noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Beşiktaş
  • Fenerbahçe
  • Galatasaray SK
  • Osmanlıspor
  • Trabzonspor
  • İstanbul Başakşehir
  • Bursaspor
  • Konyaspor
  • Alanyaspor
  • Samsunspor
  • Karabükspor
  • Rizespor
  • Amedspor
  • Kayserispor
  • Akhisar Belediyespor
  • Eskişehirspor
  • Genclerbirligi SK
  • Ankaragucu
  • Bandirmaspor
  • Antalyaspor
  • Sivasspor
  • Hatayspor
  • Cup
  • Alanyaspor - Inegolspor
Martedì, 29 Ottobre 2019, 18:30 Terminata
  • Stadio: Milli Egemenlik Stadyumu

Risultati

Tue 29 Ott
11:00 Terminata
Altinordu Altinordu
3-1
Amedspor Amedspor INFO
Tue 29 Ott
11:00 Terminata
Hekimoglu Trabzon Hekimoglu Trabzon
3-0
Menemen Belediyespor Menemen INFO
Tue 29 Ott
11:00 Terminata
Cankirispor Cankirispor
1-3
Rizespor Rizespor INFO
Tue 29 Ott
11:45 Terminata
Nigde Anadolu Nigde Anadolu
(2)0-0(3)
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor INFO
Tue 29 Ott
12:30 Terminata
Eyupspor Eyupspor
1-0
Konyaspor Konyaspor INFO
Tue 29 Ott
14:30 Terminata
Altay Altay
1-0
Görelespor Görelespor INFO
Tue 29 Ott
16:30 Terminata
Adanaspor Adanaspor
3-0
Diyarbekirspor Diyarbekirspor INFO
Tue 29 Ott
18:30 Terminata
Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
3-0
Inegolspor Inegolspor INFO
Wed 30 Ott
11:00 Terminata
Gumushanespor Gumushanespor
0-3
Samsunspor Samsunspor INFO
Wed 30 Ott
11:00 Terminata
Belediye Vanspor Belediye Vanspor
1-0
Sancaktepe Belediye Istanbu Sancaktepe INFO
Wed 30 Ott
11:00 Terminata
Kastamonuspor Kastamonuspor
(4)1-1(5)
Erzincanspor Erzincanspor INFO
Wed 30 Ott
11:30 Terminata
Keciorengucu Keciorengucu
3-1
Siirt İl Özel İdaresi Siirt Özel İdar. INFO
Wed 30 Ott
11:30 Terminata
Payas Payas
2-3
Manisa BBSK Manisa BBSK INFO
Wed 30 Ott
11:45 Terminata
Kemerspor Kemerspor
2-3
Kasimpasa Kasimpasa INFO
Wed 30 Ott
12:00 Terminata
Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük
4-1
Bandirmaspor Bandirmaspor INFO
Wed 30 Ott
12:00 Terminata
Istanbulspor AS Istanbulspor AS
5-2
Tepecikspor Tepecikspor INFO
Wed 30 Ott
12:00 Terminata
Karacabey Belediye Genclik Karacabey Belediye
1-3
Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor INFO
Wed 30 Ott
12:30 Terminata
Erzurumspor Erzurumspor
3-1
Bodrumspor Bodrumspor INFO
Wed 30 Ott
14:30 Terminata
Genclerbirligi SK Genclerbirligi SK
0-2
Erokspor Erokspor INFO
Wed 30 Ott
16:30 Terminata
Goztepe Goztepe
3-0
Sivas Belediyespor Sivas Belediyespor INFO
Wed 30 Ott
18:30 Terminata
Tarsus Idman Yurdu Tarsus Idman Yurdu
1-3
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe INFO
Thu 31 Ott
11:00 Terminata
Bayburt Bayburt
1-2
Bursaspor Bursaspor INFO
Thu 31 Ott
11:45 Terminata
BAK BAK
0-6
Sivasspor Sivasspor INFO
Thu 31 Ott
12:30 Terminata
Kirklarelispor Kirklarelispor
1-0
Ankaragucu Ankaragucu INFO
Thu 31 Ott
14:30 Terminata
Kayserispor Kayserispor
2-0
Bayrampasaspor Bayrampasaspor INFO
Thu 31 Ott
16:30 Terminata
Gaziantep BB Gaziantep BB
3-0
Turgutluspor Turgutluspor INFO
Thu 31 Ott
18:30 Terminata
Denizlispor Denizlispor
4-1
İçel İdmanyurdu Spor İçel İdmanyurdu INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook