Championnat Jor. 16

Classifica Championnat2024

Classifica

PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
ASKO de Kara
ASKO de Kara
S V V V V
36 16
11 3 2 20 8 +12
2
ASC Kara
ASC Kara
V V V P V
30 16
9 3 4 20 7 +13
3
Gomido
Gomido
S V V P V
27 16
8 3 5 18 14 +4
4
Gbohloé su des Lacs
Gbohloé su des Lacs
P P V P S
25 16
6 7 3 12 10 +2
5
OTR
OTR
V V V S P
24 16
6 6 4 18 16 +2
6
Tambo FC
Tambo FC
P S P S P
23 16
6 5 5 18 15 +3
7
Kakadl
Kakadl
S V P V S
23 16
7 2 7 14 16 -2
8
Unisport de Sokode
Unisport de Sokode
S S P V V
22 16
6 4 6 18 13 +5
9
Espoir FC
Espoir FC
P S P V P
22 16
5 7 4 14 13 +1
10
AC Barracuda
AC Barracuda
V S S P V
22 16
6 4 6 13 14 -1
11
Entente II
Entente II
S P S V P
22 16
5 7 4 14 16 -2
12
Doumbé de Mango
Doumbé de Mango
S P V P S
19 16
5 4 7 20 22 -2
13
AC Sèmassi
AC Sèmassi
S S P S P
16 16
4 4 8 9 16 -7
14
AS Binah
AS Binah
V S S S P
15 16
3 6 7 9 15 -6
15
Gbikinti de Bassa
Gbikinti de Bassa
S V P P S
14 16
3 5 8 10 18 -8
16
Dynamic Togolais
Dynamic Togolais
V S S S S
8 16
2 2 12 8 22 -14
Leggenda
CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederation Cup
CAF Confederation Cup
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
ASKO de Kara
ASKO de Kara
20 8
6 2 0 10 3 +7
2
Kakadl
Kakadl
15 8
5 0 3 11 9 +2
3
Gbohloé su des Lacs
Gbohloé su des Lacs
15 9
4 3 2 8 7 +1
4
Tambo FC
Tambo FC
14 8
4 2 2 12 7 +5
5
Espoir FC
Espoir FC
13 8
3 4 1 8 4 +4
6
ASC Kara
ASC Kara
12 8
3 3 2 11 4 +7
7
OTR
OTR
12 8
3 3 2 8 8 0
8
Unisport de Sokode
Unisport de Sokode
11 8
3 2 3 9 8 +1
9
Entente II
Entente II
10 7
2 4 1 4 2 +2
10
Doumbé de Mango
Doumbé de Mango
10 8
3 1 4 10 10 0
11
Gomido
Gomido
10 7
3 1 3 7 9 -2
12
AC Sèmassi
AC Sèmassi
9 8
2 3 3 7 8 -1
13
Gbikinti de Bassa
Gbikinti de Bassa
9 9
2 3 4 7 10 -3
14
AS Binah
AS Binah
9 8
2 3 3 4 7 -3
15
AC Barracuda
AC Barracuda
8 8
2 2 4 4 7 -3
16
Dynamic Togolais
Dynamic Togolais
3 8
1 0 7 2 10 -8
Leggenda
CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederation Cup
CAF Confederation Cup
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
ASC Kara
ASC Kara
18 8
6 0 2 9 3 +6
2
Gomido
Gomido
17 9
5 2 2 11 5 +6
3
ASKO de Kara
ASKO de Kara
16 8
5 1 2 10 5 +5
4
AC Barracuda
AC Barracuda
14 8
4 2 2 9 7 +2
5
OTR
OTR
12 8
3 3 2 10 8 +2
6
Entente II
Entente II
12 9
3 3 3 10 14 -4
7
Unisport de Sokode
Unisport de Sokode
11 8
3 2 3 9 5 +4
8
Gbohloé su des Lacs
Gbohloé su des Lacs
10 7
2 4 1 4 3 +1
9
Doumbé de Mango
Doumbé de Mango
9 8
2 3 3 10 12 -2
10
Tambo FC
Tambo FC
9 8
2 3 3 6 8 -2
11
Espoir FC
Espoir FC
9 8
2 3 3 6 9 -3
12
Kakadl
Kakadl
8 8
2 2 4 3 7 -4
13
AC Sèmassi
AC Sèmassi
7 8
2 1 5 2 8 -6
14
AS Binah
AS Binah
6 8
1 3 4 5 8 -3
15
Gbikinti de Bassa
Gbikinti de Bassa
5 7
1 2 4 3 8 -5
16
Dynamic Togolais
Dynamic Togolais
5 8
1 2 5 6 12 -6
Leggenda
CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederation Cup
CAF Confederation Cup
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederation Cup
CAF Confederation Cup
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederation Cup
CAF Confederation Cup
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
X