FA Cup

2017/2018
  • FA Cup
  • Tranmere Rovers - Peterborough United
  • FA Cup
  • Tranmere Rovers - Peterborough United
Mercoledì, 15 Novembre 2017, 20:45 Terminata
  • Stadio: Prenton Park
Risultati
Ven 03 Nov
20:45 Terminata
Port Vale
2-0
Oxford United INFO
Ven 03 Nov
20:45 Terminata
Notts County
4-2
Bristol Rovers INFO
Ven 03 Nov
20:55 Terminata
Hyde
0-4
Milton Keynes Dons INFO
Sat 04 Nov
13:30 Terminata
Shaw Lane Aquafor.
1-3
Mansfield Town INFO
Sat 04 Nov
16:00 Terminata
Gateshead
2-0
Chelmsford City INFO
Sat 04 Nov
16:00 Terminata
Plymouth Argyle
1-0
Grimsby Borough INFO
Sat 04 Nov
16:00 Terminata
AFC Wimbledon
1-0
Lincoln City INFO
Sat 04 Nov
16:00 Terminata
Carlisle United
3-2
Oldham Athletic INFO
Sat 04 Nov
16:00 Terminata
Wigan Athletic
2-1
Crawley Town INFO
Sat 04 Nov
16:00 Terminata
Cheltenham Town
2-4
Maidstone United INFO
Sat 04 Nov
16:00 Terminata
Crewe Alexandra
2-1
Rotherham United INFO
Sat 04 Nov
16:00 Terminata
Rochdale
4-0
Bromley INFO
Sat 04 Nov
16:00 Terminata
Gainsborough
0-6
Slough Town INFO
Sat 04 Nov
16:00 Terminata
Northampton
0-0
Scunthorpe United INFO
Sat 04 Nov
16:00 Terminata
Stevenage
5-0
Nantwich Town INFO
Sat 04 Nov
16:00 Terminata
Bradford City
2-0
Chesterfield INFO
Sat 04 Nov
16:00 Terminata
Colchester United
0-1
Oxford City INFO
Sat 04 Nov
16:00 Terminata
Boreham Wood
2-1
Blackpool INFO
Sat 04 Nov
16:00 Terminata
Morecambe
3-0
Hartlepool United INFO
Sat 04 Nov
16:00 Terminata
Yeovil Town
1-0
Southend United INFO
Sat 04 Nov
16:00 Terminata
Peterborough
1-1
Tranmere Rovers INFO
Sat 04 Nov
16:00 Terminata
Forest Green Rove.
1-0
Macclesfield Town INFO
Sat 04 Nov
16:00 Terminata
Fylde
4-2
Kidderminster INFO
Sat 04 Nov
16:00 Terminata
Luton Town
1-0
Portsmouth INFO
Sat 04 Nov
16:00 Terminata
Shrewsbury Town
5-0
Aldershot Town INFO
Sat 04 Nov
16:00 Terminata
Hereford
1-0
Telford United INFO
Sat 04 Nov
16:00 Terminata
Gillingham
2-1
Leyton Orient INFO
Sat 04 Nov
16:00 Terminata
Blackburn Rovers
3-1
Barnet INFO
Sat 04 Nov
16:00 Terminata
Ebbsfleet United
2-6
Doncaster Rovers INFO
Sat 04 Nov
18:15 Terminata
Newport County
2-1
Walsall INFO
Dom 05 Nov
15:00 Terminata
Solihull Moors
0-2
Wycombe Wanderers INFO
Dom 05 Nov
15:00 Terminata
Woking
1-1
Bury INFO
Dom 05 Nov
15:00 Terminata
Leatherhead
1-1
Billericay Town INFO
Dom 05 Nov
15:00 Terminata
Exeter City
3-1
Heybridge Swifts INFO
Dom 05 Nov
15:00 Terminata
Cambridge United
1-0
Sutton United INFO
Dom 05 Nov
15:00 Terminata
Guiseley
0-0
Accrington Stanley INFO
Dom 05 Nov
15:00 Terminata
Coventry City
2-0
Maidenhead United INFO
Dom 05 Nov
15:00 Terminata
Dartford
1-5
Swindon Town INFO
Dom 05 Nov
15:00 Terminata
Charlton Athletic
3-1
Truro City INFO
Lun 06 Nov
20:45 Terminata
Chorley
1-2
Fleetwood Town INFO
Tue 14 Nov
20:45 Terminata
Accrington Stanley
(3)1-1(4)
Guiseley INFO
Tue 14 Nov
20:45 Terminata
Bury
0-3
Woking INFO
Tue 14 Nov
20:45 Terminata
Scunthorpe United
1-0
Northampton INFO
Wed 15 Nov
20:45 Terminata
Tranmere Rovers
0-5
Peterborough INFO
Thu 16 Nov
20:45 Terminata
Billericay Town
1-3
Leatherhead INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook