Eerste Klasse Grupo B Jor. 24

Classifica Eerste Klasse2024

Classifica

Grupo B
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Zuidvogels
Zuidvogels
V V P S V
44 22
-1
13 5 4 50 26 +24
2
DVVA
DVVA
V V P V S
42 23
12 6 5 45 26 +19
3
Aalsmeer
Aalsmeer
V V S V P
41 22
-1
12 5 5 46 25 +21
4
Jodan Boys
Jodan Boys
P S P V V
40 23
12 4 7 52 36 +16
5
BFC Bussum
BFC Bussum
S P V S P
38 22
-1
10 8 4 53 28 +25
6
Victoria Hilversum
Victoria Hilversum
P P V P P
35 22
-1
8 11 3 35 24 +11
7
SV Batavia '90
SV Batavia '90
P S V V V
33 22
-1
10 3 9 34 34 0
8
De Meern
De Meern
P V V S V
27 22
-1
8 3 11 31 41 -10
9
SVL
SVL
P P P S S
25 22
-1
5 10 7 22 33 -11
10
Roda'46
Roda'46
P S S S V
24 22
-1
6 6 10 25 37 -12
11
Montfoort
Montfoort
S S S V S
24 22
-1
7 3 12 23 45 -22
12
Woudenberg
Woudenberg
S P S P P
15 22
-1
3 6 13 27 41 -14
13
SV Argon
SV Argon
P S S S S
8 22
-1
2 2 18 15 62 -47
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
DVVA
DVVA
26 11
8 2 1 27 12 +15
2
Jodan Boys
Jodan Boys
25 12
8 1 3 31 16 +15
3
Aalsmeer
Aalsmeer
24 11
7 3 1 24 11 +13
4
De Meern
De Meern
20 11
6 2 3 19 14 +5
5
Victoria Hilversum
Victoria Hilversum
19 11
5 4 2 14 12 +2
6
BFC Bussum
BFC Bussum
17 11
4 5 2 26 12 +14
7
Zuidvogels
Zuidvogels
17 11
4 5 2 22 14 +8
8
SV Batavia '90
SV Batavia '90
17 11
5 2 4 20 15 +5
9
Roda'46
Roda'46
17 11
5 2 4 17 17 0
10
SVL
SVL
14 11
3 5 3 12 14 -2
11
Montfoort
Montfoort
13 11
4 1 6 13 23 -10
12
Woudenberg
Woudenberg
9 11
2 3 6 13 19 -6
13
SV Argon
SV Argon
4 11
1 1 9 9 32 -23
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Zuidvogels
Zuidvogels
27 11
9 0 2 28 12 +16
2
BFC Bussum
BFC Bussum
21 11
6 3 2 27 16 +11
3
Aalsmeer
Aalsmeer
17 11
5 2 4 22 14 +8
4
Victoria Hilversum
Victoria Hilversum
16 11
3 7 1 21 12 +9
5
DVVA
DVVA
16 12
4 4 4 18 14 +4
6
SV Batavia '90
SV Batavia '90
16 11
5 1 5 14 19 -5
7
Jodan Boys
Jodan Boys
15 11
4 3 4 21 20 +1
8
SVL
SVL
11 11
2 5 4 10 19 -9
9
Montfoort
Montfoort
11 11
3 2 6 10 22 -12
10
Roda'46
Roda'46
7 11
1 4 6 8 20 -12
11
De Meern
De Meern
7 11
2 1 8 12 27 -15
12
Woudenberg
Woudenberg
6 11
1 3 7 14 22 -8
13
SV Argon
SV Argon
4 11
1 1 9 6 30 -24
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
X