noscript image
  • Corinthians
  • Sport Recife
  • Santos FC
  • Fluminense
  • Goiás EC
  • Coritiba
  • Ponte Preta
  • Vitória
  • Bahía
  • Joinville
  • CRB
  • Vasco da Gama
  • Ceará
  • Londrina
  • ASA Arapiraquense
  • Avaí
  • América Mineiro
  • Santa Cruz
  • Chapecoense
  • Boavista SC
  • Cuiabá
  • Náutico
Martedì, 12 Febbraio 2019, 22:15 Terminata
  • Stadio: Estádio Annibal Batista de Toledo

Risultati

Wed 06 Febr
00:30 Terminata
Ríver Ríver
0-5
Fluminense Fluminense INFO
Wed 06 Febr
19:00 Terminata
Votuporanguense Votuporanguense
0-1
Ypiranga FC Ypiranga FC INFO
Wed 06 Febr
22:15 Terminata
Altos Altos
1-7
Santos FC Santos FC INFO
Wed 06 Febr
23:30 Terminata
Sobradinho Sobradinho
0-0
América RN América RN INFO
Wed 06 Febr
23:30 Terminata
Foz do Iguaçu Foz do Iguaçu
1-0
Boa EC Boa EC INFO
Thu 07 Febr
00:00 Terminata
Santa Cruz RN Santa Cruz RN
1-0
Tupi Tupi INFO
Thu 07 Febr
00:30 Terminata
Itabaiana Itabaiana
2-5
Paraná Paraná INFO
Thu 07 Febr
00:30 Terminata
Palmas FR Palmas FR
0-1
EC Juventude EC Juventude INFO
Thu 07 Febr
00:30 Terminata
Mixto Mixto
1-0
CSA CSA INFO
Thu 07 Febr
00:30 Terminata
SD Juazeirense SD Juazeirense
2-2
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama INFO
Thu 07 Febr
00:30 Terminata
Corumbaense Corumbaense
0-0
Luverdense Luverdense INFO
Thu 07 Febr
00:30 Terminata
Atlético Cearense Atlético Cearense
2-0
Joinville Joinville INFO
Thu 07 Febr
01:15 Terminata
Central SC Central SC
1-1
Ceará Ceará INFO
Thu 07 Febr
21:30 Terminata
Americano Americano
1-2
Londrina Londrina INFO
Ven 08 Febr
00:00 Terminata
Ferroviário Ferroviário
2-2
Corinthians Corinthians INFO
Tue 12 Febr
22:15 Terminata
Aparecidense Aparecidense
1-0
Ponte Preta Ponte Preta INFO
Wed 13 Febr
00:30 Terminata
Imperatriz Imperatriz
1-1
Náutico Náutico INFO
Wed 13 Febr
19:30 Terminata
Brasiliense Brasiliense
0-0
CRB CRB INFO
Wed 13 Febr
19:30 Terminata
Bragantino PA Bragantino PA
1-0
ASA Arapiraquense ASA Arapiraquense INFO
Wed 13 Febr
22:00 Terminata
EC São José EC São José
0-0
Chapecoense Chapecoense INFO
Wed 13 Febr
23:00 Terminata
SAO Raimundo EC SAO Raimundo EC
0-2
Criciuma Criciuma INFO
Wed 13 Febr
23:30 Terminata
Real Ariquemes Real Ariquemes
1-4
Avaí Avaí INFO
Wed 13 Febr
23:30 Terminata
Brusque Brusque
1-1
Atlético GO Atlético GO INFO
Wed 13 Febr
23:30 Terminata
Serra FC Serra FC
1-0
Remo Remo INFO
Wed 13 Febr
23:30 Terminata
Sergipe Sergipe
0-2
Goiás EC Goiás EC INFO
Wed 13 Febr
23:30 Terminata
EC Avenida EC Avenida
1-0
Guaraní Guaraní INFO
Wed 13 Febr
23:30 Terminata
Boavista SC Boavista SC
1-2
Figueirense Figueirense INFO
Wed 13 Febr
23:30 Terminata
Galvez EC Galvez EC
0-1
ABC ABC INFO
Thu 14 Febr
00:30 Terminata
São Raimundo RR São Raimundo RR
0-0
América Mineiro América Mineiro INFO
Thu 14 Febr
00:30 Terminata
Campinense Campinense
0-2
Botafogo Botafogo INFO
Thu 14 Febr
00:30 Terminata
Ypiranga AP Ypiranga AP
0-1
Cuiabá Cuiabá INFO
Thu 14 Febr
00:30 Terminata
Tombense Tombense
3-0
Sport Recife Sport Recife INFO
Thu 14 Febr
00:30 Terminata
Operário MS Operário MS
1-4
Botafogo PB Botafogo PB INFO
Thu 14 Febr
01:15 Terminata
Moto Club MA Moto Club MA
2-0
Vitória Vitória INFO
Thu 14 Febr
01:30 Terminata
Manaus Manaus
1-1
Vila Nova Vila Nova INFO
Thu 14 Febr
02:30 Terminata
Rio Branco Acre Rio Branco Acre
2-2
Bahía Bahía INFO
Thu 14 Febr
22:00 Terminata
CA Tubarão CA Tubarão
0-0
Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas INFO
Ven 15 Febr
00:15 Terminata
UR Dos Trabalhadores Trabalhadores
3-2
Coritiba Coritiba INFO
Ven 15 Febr
01:30 Terminata
Fast Clube Fast Clube
1-6
Oeste Oeste INFO
Ven 15 Febr
01:30 Terminata
Sinop FC Sinop FC
1-2
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook