Classifica V AFG2020
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FK Minyor Pernik
V
P
V
P
S
|
33 |
14 -1 |
10 | 3 | 1 | 29 | 5 | +24 |
2
|
|
Vihren
V
V
S
V
V
|
32 |
15 |
10 | 2 | 3 | 25 | 12 | +13 |
3
|
|
Septemvri Simitli
P
V
V
V
V
|
32 |
14 -1 |
9 | 5 | 0 | 26 | 11 | +15 |
4
|
|
Sportist Svoge
V
V
V
S
V
|
28 |
14 -1 |
9 | 1 | 4 | 25 | 18 | +7 |
5
|
|
Oborishte
P
V
V
P
V
|
28 |
15 |
8 | 4 | 3 | 22 | 7 | +15 |
6
|
|
Kyustendil
V
V
V
S
S
|
25 |
14 -1 |
8 | 1 | 5 | 21 | 14 | +7 |
7
|
|
Belasitsa
S
V
P
V
S
|
22 |
14 -1 |
6 | 4 | 4 | 19 | 16 | +3 |
8
|
|
Slivnishki Geroy
P
S
S
S
V
|
21 |
14 -1 |
6 | 3 | 5 | 21 | 17 | +4 |
9
|
|
Bansko
V
S
V
V
V
|
20 |
14 -1 |
6 | 2 | 6 | 20 | 14 | +6 |
10
|
|
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
S
S
S
V
V
|
17 |
14 -1 |
5 | 2 | 7 | 26 | 28 | -2 |
11
|
|
Chavdar Etropole
P
V
S
V
V
|
16 |
14 -1 |
4 | 4 | 6 | 22 | 21 | +1 |
12
|
|
Balkan Botevgrad
S
V
V
V
S
|
15 |
14 -1 |
4 | 3 | 7 | 15 | 22 | -7 |
13
|
|
Botev Ihtiman
S
S
S
S
V
|
12 |
14 -1 |
3 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 22 | -14 |
14
|
|
Pirin Razlog
S
V
S
S
S
|
10 |
14 -1 |
2 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 20 | -11 |
15
|
|
Marek
P
S
S
S
S
|
9 |
14 -1 |
2 | 3 | 9 | 16 | 36 | -20 |
16
|
|
Rilski Sportist
P
S
P
S
S
|
8 |
14 -1 |
1 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 26 | -17 |
17
|
|
Perun
S
S
S
S
S
|
7 |
14 -1 |
2 | 1 | 11 | 8 | 32 | -24 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Belasitsa
|
19 |
7 |
6 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 3 | +12 |
2
|
|
Septemvri Simitli
|
19 |
7 |
6 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 6 | +9 |
3
|
|
Vihren
|
19 |
8 |
6 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 6 | +7 |
4
|
|
FK Minyor Pernik
|
18 |
7 |
6 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 4 | +18 |
5
|
|
Bansko
|
15 |
7 |
5 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 4 | +10 |
6
|
|
Slivnishki Geroy
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 5 | +7 |
7
|
|
Oborishte
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 3 | +10 |
8
|
|
Kyustendil
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 5 | +7 |
9
|
|
Sportist Svoge
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 9 | +3 |
10
|
|
Chavdar Etropole
|
12 |
7 |
3 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 8 | +6 |
11
|
|
Balkan Botevgrad
|
12 |
7 |
3 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
12
|
|
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
|
9 |
7 |
3 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 14 | +1 |
13
|
|
Marek
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
14
|
|
Rilski Sportist
|
7 |
7 |
1 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
15
|
|
Botev Ihtiman
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
16
|
|
Pirin Razlog
|
6 |
7 |
1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
17
|
|
Perun
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 14 | -10 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FK Minyor Pernik
|
15 |
7 |
4 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 |
2
|
|
Oborishte
|
15 |
8 |
4 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
3
|
|
Sportist Svoge
|
15 |
7 |
5 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 9 | +4 |
4
|
|
Vihren
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 6 | +6 |
5
|
|
Septemvri Simitli
|
13 |
7 |
3 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 5 | +6 |
6
|
|
Kyustendil
|
12 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
7
|
|
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 14 | -3 |
8
|
|
Slivnishki Geroy
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 12 | -3 |
9
|
|
Bansko
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
10
|
|
Botev Ihtiman
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 12 | -10 |
11
|
|
Chavdar Etropole
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 13 | -5 |
12
|
|
Pirin Razlog
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 12 | -7 |
13
|
|
Balkan Botevgrad
|
3 |
7 |
1 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 16 | -9 |
14
|
|
Belasitsa
|
3 |
7 |
0 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 13 | -9 |
15
|
|
Perun
|
3 |
7 |
1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 18 | -14 |
16
|
|
Rilski Sportist
|
1 |
7 |
0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 16 | -15 |
17
|
|
Marek
|
1 |
7 |
0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 26 | -19 |