noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Bradford City
  • York City
  • Dagenham & Redbridge
  • Workington
  • Dulwich Hamlet FC
  • Ashton United
  • Havant & Waterlooville
  • Basingstoke Town
  • Harlow Town
  • Spennymoor Town
  • Northwich Victoria
  • Leamington
  • Faversham Town
  • Taunton Town
  • St. Neots Town
  • Redditch United
  • Blyth Spartans
  • Hendon
  • Bognor Regis Town
  • Hitchin Town
  • Tonbridge Angels
  • Metropolitan Police
Venerdì, 23 Agosto 2019, 20:45 Terminata

Risultati

Ven 23 Aug
20:45 Terminata
Barking Barking
2-1
Aveley Aveley INFO
Ven 23 Aug
20:45 Terminata
Winchester City Winchester City
1-1
Stoneham Stoneham INFO
Ven 23 Aug
20:45 Terminata
Blackfield & Langley Blackfield Langley
2-1
AFC Totton AFC Totton INFO
Ven 23 Aug
20:45 Terminata
Great Yarmouth Town Great Yarmouth To.
0-2
Rothwell Corinthians Rothwell INFO
Ven 23 Aug
20:45 Terminata
Whickham Whickham
1-2
Thornaby Thornaby INFO
Ven 23 Aug
20:45 Terminata
Whitehawk Whitehawk
2-0
Saltdean United Saltdean United INFO
Ven 23 Aug
20:45 Terminata
Mickleover Sports FC Mickleover Sports
3-0
Coventry Sphinx Coventry Sphinx INFO
Ven 23 Aug
20:45 Terminata
Christchurch Christchurch
1-2
Badshot Lea FC Badshot Lea FC INFO
Ven 23 Aug
20:45 Terminata
Sutton Common Rovers Sutton Common Rov.
3-0
Eastbourne Town Eastbourne Town INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Cray Valley PM Cray Valley PM
0-2
Whyteleafe Whyteleafe INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Sheppey United Sheppey United
3-1
Glebe Rangers Glebe Rangers INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Herne Bay Herne Bay
2-2
Croydon Athletic Croydon Athletic INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Whitstable Town Whitstable Town
3-1
Newhaven Newhaven INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Guildford City Guildford City
1-2
Varndeanians Varndeanians INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Yate Town Yate Town
2-2
Exmouth Town Exmouth Town INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Padiham Padiham
1-1
Marine Marine INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Stocksbridge Park Steels Stocksbridge Park
2-3
Irlam Irlam INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Northwich Victoria Northwich Victoria
2-1
Prescot Cables Prescot Cables INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
1874 Northwich 1874 Northwich
6-0
Handsworth Parramore Handsworth INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Atherton Collieries Atherton
2-1
Runcorn Linnets Runcorn Linnets INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Liversedge Liversedge
1-0
Droylsden Droylsden INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Trafford Trafford
1-0
Burscough Burscough INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Bitton Bitton
2-3
Mangotsfield United Mangotsfield INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Steyning Town Steyning Town
1-4
Ramsgate Ramsgate INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Little Common Little Common
2-1
Three Bridges Three Bridges INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Cirencester Town Cirencester Town
5-0
North Greenford United North Greenford U. INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Shrivenham Shrivenham
0-2
Chalfont St Peter Chalfont St Peter INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Bishop's Cleeve Bishop's Cleeve
1-4
Kidlington Kidlington INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Highworth Town Highworth Town
3-0
Ardley United Ardley United INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Marlow FC Marlow FC
2-4
Cinderford Town Cinderford Town INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Fairford Town FC Fairford Town FC
2-3
Hanwell Town Hanwell Town INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Wembley Wembley
2-3
Berkhamsted Berkhamsted INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Didcot Town Didcot Town
2-1
Roman Glass St. George Roman Glass George INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Gorleston Gorleston
0-1
Kempston Rovers Kempston Rovers INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Slimbridge Slimbridge
1-1
Burnham Burnham INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Brimscombe & Thrupp Brimscombe Thrupp
1-3
Aylesbury United Aylesbury United INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
AFC Dunstable AFC Dunstable
0-0
Hayes & Yeading United Hayes Yeading Uni. INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Newport Pagnell Town FC Newport Pagnell T.
1-2
Flackwell Heath Flackwell Heath INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Tooting and Mitcham Tooting Mitcham
1-0
Faversham Town Faversham Town INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Longlevens Longlevens
1-0
Northwood Northwood INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Sittingbourne Sittingbourne
2-0
Uxbridge Uxbridge INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Basildon United Basildon United
7-1
Framlingham Town Framlingham Town INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Radcliffe Borough Radcliffe Borough
0-0
Runcorn Town FC Runcorn Town FC INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Kidsgrove Athletic Kidsgrove Athletic
1-1
Newcastle Town Newcastle Town INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
South Park FC South Park FC
2-1
Canterbury City Canterbury City INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Bridon Ropes Bridon Ropes
2-7
Chichester City Chichester City INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
CB Hounslow United Hounslow United
0-3
Horley Town Horley Town INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Hythe Hythe
2-1
Horndean Horndean INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Hamble Club Hamble Club
0-1
Sholing Sholing INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Cockfosters Cockfosters
0-4
Coggeshall Town Coggeshall Town INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Long Melford Long Melford
0-2
Colney Heath Colney Heath INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Bradford Town Bradford Town
3-1
Larkhall Athletic Larkhall Athletic INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Saffron Walden Town FC Saffron Walden To.
1-2
Maldon & Tiptree Maldon & Tiptree INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Waltham Abbey Waltham Abbey
4-0
Woodbridge Town Woodbridge Town INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Takeley Takeley
3-3
White Ensign White Ensign INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Aylesbury Aylesbury
4-5
North Leigh North Leigh INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Wantage Town Wantage Town
2-2
Thame Rangers Thame Rangers INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Thame United FC Thame United FC
3-3
Leighton Town Leighton Town INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Horsham YMCA Horsham YMCA
2-1
Egham Town Egham Town INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Sutton Athletic Sutton Athletic
6-0
Ashford Town Ashford Town INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Chertsey Town Chertsey Town
5-1
Erith & Belvedere Erith & Belvedere INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
VCD Athletic VCD Athletic
3-3
Uckfield Town Uckfield Town INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Fleet Town Fleet Town
3-0
Baffins Milton Rovers Baffins Milton Ro. INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Coleshill Town FC Coleshill Town FC
0-3
Whitchurch Alport Whitchurch Alport INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Tividale Tividale
0-5
Chasetown Chasetown INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
AFC Wulfrunians AFC Wulfrunians
0-1
Leek Town Leek Town INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Stourport Swifts Stourport Swifts
0-0
Boldmere St. Michaels Boldmere Michaels INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Bromsgrove Sporting Bromsgrove
2-1
Leicester Road Leicester Road INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Belper Town FC Belper Town FC
1-1
Sporting Khalsa Sporting Khalsa INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Romulus Romulus
6-0
Market Drayton Town Market Drayton To. INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Heather St Johns Heather St Johns
1-0
Worcester City Worcester City INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Bedworth United Bedworth United
1-1
Halesowen Town Halesowen Town INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Lichfield City Lichfield City
3-0
Haughmond Haughmond INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Soham Town Rangers Soham Town Rangers
2-0
Biggleswade United Biggleswade United INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Harwich & Parkeston Harwich Parkeston
0-2
Romford Romford INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Wroxham Wroxham
2-4
Stamford Stamford INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Whitton United Whitton United
2-1
Thetford Town Thetford Town INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Seaham Red Star Seaham Red Star
3-1
Guisborough Town Guisborough Town INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Northallerton Town Northallerton Town
0-3
Stockton Town Stockton Town INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
City of Liverpool City of Liverpool
2-1
Skelmersdale United Skelmersdale INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Gresley Gresley
1-2
Sutton Coldfield Town Sutton Coldfield . INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Westfields Westfields
3-2
Lutterworth Town Lutterworth Town INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Tower Hamlets Tower Hamlets
1-6
Horsham Horsham INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Arundel FC Arundel FC
1-0
Shoreham FC Shoreham FC INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Beckenham Town Beckenham Town
0-1
Ashford United Ashford United INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Phoenix Sports Phoenix Sports
0-6
Staines Town Staines Town INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Southall Southall
1-2
Spelthorne Sports Spelthorne Sports INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Chipstead Chipstead
0-0
Hassocks Hassocks INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Haywards Heath Town Haywards Heath To.
2-1
Tunbridge Wells Tunbridge Wells INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Hastings United Hastings United
2-1
Broadbridge Heath Broadbridge Heath INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Portland United Portland United
4-3
Hamworthy United FC Hamworthy United INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Arlesey Town Arlesey Town
2-0
Peterborough Northern Star Peterborough INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Biggleswade Biggleswade
4-0
Yaxley FC Yaxley FC INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Bury Town Bury Town
1-2
Histon Histon INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Godmanchester Rovers Godmanchester
1-1
St. Neots Town St. Neots Town INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Walthamstow Avenue Walthamstow Avenue
2-0
Great Wakering Rovers Great Wakering Ro. INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Hadley Hadley
2-0
Hoddesdon Town Hoddesdon Town INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
London Colney London Colney
5-0
Halstead Town Halstead Town INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
AFC Sudbury AFC Sudbury
2-1
Felixstowe Walton United Felixstowe Walton INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
East Grinstead To.
0-1
Abbey Rangers INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Redhill
1-4
Balham INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Bedfont Sports
3-2
Hanworth Villa FC INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Barton Town Boys
1-3
Grantham Town INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Loughborough
2-2
Sherwood Colliery INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Melton Town
1-3
Cleethorpes Town INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Boston Town
0-0
Leicester Nirvana INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Heanor Town FC
0-0
AFC Mansfield INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Long Eaton United
1-1
South Normanton INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Maltby Main
4-1
Loughborough University INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Winterton Rangers
0-1
Kirby Muxloe INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Staveley MW
2-1
Lincoln United FC INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Spalding United
2-4
Dereham Town INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Peterborough
7-0
Bugbrooke St Michaels INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Bedford Town
0-1
Deeping Rangers INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Wisbech Town
2-2
Ely City INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
March Town United
2-1
Wellingborough Town INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Corby Town
4-0
Holbeach United INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Cambridge City
0-2
Barton Rovers INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Burgess Hill Town
0-3
Sevenoaks Town INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Grays Athletic
5-2
Heybridge Swifts INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Cheshunt
1-0
Stowmarket Town INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Reading City
0-3
Moneyfields INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Bournemouth FC
0-5
Bracknell Town FC INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Binfield
3-2
Lymington Town INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Thatcham Town
7-1
Andover New Street INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Basingstoke Town
0-2
Westfield (Surrey) INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Knaphill
0-1
Fareham Town INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Plymouth Parkway
5-2
Paulton Rovers INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Bridgwater Town
7-0
Brislington INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Cribbs
0-1
Bideford INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Clevedon Town
2-5
Bristol Manor Farm INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Tavistock
2-1
Frome Town INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Shepton Mallet
1-1
Melksham Town INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Street FC
1-5
Willand Rovers INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Harlow Town
1-1
Brentwood Town INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Tilbury
3-1
Stanway Rovers FC INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Wingate Finchley
2-0
Welwyn Garden City INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Charnock Richard
1-1
Longridge Town INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Ramsbottom United
3-3
Winsford United INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Garforth Town
0-4
Colne FC INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Clacton
1-1
Witham Town INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Stotfold FC
0-2
Canvey Island INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Bowers and Pitsea
4-2
Barkingside INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Dunston UTS
2-2
Goole INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Newcastle Benfield
1-0
Workington INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Billingham Town
3-4
Ossett United INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Ashington AFC
1-3
Marske United INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Sunderland RCA
1-0
Hemsworth MW INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Pickering Town
3-1
Bridlington Town INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Eccleshill United
1-1
Glossop North End FC INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Brighouse Town
2-2
Morpeth Town INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Stalybridge Celtic
0-0
West Didsbury Chorlton INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Pontefract
1-1
Hebburn Town INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Frickley Athletic
0-1
Tadcaster Albion INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Widnes
2-2
Mossley INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Sheffield FC
2-1
Litherland Remyca INFO
Dom 25 Aug
15:00 Terminata
Evesham United
2-1
Harefield United INFO
Dom 25 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Dunstable Town
4-1
Shortwood United INFO
Dom 25 Aug
16:00 Terminata
FC Romania
3-3
Ware INFO
Dom 25 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Cray Wanderers
5-0
Hythe Town INFO
Lun 26 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Halesowen Town
3-1
Bedworth United INFO
Tue 27 Aug
20:45 Terminata
Leicester Nirvana
0-1
Boston Town INFO
Wed 28 Aug
20:45 Terminata
Longridge Town
0-2
Charnock Richard INFO
Lun 02 Sep
20:30 Terminata
Boldmere Michaels
4-1
Stourport Swifts INFO
Lun 02 Sep
20:30 Terminata
Melksham Town
2-3
Shepton Mallet INFO
Lun 02 Sep
20:45 Terminata
Winsford United
1-3
Ramsbottom United INFO
Tue 03 Sep
20:30 Terminata
Exmouth Town
2-0
Yate Town INFO
Tue 03 Sep
20:45 Terminata
AFC Mansfield
2-1
Heanor Town FC INFO
Tue 03 Sep
20:45 Terminata
Ely City
0-4
Wisbech Town INFO
Tue 03 Sep
20:45 Terminata
St. Neots Town
3-1
Godmanchester Rovers INFO
Tue 03 Sep
20:45 Terminata
Witham Town
3-2
Clacton INFO
Tue 03 Sep
20:45 Terminata
Brentwood Town
2-1
Harlow Town INFO
Tue 03 Sep
20:45 Terminata
Leighton Town
2-1
Thame United FC INFO
Tue 03 Sep
20:45 Terminata
Burnham
(5)1-1(4)
Slimbridge INFO
Tue 03 Sep
20:45 Terminata
Hayes Yeading Uni.
2-1
AFC Dunstable INFO
Tue 03 Sep
20:45 Terminata
Croydon Athletic
0-1
Herne Bay INFO
Tue 03 Sep
20:45 Terminata
Uckfield Town
(4)1-1(5)
VCD Athletic INFO
Tue 03 Sep
20:45 Terminata
Hassocks
2-3
Chipstead INFO
Tue 03 Sep
20:45 Terminata
South Normanton
2-1
Long Eaton United INFO
Tue 03 Sep
20:45 Terminata
Sherwood Colliery
0-1
Loughborough Dynamo FC INFO
Tue 03 Sep
20:45 Terminata
Stoneham
1-3
Winchester City INFO
Tue 03 Sep
20:45 Terminata
Goole
1-4
Dunston UTS INFO
Tue 03 Sep
20:45 Terminata
Morpeth Town
3-2
Brighouse Town INFO
Tue 03 Sep
20:45 Terminata
Hebburn Town
0-4
Pontefract Collieries INFO
Tue 03 Sep
20:45 Terminata
Mossley
2-3
Widnes INFO
Tue 03 Sep
20:45 Terminata
Glossop North
3-1
Eccleshill United INFO
Tue 03 Sep
20:45 Terminata
West Didsbury Cho.
2-3
Stalybridge Celtic INFO
Tue 03 Sep
20:45 Terminata
Marine
3-0
Padiham INFO
Tue 03 Sep
20:45 Terminata
Newcastle Town
1-2
Kidsgrove Athletic INFO
Tue 03 Sep
20:45 Terminata
Sporting Khalsa
1-3
Belper Town FC INFO
Tue 03 Sep
20:45 Terminata
Ware
2-1
FC Romania INFO
Wed 04 Sep
20:45 Terminata
Runcorn Town FC
2-1
Radcliffe Borough INFO
Wed 04 Sep
20:45 Terminata
White Ensign
2-3
Takeley INFO
Wed 04 Sep
20:45 Terminata
Thame Rangers
2-4
Wantage Town INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook