noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
Domenica, 29 Marzo 2020, 12:00 Posticipata
  • Stadio: Color Line Stadion

Archivio

Compara Partite: Aalesunds FK-Kristiansund BK

20 Giu 20
18:00 | gior. 2
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
-
Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK
21 Mar 20
14:00 | gior. 205
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
-
Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK
15 Febr 20
14:00 | gior. 170
Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK
-
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
24 Mar 19
15:30 | gior. 182
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
1-0
Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK
09 Febr 18
15:00 | gior. 140
Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK
1-1
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
21 Ott 17
18:00 | gior. 26
Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK
1-1
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
17 Giu 17
18:00 | gior. 13
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
1-1
Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK
11 Mar 17
16:00 | gior. 163
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
1-1
Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK
03 Febr 17
17:00 | gior. 127
Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK
0-2
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
01 Mar 16
18:00 | gior. 126
Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK
3-3
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
04 Giu 14
18:00 | gior. 3
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
0-1
Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK

Risultati

Dom 29 Mar
11:00 Posticipata
Tyringe Tyringe
11:00
Vittsjo Vittsjo
Dom 29 Mar
11:30 Posticipata
Holsby Holsby
11:30
Lenhovda Lenhovda
Dom 29 Mar
12:00 Posticipata
Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK
12:00
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
Dom 29 Mar
12:00 Terminata
Vrango Vrango
3-1
Knippla Knippla INFO
Dom 29 Mar
13:00 Posticipata
Nykopings Nykopings
13:00
Haninge Haninge
Dom 29 Mar
13:30 Posticipata
TPV Tampere TPV Tampere
13:30
NJS NJS
Dom 29 Mar
13:45 Terminata
Myresjo Vetlanda Myresjo Vetlanda
1-6
Vimmerby Vimmerby INFO
Dom 29 Mar
14:00 Posticipata
Molde FK Molde FK
14:00
Malmö Malmö
Dom 29 Mar
14:00 Posticipata
IK Brage IK Brage
14:00
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
Dom 29 Mar
14:00 Posticipata
Kongsvinger Kongsvinger
14:00
FC Honka Espoo FC Honka Espoo
Dom 29 Mar
14:30 Posticipata
Sylvia Sylvia
14:30
Assyriska IK Assyriska IK
Dom 29 Mar
14:30 Posticipata
Schalke 04 Schalke 04
14:30
Zenit Zenit
Dom 29 Mar
15:00 Terminata
Lilla Tjarby Lilla Tjarby
3-1
IF Leikin IF Leikin INFO
Dom 29 Mar
15:00 Posticipata
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
15:00
Odd Grenland Odd Grenland
Dom 29 Mar
16:00 Terminata
Sundbybergs Sundbybergs
3-2
Vasterhaninge Vasterhaninge INFO
Dom 29 Mar
16:00 Posticipata
Stromsgodset IF Stromsgodset IF
16:00
Hamarkameratene Hamarkameratene
Dom 29 Mar
16:00 Posticipata
Grorud Grorud
16:00
Asker Asker
Dom 29 Mar
16:00 Terminata
Bjorkviks Bjorkviks
1-12
Ericsbergs Ericsbergs INFO
Dom 29 Mar
16:30 Posticipata
Åsane Åsane
16:30
Sotra SK Sotra SK
Dom 29 Mar
17:00 Posticipata
FK Bodo Glimt FK Bodo Glimt
17:00
Tromso IL Tromso IL
Dom 29 Mar
18:00 Posticipata
Viking Stavanger Viking Stavanger
18:00
Haugesund Haugesund
Dom 29 Mar
18:00 Posticipata
Ull Kisa Ull Kisa
18:00
Skeid Skeid
Dom 29 Mar
18:00 Posticipata
Strømmen IF Strømmen IF
18:00
KFUM KFUM
Dom 29 Mar
18:00 Terminata
Sodra Sandby Sodra Sandby
4-3
Kosova Kosova INFO
Dom 29 Mar
18:00 Posticipata
IK Start Kristiansand Start Kristiansand
18:00
Sandefjord Fotball Sandefjord Fotball

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook