Classifica CFA 22021
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Thonon Évian
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2
|
|
Velay FC
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
Ain Sud
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
4
|
|
Saint-Étienne II
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
5
|
|
Bourgoin-Jallieu
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
6
|
|
Hauts Lyonnais
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
7
|
|
Lyon-Duchère II
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
8
|
|
Montluçon
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
9
|
|
Moulins
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
10
|
|
Vaulx
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
11
|
|
Clermont II
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
12
|
|
Limonest
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
13
|
|
Aurillac Arpajon
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
14
|
|
Chambéry
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Thonon Évian
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2
|
|
Ain Sud
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
3
|
|
Hauts Lyonnais
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
4
|
|
Vaulx
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
5
|
|
Moulins
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
6
|
|
Chambéry
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Limonest
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Montluçon
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Lyon-Duchère II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Bourgoin-Jallieu
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Saint-Étienne II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Velay FC
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Clermont II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
14
|
|
Aurillac Arpajon
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Velay FC
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Saint-Étienne II
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
3
|
|
Bourgoin-Jallieu
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
4
|
|
Montluçon
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
5
|
|
Lyon-Duchère II
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
6
|
|
Aurillac Arpajon
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Clermont II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Vaulx
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Moulins
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Hauts Lyonnais
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Ain Sud
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Thonon Évian
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Limonest
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
14
|
|
Chambéry
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |