Preferente Cantabria Grupo B. Jor. 15

Classifica Preferente Cantabria2024

Classifica

Grupo B
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Santoña CF
Santoña CF
V S V V V
37 15
12 1 2 41 16 +25
2
Guarnizo B
Guarnizo B
P V V V P
36 15
11 3 1 38 9 +29
3
Jesus del Monte
Jesus del Monte
V V V V V
34 15
11 1 3 43 19 +24
4
Fortuna Camargo
Fortuna Camargo
S V V S V
31 15
10 1 4 49 32 +17
5
CD Liendo
CD Liendo
P S V V V
30 15
9 3 3 38 20 +18
6
Castroverde
Castroverde
V S V V P
28 15
9 1 5 40 25 +15
7
Monte B
Monte B
V V V V V
27 15
9 0 6 33 24 +9
8
EMF Meruelo
EMF Meruelo
P V S S V
24 15
7 3 5 35 15 +20
9
Arenas de Frajanas B
Arenas de Frajanas B
P P S S S
24 15
7 3 5 42 25 +17
10
Castro B
Castro B
S S S S V
19 15
6 1 8 28 25 +3
11
Marina de Cudeyo
Marina de Cudeyo
S V S V S
16 15
5 1 9 37 40 -3
12
Los Rios B
Los Rios B
V P V S S
15 15
4 3 8 26 40 -14
13
Velarde Camargo B
Velarde Camargo B
V V S S S
14 15
4 2 9 20 33 -13
14
At. España de Cueto B
At. España de Cueto B
S S S V S
6 15
2 0 13 25 61 -36
15
San Justo CD
San Justo CD
S S S S S
4 15
1 1 13 18 64 -46
16
Juventud Atlético San Roman
Juventud Atlético San Roman
S S S S S
3 15
1 0 14 15 80 -65
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Santoña CF
Santoña CF
22 8
7 1 0 26 5 +21
2
Jesus del Monte
Jesus del Monte
18 7
6 0 1 23 8 +15
3
Monte B
Monte B
18 8
6 0 2 25 12 +13
4
Guarnizo B
Guarnizo B
16 7
5 1 1 17 5 +12
5
Fortuna Camargo
Fortuna Camargo
15 7
5 0 2 26 12 +14
6
Castro B
Castro B
15 8
5 0 3 20 11 +9
7
CD Liendo
CD Liendo
14 7
4 2 1 20 11 +9
8
Arenas de Frajanas B
Arenas de Frajanas B
13 8
4 1 3 28 18 +10
9
Castroverde
Castroverde
13 8
4 1 3 18 11 +7
10
EMF Meruelo
EMF Meruelo
10 7
3 1 3 13 9 +4
11
Velarde Camargo B
Velarde Camargo B
7 7
2 1 4 7 14 -7
12
Los Rios B
Los Rios B
6 7
1 3 3 9 16 -7
13
San Justo CD
San Justo CD
4 8
1 1 6 13 32 -19
14
Marina de Cudeyo
Marina de Cudeyo
3 8
1 0 7 13 22 -9
15
Juventud Atlético San Roman
Juventud Atlético San Roman
3 8
1 0 7 5 40 -35
16
At. España de Cueto B
At. España de Cueto B
0 7
0 0 7 7 32 -25
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Guarnizo B
Guarnizo B
20 8
6 2 0 21 4 +17
2
Jesus del Monte
Jesus del Monte
16 8
5 1 2 20 11 +9
3
CD Liendo
CD Liendo
16 8
5 1 2 18 9 +9
4
Fortuna Camargo
Fortuna Camargo
16 8
5 1 2 23 20 +3
5
Castroverde
Castroverde
15 7
5 0 2 22 14 +8
6
Santoña CF
Santoña CF
15 7
5 0 2 15 11 +4
7
EMF Meruelo
EMF Meruelo
14 8
4 2 2 22 6 +16
8
Marina de Cudeyo
Marina de Cudeyo
13 7
4 1 2 24 18 +6
9
Arenas de Frajanas B
Arenas de Frajanas B
11 7
3 2 2 14 7 +7
10
Monte B
Monte B
9 7
3 0 4 8 12 -4
11
Los Rios B
Los Rios B
9 8
3 0 5 17 24 -7
12
Velarde Camargo B
Velarde Camargo B
7 8
2 1 5 13 19 -6
13
At. España de Cueto B
At. España de Cueto B
6 8
2 0 6 18 29 -11
14
Castro B
Castro B
4 7
1 1 5 8 14 -6
15
San Justo CD
San Justo CD
0 7
0 0 7 5 32 -27
16
Juventud Atlético San Roman
Juventud Atlético San Roman
0 7
0 0 7 10 40 -30
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
X