noscript image

Cup. Fase a gironi

Fasi preliminari
Fin
Cup
Munkzwalm
Munkzwalm
2-1
Eendracht Aalter
Eendracht Aalter
29 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Sart-Bernard
Sart-Bernard
2-2
Tempo Overijse
Tempo Overijse
29 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Lochristi
Lochristi
5-0
Dendermonde
Dendermonde
29 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Stade Disonais
Stade Disonais
10-2
Aubel
Aubel
29 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Groen Star Beek
Groen Star Beek
8-1
Sart-Tilman
Sart-Tilman
29 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Schelde Serskamp
Schelde Serskamp
0 (6-5) 0
Avanti
Avanti
29 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Oostduinkerke
Oostduinkerke
0-4
Blankenberge
Blankenberge
29 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Kosova Schaerbeek
Kosova Schaerbeek
1-0
Ixelles
Ixelles
29 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Gembloux
Gembloux
2-3
Gosselies Sports
Gosselies Sports
29 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Rumbeke
Rumbeke
3-0
Jong Zulte
Jong Zulte
29 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Standard Elen
Standard Elen
0-4
Eendracht Termien
Eendracht Termien
29 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Vorselaar
Vorselaar
4-0
Oud-Turnhout
Oud-Turnhout
29 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Herk
Herk
5-2
Herselt
Herselt
29 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Nivellois
Nivellois
1-3
Denderhoutem
Denderhoutem
29 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Torhout
Torhout
2-3
RC Lauwe
RC Lauwe
29 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
VW Hamme
VW Hamme
7-0
Schelle Sport
Schelle Sport
29 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Montignies
Montignies
9-1
Forchies
Forchies
29 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
GBA Kontich
GBA Kontich
3-2
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
29 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Achel
Achel
4-2
Verbroedering Lommel
Verbroedering Lommel
29 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Esperanza Pelt
Esperanza Pelt
1 (1-0) 1
SK Meldert
SK Meldert
29 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Diksmuide
Diksmuide
1-0
Oostnieuwkerke
Oostnieuwkerke
29 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Beringen
Beringen
2-0
Noordstar Noorderwijk
Noordstar Noorderwijk
29 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Crossing Vissenaken
Crossing Vissenaken
0-1
De Kempen
De Kempen
29 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Union Rochefortoise
Union Rochefortoise
11-0
Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger
Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger
29 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Wellen
Wellen
1-0
Espoir Minerois
Espoir Minerois
29 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Weerstand Koersel
Weerstand Koersel
0-1
Wezel
Wezel
29 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Onhaye
Onhaye
3-0
Fernelmont-Hemptinne
Fernelmont-Hemptinne
29 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
RC Lebbeke
RC Lebbeke
2-0
Bornem
Bornem
29 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Nismes
Nismes
1 (8-7) 1
Union Lasne-Ohain
Union Lasne-Ohain
29 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Saint-Hubert
Saint-Hubert
0-2
Sprimont-Comblain
Sprimont-Comblain
29 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Glabbeek-Zuurbemde
Glabbeek-Zuurbemde
0-3
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
29 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Oppagne-Wéris
Oppagne-Wéris
4-1
Bastogne
Bastogne
29 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Jodoigne
Jodoigne
2 (2-0) 2
Hasselt
Hasselt
29 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Voorde Appelterre
Voorde Appelterre
1-1
Meslin-Grand-Marais
Meslin-Grand-Marais
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Elene-Grotenberge
Elene-Grotenberge
5-1
Houdinois
Houdinois
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Ostiches
Ostiches
2-2
Olympic Burst
Olympic Burst
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Bambrugge
Bambrugge
5-1
Luingnois
Luingnois
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Belœil
Belœil
5-0
Mons Nord
Mons Nord
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Excelsior Biévène
Excelsior Biévène
0-3
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Gerpinnes
Gerpinnes
0-6
Entité Manageoise
Entité Manageoise
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Hornu
Hornu
0-3
Templeuve
Templeuve
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Stade Brainois
Stade Brainois
3-0
Naastois
Naastois
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Ranst
Ranst
3-2
Sint-Lenaarts
Sint-Lenaarts
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Wevelgem City
Wevelgem City
1-8
Eendracht Wervik
Eendracht Wervik
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Schaerbeek-Evere
Schaerbeek-Evere
4-1
Schaerbeek
Schaerbeek
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Herstal
Herstal
1-6
Schoonbeek-Beverst
Schoonbeek-Beverst
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Lorraine Arlon
Lorraine Arlon
0-1
Habay-la-Neuve
Habay-la-Neuve
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Vaux-Noville
Vaux-Noville
1-2
Sprimont-Comblain II
Sprimont-Comblain II
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Elsautoise
Elsautoise
1-2
Racing Vaux
Racing Vaux
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Opitter
Opitter
1-4
JS Fizoise
JS Fizoise
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Entente Blegnytoise II
Entente Blegnytoise II
2-5
Herderen
Herderen
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Aubel
Aubel
0-1
Bilzerse Waltwilder
Bilzerse Waltwilder
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Rechain
Rechain
1-2
Hombourg
Hombourg
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Witgoor Sport
Witgoor Sport
3-0
Kadijk Overpelt
Kadijk Overpelt
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Richelle United
Richelle United
3-1
Calcio Genk
Calcio Genk
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Vliermaal
Vliermaal
0-4
RFC Tilleur
RFC Tilleur
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Waanrode
Waanrode
0-11
Turnhout
Turnhout
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Mons
Mons
3-0
Mesvin
Mesvin
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Stade Bierbeek
Stade Bierbeek
0-3
Zwarte Leeuw
Zwarte Leeuw
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Diest
Diest
1-2
Berg en Dal
Berg en Dal
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Vacresse
Vacresse
0-1
Ardennen
Ardennen
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
BX Brussels
BX Brussels
0-5
Bertem-Leefdaal
Bertem-Leefdaal
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Galmaarden
Galmaarden
0-3
Rapid Symphorinois
Rapid Symphorinois
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Wolvertem Merchtem
Wolvertem Merchtem
2-0
Wambeek
Wambeek
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Rhisnes
Rhisnes
0-1
Malonne
Malonne
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Royal Spa
Royal Spa
0-2
Mormont
Mormont
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Andennais
Andennais
1-2
Marloie Sport
Marloie Sport
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Meix-Devant-Virton
Meix-Devant-Virton
0-4
Aywaille
Aywaille
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Tenneville
Tenneville
1-3
Huccorgne
Huccorgne
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Wanze / Bas-Oha
Wanze / Bas-Oha
3-4
Chevetogne
Chevetogne
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
La Roche
La Roche
0-2
Messancy
Messancy
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Huy
Huy
0-2
Ster-Francorchamps
Ster-Francorchamps
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Willebroekse
Willebroekse
3-2
Grimbergen
Grimbergen
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Tollembeek
Tollembeek
0-2
Tournai
Tournai
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Svelta Melsele
Svelta Melsele
2-1
Rapid Leest
Rapid Leest
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Wetteren
Wetteren
3-0
Wemmel
Wemmel
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Oostkamp
Oostkamp
5-1
Houthulst
Houthulst
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
2-3
Sint-Denijs Sport
Sint-Denijs Sport
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Adegem
Adegem
2 (0-1) 2
Excelsior Mariakerke
Excelsior Mariakerke
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Racing Waregem
Racing Waregem
2-1
TSC Proven
TSC Proven
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Excelsior Zedelgem
Excelsior Zedelgem
1-2
Wielsbeke
Wielsbeke
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Anzegem
Anzegem
0-1
Eeklo Meetjesland
Eeklo Meetjesland
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
WS Lauwe
WS Lauwe
1-3
Latem
Latem
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Braine
Braine
3-0
Bossière
Bossière
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Hoeilaart
Hoeilaart
1-2
Aische
Aische
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Rhodienne-De Hoek
Rhodienne-De Hoek
10-1
Walcourt
Walcourt
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Berlaar-Heikant
Berlaar-Heikant
2-4
Stockel
Stockel
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Binche
Binche
4-1
Ransart
Ransart
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
RAS Monceau
RAS Monceau
1-3
Union Namur
Union Namur
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Jeunesse Tamines
Jeunesse Tamines
2-1
Genappe
Genappe
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Sassport Boezinge
Sassport Boezinge
3-2
Dadizele
Dadizele
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Linden
Linden
2-1
Excelsior Mariaburg
Excelsior Mariaburg
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Standaard Meerbeek
Standaard Meerbeek
0-5
Saint-Josse
Saint-Josse
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Sint-Job
Sint-Job
2-1
Betekom
Betekom
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Stade Everois
Stade Everois
2-3
Berchem Sport II
Berchem Sport II
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Sporting Bruxelles
Sporting Bruxelles
1 (6-7) 1
St-Jozef Rijkevorsel
St-Jozef Rijkevorsel
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Herent
Herent
6-1
Broechem
Broechem
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Gouvy
Gouvy
3-2
Bercheux
Bercheux
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Arquet
Arquet
5-0
Walhain
Walhain
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Jong Lede
Jong Lede
2-0
Kruibeke
Kruibeke
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Racing Mechelen
Racing Mechelen
3-1
HO Kalken
HO Kalken
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Berlare
Berlare
0 (4-2) 0
Sint-Niklaas
Sint-Niklaas
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Eppegem
Eppegem
7-0
Rupelmonde
Rupelmonde
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Haasdonk
Haasdonk
2-0
Eendracht Zele
Eendracht Zele
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Alken
Alken
0-1
Torpedo Hasselt
Torpedo Hasselt
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Punt-Larum
Punt-Larum
2-3
Sint-Dymphna
Sint-Dymphna
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
Raeren
Raeren
4-2
Trois-Frontieres
Trois-Frontieres
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
VC Groot Dilbeek
VC Groot Dilbeek
2-1
Sint-Jozef Londerzeel
Sint-Jozef Londerzeel
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
KFC Lille
KFC Lille
2-0
Helson Helchteren
Helson Helchteren
30 AGO 2020
Fin
Cup
AFC Evere
AFC Evere
0-3
Hoboken
Hoboken
30 AGO 2020