noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Malmö
  • Debreceni VSC
  • Roma
  • Espanyol
  • Videoton
  • Legia Warszawa
  • Molde FK
  • FCSB
  • St Patrick's
  • KR Reykjavík
  • Dinamo Minsk
  • Aberdeen
  • Cork City
  • Shamrock Rovers
  • Norrköping
  • Ventspils
  • Stjarnan
  • Levadia
  • AZ Alkmaar
  • FK Qabala
  • Partizan Beograd
  • Brøndby IF
Giovedì, 11 Luglio 2019, 20:45 Terminata
  • Arbitro: Sjoberg K.
  • Stadio: Pittodrie Stadium
1 0
3 0

Stat. Partita Aberdeen - RoPS Rovaniemi

Aberdeen RoPS Rovaniemi
59%
Possesso palla
41%
2
Gol
1
14
Tiri nello specchio
3
19
Tiri fuori
5
33
Tiri
8
2
Parate
12
9
Calcio d´angolo
2
1
Fuorigioco
0
1
Ammonizioni
3
13
Falli
10

Risultati

Tue 09 Lug
17:55 Terminata
St. Joseph's St. Joseph's
0-4
Rangers FC Rangers FC INFO
Tue 09 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Gzira United Gzira United
0-2
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split INFO
Tue 09 Lug
19:30 Terminata
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
4-0
Titograd Podgorica Titograd Podgorica INFO
Wed 10 Lug
17:55 Terminata
Jeunesse d'Esch Jeunesse d'Esch
0-0
Tobol Kostanay Tobol Kostanay INFO
Thu 11 Lug
15:30 Terminata
Pyunik Pyunik
3-3
Shkupi Shkupi INFO
Thu 11 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Ordabasy Shymkent Ordabasy Shymkent
1-0
Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi INFO
Thu 11 Lug
16:45 Terminata
Ventspils Ventspils
3-0
Teuta Durrës Teuta Durrës INFO
Thu 11 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Alashkert FC Alashkert FC
3-1
Makedonija GjP Makedonija GjP INFO
Thu 11 Lug
17:30 Terminata
Trans Trans
0-2
Buducnost Buducnost INFO
Thu 11 Lug
17:30 Terminata
Laçi Laçi
1-1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva INFO
Thu 11 Lug
17:30 Terminata
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
1-0
Petrocub Petrocub INFO
Thu 11 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Səbail Səbail
2-3
CS U Craiova CS U Craiova INFO
Thu 11 Lug
18:00 Terminata
FC Flora Tallin FC Flora Tallin
2-0
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis INFO
Thu 11 Lug
18:00 Terminata
KuPS Kuopio KuPS Kuopio
2-0
Vitebsk Vitebsk INFO
Thu 11 Lug
18:30 Terminata
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
0-2
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia INFO
Thu 11 Lug
18:30 Terminata
Balzan Youths Balzan Youths
3-4
Domžale Domžale INFO
Thu 11 Lug
18:30 Terminata
FK Trakai FK Trakai
1-1
Kí Klaksvík Kí Klaksvík INFO
Thu 11 Lug
19:00 Terminata
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
2-2
Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers INFO
Thu 11 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF
4-1
Inter Turku Inter Turku INFO
Thu 11 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Shakhtyor Salihorsk Shakhtyor
1-0
Hibernians Hibernians INFO
Thu 11 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi
6-0
Engordany Engordany INFO
Thu 11 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC
3-0
Kukësi Kukësi INFO
Thu 11 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Crusaders Crusaders
2-0
B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn INFO
Thu 11 Lug
19:00 Terminata
FK Liepāja FK Liepāja
1-1
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk INFO
Thu 11 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
2-0
Mura Mura INFO
Thu 11 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev
0-3
Zrinjski Zrinjski INFO
Thu 11 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Speranţa Nisporeni Speranţa
0-3
FK Neftchi FK Neftchi INFO
Thu 11 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Kauno Žalgiris Kauno Žalgiris
0-2
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol INFO
Thu 11 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Molde FK Molde FK
7-1
KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík INFO
Thu 11 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Malmö Malmö
7-0
Ballymena United Ballymena United INFO
Thu 11 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina
2-0
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava INFO
Thu 11 Lug
19:30 Terminata
Fola Esch Fola Esch
1-2
Chikhura Chikhura INFO
Thu 11 Lug
20:00 Terminata
NK Olimpija 2005 NK Olimpija 2005
2-3
Rigas Futbola Skola Rigas Futbola Sko. INFO
Thu 11 Lug
20:00 Terminata
Connah's Quay Connah's Quay
1-2
Kilmarnock Kilmarnock INFO
Thu 11 Lug
20:30 Terminata
Cukaricki Stankom Cukaricki Stankom
3-0
Banants Banants INFO
Thu 11 Lug
20:30 Terminata
Europa FC Europa FC
0-0
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa INFO
Thu 11 Lug
20:30 Terminata
DAC DAC
1-1
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow INFO
Thu 11 Lug
20:30 Terminata
FCSB FCSB
2-0
Milsami Orhei Milsami Orhei INFO
Thu 11 Lug
20:30 Terminata
Zeta Zeta
1-5
Videoton Videoton INFO
Thu 11 Lug
20:45 Terminata
Cork City Cork City
0-2
Progrès Nidderkuer Progrès INFO
Thu 11 Lug
20:45 Terminata
Cliftonville Cliftonville
0-1
Haugesund Haugesund INFO
Thu 11 Lug
20:45 Terminata
St Patrick's St Patrick's
0-2
Norrköping Norrköping INFO
Thu 11 Lug
20:45 Terminata
Aberdeen Aberdeen
2-1
RoPS Rovaniemi RoPS Rovaniemi INFO
Thu 11 Lug
21:00 Terminata
Budapest Honved Budapest Honved
3-1
Zalgiris Vilnius Zalgiris Vilnius INFO
Thu 11 Lug
21:00 Terminata
Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg
1-2
Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty INFO
Thu 11 Lug
22:00 Terminata
Breidablik Breidablik
0-0
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz INFO
Thu 11 Lug
22:00 Terminata
Stjarnan Stjarnan
2-1
Levadia Levadia INFO
Tue 16 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Banants Banants
0-5
Cukaricki Stankom Cukaricki Stankom INFO
Tue 16 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Kí Klaksvík Kí Klaksvík
0-0
FK Trakai FK Trakai INFO
Tue 16 Lug
20:30 Terminata
Titograd Podgorica Titograd Podgorica
0-0
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia INFO
Wed 17 Lug
18:00
Chikhura Chikhura
18:00
Fola Esch Fola Esch
Thu 18 Lug
14:00
Tobol Kostanay Tobol Kostanay
14:00
Jeunesse d'Esch Jeunesse d'Esch
Thu 18 Lug
16:30
Makedonija GjP Makedonija GjP
16:30
Alashkert FC Alashkert FC
Thu 18 Lug
16:30
Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty
16:30
Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg
Thu 18 Lug
17:00
Teuta Durrës Teuta Durrës
17:00
Ventspils Ventspils
Thu 18 Lug
17:30
Inter Turku Inter Turku
17:30
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF
Thu 18 Lug
18:00
Levadia Levadia
18:00
Stjarnan Stjarnan
Thu 18 Lug
18:00
RoPS Rovaniemi RoPS Rovaniemi
18:00
Aberdeen Aberdeen
Thu 18 Lug
18:00
CS U Craiova CS U Craiova
18:00
Səbail Səbail
Thu 18 Lug
18:00
Rigas Futbola Skola Rigas Futbola Sko.
18:00
NK Olimpija 2005 NK Olimpija 2005
Thu 18 Lug
18:30
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
18:30
FK Liepāja FK Liepāja
Thu 18 Lug
18:30
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
18:30
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
Thu 18 Lug
19:00
Haugesund Haugesund
19:00
Cliftonville Cliftonville
Thu 18 Lug
19:00
FK Neftchi FK Neftchi
19:00
Speranţa Nisporeni Speranţa
Thu 18 Lug
19:00
Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi
19:00
Ordabasy Shymkent Ordabasy Shymkent
Thu 18 Lug
19:00
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow
19:00
DAC DAC
Thu 18 Lug
19:00
Zalgiris Vilnius Zalgiris Vilnius
19:00
Budapest Honved Budapest Honved
Thu 18 Lug
19:00
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
19:00
Kauno Žalgiris Kauno Žalgiris
Thu 18 Lug
19:00
Zrinjski Zrinjski
19:00
Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev
Thu 18 Lug
19:00
Milsami Orhei Milsami Orhei
19:00
FCSB FCSB
Thu 18 Lug
19:00
Petrocub Petrocub
19:00
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
Thu 18 Lug
19:00
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
19:00
Breidablik Breidablik
Thu 18 Lug
19:30
Progrès Nidderkuer Progrès
19:30
Cork City Cork City
Thu 18 Lug
19:30
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva
19:30
Laçi Laçi
Thu 18 Lug
19:30
Engordany Engordany
19:30
Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi
Thu 18 Lug
20:00
Mura Mura
20:00
Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
Thu 18 Lug
20:00
B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
20:00
Crusaders Crusaders
Thu 18 Lug
20:00
Videoton Videoton
20:00
Zeta Zeta
Thu 18 Lug
20:00
Norrköping Norrköping
20:00
St Patrick's St Patrick's
Thu 18 Lug
20:00
Kukësi Kukësi
20:00
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC
Thu 18 Lug
20:00
Hibernians Hibernians
20:00
Shakhtyor Salihorsk Shakhtyor
Thu 18 Lug
20:00
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
20:00
Gzira United Gzira United
Thu 18 Lug
20:30
Shkupi Shkupi
20:30
Pyunik Pyunik
Thu 18 Lug
20:30
Vitebsk Vitebsk
20:30
KuPS Kuopio KuPS Kuopio
Thu 18 Lug
20:45
Ballymena United Ballymena United
20:45
Malmö Malmö
Thu 18 Lug
20:45
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
20:45
Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina
Thu 18 Lug
20:45
Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
20:45
Connah's Quay Connah's Quay
Thu 18 Lug
20:45
Domžale Domžale
20:45
Balzan Youths Balzan Youths
Thu 18 Lug
20:45
Buducnost Buducnost
20:45
Trans Trans
Thu 18 Lug
20:45
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
20:45
FC Flora Tallin FC Flora Tallin
Thu 18 Lug
20:45
Rangers FC Rangers FC
20:45
St. Joseph's St. Joseph's
Thu 18 Lug
21:00
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
21:00
Europa FC Europa FC
Thu 18 Lug
21:00
KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík
21:00
Molde FK Molde FK
Thu 18 Lug
21:00
Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers
21:00
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook