2ª Galicia A Coruña Jor. 26

Classifica 2ª Galicia2024

Classifica

A Coruña
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Vizoño
Vizoño
P V V V S
61 26
19 4 3 62 31 +31
2
Torre SD
Torre SD
V V V P P
56 26
18 2 6 63 33 +30
3
Oza Juvenil S.D.
Oza Juvenil S.D.
V S S P V
51 26
15 6 5 51 36 +15
4
Marte CD
Marte CD
S S P V V
50 26
15 5 6 51 26 +25
5
Olímpico C.F. B
Olímpico C.F. B
V S P S S
50 26
15 5 6 41 30 +11
6
Sporting Sada
Sporting Sada
V V V P P
47 26
14 5 7 44 36 +8
7
Xuventude Dorneda
Xuventude Dorneda
P V S P V
46 26
13 7 6 50 33 +17
8
Brexo Lema
Brexo Lema
S V S S V
40 26
12 4 10 44 34 +10
9
Atlético dos Castros
Atlético dos Castros
V P V P P
34 26
9 7 10 44 40 +4
10
Culleredo
Culleredo
P V V P V
31 26
8 7 11 47 55 -8
11
Sdc Ordenes B
Sdc Ordenes B
S P V V P
29 26
7 8 11 32 46 -14
12
Once Caballeros
Once Caballeros
S V S S P
29 26
8 5 13 35 45 -10
13
Sporting Ciudad AC y D
Sporting Ciudad AC y D
S S P V V
26 26
7 5 14 26 47 -21
14
Atletico San Pedro
Atletico San Pedro
V P S S P
25 26
6 7 13 45 54 -9
15
Suevos CF
Suevos CF
V S P S S
24 26
6 6 14 28 36 -8
16
Santa Cruz C.F.
Santa Cruz C.F.
S S S P S
18 26
4 6 16 31 58 -27
17
Teixeiro
Teixeiro
P S P V S
18 26
4 6 16 35 64 -29
18
SE Abella
SE Abella
S P P P S
16 26
3 7 16 32 57 -25
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Vizoño
Vizoño
36 12
12 0 0 28 6 +22
2
Olímpico C.F. B
Olímpico C.F. B
31 13
9 4 0 22 9 +13
3
Torre SD
Torre SD
28 14
9 1 4 32 19 +13
4
Brexo Lema
Brexo Lema
26 13
8 2 3 24 11 +13
5
Atlético dos Castros
Atlético dos Castros
23 14
7 2 5 30 24 +6
6
Oza Juvenil S.D.
Oza Juvenil S.D.
22 13
6 4 3 29 19 +10
7
Xuventude Dorneda
Xuventude Dorneda
22 14
6 4 4 25 15 +10
8
Marte CD
Marte CD
21 13
6 3 4 22 12 +10
9
Culleredo
Culleredo
20 13
6 2 5 29 26 +3
10
Suevos CF
Suevos CF
18 13
4 6 3 17 13 +4
11
Sporting Sada
Sporting Sada
18 13
5 3 5 18 17 +1
12
Sporting Ciudad AC y D
Sporting Ciudad AC y D
17 12
5 2 5 14 19 -5
13
Sdc Ordenes B
Sdc Ordenes B
15 13
4 3 6 20 27 -7
14
Atletico San Pedro
Atletico San Pedro
14 13
4 2 7 20 26 -6
15
Once Caballeros
Once Caballeros
13 13
3 4 6 21 28 -7
16
Teixeiro
Teixeiro
12 13
3 3 7 21 34 -13
17
SE Abella
SE Abella
9 12
2 3 7 18 23 -5
18
Santa Cruz C.F.
Santa Cruz C.F.
9 13
2 3 8 17 26 -9
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Marte CD
Marte CD
29 13
9 2 2 29 14 +15
2
Sporting Sada
Sporting Sada
29 13
9 2 2 26 19 +7
3
Oza Juvenil S.D.
Oza Juvenil S.D.
29 13
9 2 2 22 17 +5
4
Torre SD
Torre SD
28 12
9 1 2 31 14 +17
5
Vizoño
Vizoño
25 14
7 4 3 34 25 +9
6
Xuventude Dorneda
Xuventude Dorneda
24 12
7 3 2 25 18 +7
7
Olímpico C.F. B
Olímpico C.F. B
19 13
6 1 6 19 21 -2
8
Once Caballeros
Once Caballeros
16 13
5 1 7 14 17 -3
9
Brexo Lema
Brexo Lema
14 13
4 2 7 20 23 -3
10
Sdc Ordenes B
Sdc Ordenes B
14 13
3 5 5 12 19 -7
11
Atlético dos Castros
Atlético dos Castros
11 12
2 5 5 14 16 -2
12
Atletico San Pedro
Atletico San Pedro
11 13
2 5 6 25 28 -3
13
Culleredo
Culleredo
11 13
2 5 6 18 29 -11
14
Sporting Ciudad AC y D
Sporting Ciudad AC y D
9 14
2 3 9 12 28 -16
15
Santa Cruz C.F.
Santa Cruz C.F.
9 13
2 3 8 14 32 -18
16
SE Abella
SE Abella
7 14
1 4 9 14 34 -20
17
Suevos CF
Suevos CF
6 13
2 0 11 11 23 -12
18
Teixeiro
Teixeiro
6 13
1 3 9 14 30 -16
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
X