Aris Thessaloniki INFO
Wed 03 Lug
19:00 Terminata
PSV PSV
0-0
Sion Sion INFO
Wed 03 Lug
19:15 Terminata
Buchbach Buchbach
6-1
Unterföhring Unterföhring INFO
Wed 03 Lug
19:30 Terminata
Gurten Gurten
3-1
SV Austria Salzburg Austria Salzburg INFO
Wed 03 Lug
19:30 Terminata
Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
0-7
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren INFO
Wed 03 Lug
19:30 Terminata
Heist Heist
0-0
Mechelen Mechelen INFO
Wed 03 Lug
20:00 Terminata
CFRJ / Maricá CFRJ / Maricá
3-0
Bangu Bangu INFO
Wed 03 Lug
20:00 Terminata
RAAL La Louviere
0-2
Charleroi INFO
Wed 03 Lug
20:00 Terminata
Tigres do Brasil
3-0
Volta Redonda INFO
Wed 03 Lug
20:15 Terminata
Fehérvár
3-1
DAC INFO
Wed 03 Lug
20:30 Terminata
Glentoran
1-1
St. Johnstone INFO
Wed 03 Lug
20:45 Terminata
Stalybridge Celtic
0-5
Barnsley INFO
Wed 03 Lug
20:45 Terminata
Arbroath
3-2
Hibernian FC INFO
Wed 03 Lug
20:45 Terminata
Cove Rangers
2-1
Inverurie Loco Works INFO
Wed 03 Lug
20:45 Terminata
Peterhead
0-2
Aberdeen INFO
Wed 03 Lug
21:00 Terminata
Avro
1-1
Curzon Ashton INFO
Wed 03 Lug
23:00 Terminata
Goiás EC
3-0
Brasiliense INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook