4. Liga Checa División D Jor. 26

Classifica 4. Liga Checa2024

Classifica

Divisione D
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Zbrojovka Brno II
Zbrojovka Brno II
S V V V V
68 26
22 2 2 70 14 +56
2
Sokol Lanzhot
Sokol Lanzhot
V S S S V
53 26
16 5 5 61 30 +31
3
Lisen B
Lisen B
S V V V P
50 26
16 2 8 55 31 +24
4
Vrchovina
Vrchovina
V S S V P
47 26
13 8 5 60 37 +23
5
Havlíčkův Brod
Havlíčkův Brod
S P P P V
42 26
11 9 6 39 28 +11
6
Spartak Velká Bíteš
Spartak Velká Bíteš
V V V S V
42 26
11 9 6 45 36 +9
7
Žďár nad Sázavou
Žďár nad Sázavou
V S S P V
38 26
12 2 12 42 42 0
8
Slavoj Polná
Slavoj Polná
V S V V P
37 26
11 4 11 38 40 -2
9
Ždírec nad Droubravou
Ždírec nad Droubravou
V V P P S
36 26
10 6 10 32 34 -2
10
Humpolec
Humpolec
S S V P S
32 26
9 5 12 32 43 -11
11
Sokol Tasovice
Sokol Tasovice
V V S S S
27 26
8 3 15 35 50 -15
12
Velké Meziříčí
Velké Meziříčí
V V S P P
27 26
7 6 13 26 50 -24
13
Břeclav
Břeclav
S P V P S
24 26
6 6 14 32 48 -16
14
Pelhřimov
Pelhřimov
S S V S S
23 26
5 8 13 27 42 -15
15
Dálnice Speřice
Dálnice Speřice
S V S P V
23 26
6 5 15 29 56 -27
16
Stará Říše
Stará Říše
S S S P S
12 26
2 6 18 22 64 -42
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Zbrojovka Brno II
Zbrojovka Brno II
34 13
11 1 1 27 4 +23
2
Lisen B
Lisen B
31 13
10 1 2 33 11 +22
3
Sokol Lanzhot
Sokol Lanzhot
28 13
9 1 3 29 12 +17
4
Humpolec
Humpolec
25 13
8 1 4 21 13 +8
5
Žďár nad Sázavou
Žďár nad Sázavou
24 13
8 0 5 24 18 +6
6
Vrchovina
Vrchovina
23 13
6 5 2 35 18 +17
7
Spartak Velká Bíteš
Spartak Velká Bíteš
23 13
6 5 2 28 18 +10
8
Havlíčkův Brod
Havlíčkův Brod
23 13
6 5 2 19 12 +7
9
Ždírec nad Droubravou
Ždírec nad Droubravou
21 13
6 3 4 21 17 +4
10
Slavoj Polná
Slavoj Polná
20 13
6 2 5 17 21 -4
11
Sokol Tasovice
Sokol Tasovice
17 13
5 2 6 21 25 -4
12
Velké Meziříčí
Velké Meziříčí
15 13
4 3 6 15 25 -10
13
Břeclav
Břeclav
14 13
3 5 5 16 20 -4
14
Dálnice Speřice
Dálnice Speřice
14 13
4 2 7 17 30 -13
15
Pelhřimov
Pelhřimov
12 13
3 3 7 17 21 -4
16
Stará Říše
Stará Říše
7 13
1 4 8 12 28 -16
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Zbrojovka Brno II
Zbrojovka Brno II
34 13
11 1 1 43 10 +33
2
Sokol Lanzhot
Sokol Lanzhot
25 13
7 4 2 32 18 +14
3
Vrchovina
Vrchovina
24 13
7 3 3 25 19 +6
4
Havlíčkův Brod
Havlíčkův Brod
19 13
5 4 4 20 16 +4
5
Lisen B
Lisen B
19 13
6 1 6 22 20 +2
6
Spartak Velká Bíteš
Spartak Velká Bíteš
19 13
5 4 4 17 18 -1
7
Slavoj Polná
Slavoj Polná
17 13
5 2 6 21 19 +2
8
Ždírec nad Droubravou
Ždírec nad Droubravou
15 13
4 3 6 11 17 -6
9
Žďár nad Sázavou
Žďár nad Sázavou
14 13
4 2 7 18 24 -6
10
Velké Meziříčí
Velké Meziříčí
12 13
3 3 7 11 25 -14
11
Pelhřimov
Pelhřimov
11 13
2 5 6 10 21 -11
12
Sokol Tasovice
Sokol Tasovice
10 13
3 1 9 14 25 -11
13
Břeclav
Břeclav
10 13
3 1 9 16 28 -12
14
Dálnice Speřice
Dálnice Speřice
9 13
2 3 8 12 26 -14
15
Humpolec
Humpolec
7 13
1 4 8 11 30 -19
16
Stará Říše
Stará Říše
5 13
1 2 10 10 36 -26
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
X