noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
Venerdì, 07 Agosto 2020, 17:00 Terminata
  • Stadio: CASHPOINT Arena

Formazioni Rheindorf Altach - Viktoria Plzeň

Formazione
Panchina
Allenatore
  • Adrian Gula

Risultati

Ven 07 Aug
10:30 Terminata
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO
1-2
Metz Metz INFO
Ven 07 Aug
11:00 Posticipata
Swarovski Tirol Swarovski Tirol
11:00
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
Ven 07 Aug
14:30 Terminata
Heerenveen Heerenveen
1-2
Vitesse Vitesse INFO
Ven 07 Aug
15:00 Terminata
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
5-2
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 INFO
Ven 07 Aug
17:00 Terminata
Grenoble Grenoble
3-0
Grasse Grasse INFO
Ven 07 Aug
17:00 Terminata
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
3-0
FC Veres FC Veres INFO
Ven 07 Aug
17:00 Terminata
Raków Częstochowa Raków
4-1
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki INFO
Ven 07 Aug
17:00 Posticipata
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
17:00
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
Ven 07 Aug
17:00 Terminata
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
0-1
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň INFO
Ven 07 Aug
17:30 Terminata
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
1-0
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin INFO
Ven 07 Aug
17:30 Terminata
FK Ohrid FK Ohrid
3-1
Drita Bogovinje Drita Bogovinje INFO
Ven 07 Aug
18:00 Terminata
Ethnikos Achnas Ethnikos Achnas
2-4
Doxa Doxa INFO
Ven 07 Aug
18:00 Terminata
Gzira United Gzira United
4-1
Vittoriosa Stars Vittoriosa Stars INFO
Ven 07 Aug
18:00 Terminata
NK Rogaška NK Rogaška
0-2
Slovácko Slovácko INFO
Ven 07 Aug
18:00 Terminata
Stadlau Stadlau
2-1
Rohrbach Rohrbach INFO
Ven 07 Aug
18:00 Terminata
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou
1-1
Karmiotissa Karmiotissa INFO
Ven 07 Aug
18:00 Terminata
Holstebro Holstebro
2-1
Herning Fremad Herning Fremad INFO
Ven 07 Aug
18:00 Posticipata
Industria Galda Industria Galda
18:00
Metalurgistul Cugir Metalurgistul
Ven 07 Aug
18:00 Terminata
APOEL APOEL
1-0
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca INFO
Ven 07 Aug
18:00 Terminata
First Vienna First Vienna
0-3
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien INFO
Ven 07 Aug
18:00 Posticipata
Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
18:00
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
Ven 07 Aug
18:15 Terminata
Nottingen Nottingen
3-3
Arminia Ludwigshafen Arminia INFO
Ven 07 Aug
18:30 Terminata
Hankofen-Hailing Hankofen-Hailing
1-4
Schalding-Heining Schalding-Heining INFO
Ven 07 Aug
18:30 Terminata
Schwechat Schwechat
0-3
Wiener SK Wiener SK INFO
Ven 07 Aug
18:30 Terminata
Atromitos Atromitos
0-0
PAOK PAOK INFO
Ven 07 Aug
18:30 Terminata
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger
4-0
Frauental Frauental INFO
Ven 07 Aug
18:30 Terminata
B. Mönchengladbach II Mönchengladbach
2-0
SpVgg Frechen SpVgg Frechen INFO
Ven 07 Aug
18:45 Terminata
Emmen Emmen
2-5
Cambuur Cambuur INFO
Ven 07 Aug
18:45 Terminata
Schwarz-Weiss Essen Schwarz-Weiss
2-1
VfB Frohnhausen VfB Frohnhausen INFO
Ven 07 Aug
19:00 Terminata
Lebring Lebring
0-4
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf INFO
Ven 07 Aug
19:00 Terminata
Gleisdorf Gleisdorf
2-1
Voitsberg Voitsberg INFO
Ven 07 Aug
19:00 Terminata
Schweinfurt Schweinfurt
8-0
ATSV Erlangen ATSV Erlangen INFO
Ven 07 Aug
19:00 Terminata
Seligenporten Seligenporten
1-6
Eichstätt Eichstätt INFO
Ven 07 Aug
19:00 Terminata
Donau Donau
1-1
Admira Wacker II Admira Wacker II INFO
Ven 07 Aug
19:00 Terminata
Twente 1965 Twente 1965
3-1
Excelsior .31 Excelsior .31 INFO
Ven 07 Aug
19:00 Terminata
Drochtersen / Assel Drochtersen Assel
4-0
Oberneuland Oberneuland INFO
Ven 07 Aug
19:00 Terminata
Buchbach Buchbach
1-2
Gurten Gurten INFO
Ven 07 Aug
19:30 Terminata
Admira Admira
0-3
Wiener SK Wiener SK INFO
Ven 07 Aug
19:30 Terminata
Hagen/Uthlede Hagen/Uthlede
5-2
SFL Bremerhaven SFL Bremerhaven INFO
Ven 07 Aug
19:30 Terminata
Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
3-1
FV Speyer FV Speyer INFO
Ven 07 Aug
19:30 Terminata
HHC HHC
3-0
Heerenveen Sub 21 Heerenveen Sub 21 INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook