Friendly

2017/2018
Sabato, 22 Luglio 2017, 16:00 Terminata
  • Stadio: Voith-Arena
Archivio
Compara Partite: Heidenheim-Stuttgart
17 Febr 17
18:30 | gior. 21
Heidenheim
1-2
Stuttgart
09 Sett 16
18:30 | gior. 4
Stuttgart
1-2
Heidenheim
26 Lug 14
18:00 | gior. 33
Heidenheim
2-4
Stuttgart
Risultati
Sat 22 Lug
Posticipata
Benfica
-
Chapecoense
Sat 22 Lug
Terminata
Racing Ferrol
0-3
Real Sporting INFO
Sat 22 Lug
Terminata
Racing Ferrol
0-0
Celta INFO
Sat 22 Lug
11:00 Terminata
Mirandés
0-0
CD Itaroa Huarte INFO
Sat 22 Lug
11:00 Terminata
Kashima Antlers
2-0
Sevilla INFO
Sat 22 Lug
11:00 Terminata
Cartagena
2-1
Almería B INFO
Sat 22 Lug
11:00 Terminata
Paços Ferreira
3-1
Feirense INFO
Sat 22 Lug
11:00 Terminata
Reading
0-0
Sparta Rotterdam INFO
Sat 22 Lug
12:00 Terminata
Cumbernauld Colts
1-1
Stranraer INFO
Sat 22 Lug
13:00 Terminata
Reading
1-1
Cercle Brugge INFO
Sat 22 Lug
13:30 Terminata
Energie Cottbus
0-1
Slovan Liberec INFO
Sat 22 Lug
13:40 Terminata
Arsenal
0-3
Chelsea INFO Video
Sat 22 Lug
14:00 Terminata
Jablonec
1-2
Goztepe INFO
Sat 22 Lug
14:00 Terminata
BFC Dynamo
6-0
Hertha Zehlendorf INFO
Sat 22 Lug
14:30 Terminata
ADO Den Haag
1-0
De Graafschap INFO
Sat 22 Lug
15:00 Terminata
Ingolstadt 04
2-0
Nantes INFO
Sat 22 Lug
15:00 Terminata
Jahn Regensburg
2-1
FC Augsburg INFO
Sat 22 Lug
15:00 Terminata
FC St. Pauli
2-1
Werder Bremen INFO
Sat 22 Lug
15:00 Terminata
Go Ahead Eagles
0-2
Excelsior INFO
Sat 22 Lug
15:00 Terminata
Vélez Sarsfield
1-0
Villa San Carlos INFO
Sat 22 Lug
15:00 Terminata
St. Johnstone
1-0
Hartlepool United INFO
Sat 22 Lug
15:00 Terminata
Nooit Gedacht
0-6
Den Bosch INFO
Sat 22 Lug
15:00 Terminata
Bideford
2-1
Cardiff City INFO
Sat 22 Lug
15:30 Terminata
Aberystwyth Town
4-1
Haverfordwest INFO
Sat 22 Lug
15:30 Terminata
Darmstadt 98
2-2
Fulham INFO
Sat 22 Lug
15:30 Terminata
Goytre United
1-1
Barry Town INFO
Sat 22 Lug
15:30 Terminata
Sigma Olomouc
2-0
Omonia Nicosia INFO
Sat 22 Lug
15:30 Posticipata
Union Berlin
15:30
Queens Park Range.
Sat 22 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Heidenheim
2-1
Stuttgart INFO
Sat 22 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Ebbsfleet United
1-1
Southend United INFO
Sat 22 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Hastings United
4-0
Kingstonian INFO
Sat 22 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Accrington Stanley
2-2
Oldham Athletic INFO
Sat 22 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Matlock Town
2-2
Burton Albion INFO
Sat 22 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Dartford
1-1
Cambridge United INFO
Sat 22 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Dynamo Dresden
3-4
Wolfsburg INFO
Sat 22 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Rochdale
2-0
Middlesbrough INFO
Sat 22 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Forest Green Rove.
2-0
Bristol Rovers INFO
Sat 22 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Barnet
1-0
Millwall INFO
Sat 22 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Stevenage
1-2
Charlton Athletic INFO
Sat 22 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Fleetwood Town
2-0
Bolton Wanderers INFO
Sat 22 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Kidderminster
0-1
Burnley INFO
Sat 22 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Oxford United
0-2
Birmingham City INFO
Sat 22 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Mansfield Town
0-4
Nottingham Forest INFO
Sat 22 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Shrewsbury Town
2-0
Wolverhampton INFO
Sat 22 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Kaiserslautern
0-2
Derby County INFO
Sat 22 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Watford
1-0
Eibar INFO
Sat 22 Lug
16:00 Terminata
South Shields
3-0
United Manchester INFO
Sat 22 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Chester
1-2
Walsall INFO
Sat 22 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Portsmouth
1-2
AFC Bournemouth INFO
Sat 22 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Preston North End
1-1
Newcastle INFO
Sat 22 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Crawley Town
0-6
Brighton Hove Alb. INFO
Sat 22 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Stockport County
5-2
Macclesfield Town INFO
Sat 22 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Aldershot Town
2-2
Wycombe Wanderers INFO
Sat 22 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Bradford City
2-3
Sunderland INFO
Sat 22 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Alfreton Town
2-3
Burnley INFO
Sat 22 Lug
16:00 Terminata
KV Oostende
0-0
Lille INFO
Sat 22 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Gillingham
2-1
Ipswich Town INFO
Sat 22 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Boreham Wood
0-2
Luton Town INFO
Sat 22 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Bury
1-1
Crewe Alexandra INFO
Sat 22 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Sivasspor
1-1
Gaziantep BB INFO
Sat 22 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Brentford
2-2
Southampton INFO
Sat 22 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Genk
1-1
Everton INFO
Sat 22 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Rangers FC
1-1
Olympique INFO
Sat 22 Lug
16:30 Terminata
Mechelen
1-0
Union INFO
Sat 22 Lug
16:30 Terminata
Beerschot-Wilrijk
2-3
KAA Gent INFO
Sat 22 Lug
16:30 Terminata
Lierse SK
0-2
KAS Eupen INFO
Sat 22 Lug
16:30 Terminata
Teplice
2-1
Viktoria Žižkov INFO
Sat 22 Lug
16:45 Terminata
Sint-Truiden
1-1
Antwerp INFO
Sat 22 Lug
16:45 Terminata
Standard Liège
1-1
Metz INFO
Sat 22 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Groningen
2-2
Granada INFO
Sat 22 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Barnsley
0-1
Huddersfield Town INFO
Sat 22 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Ulm
2-3
FC Augsburg INFO
Sat 22 Lug
17:00 Terminata
SC Freiburg
1-0
Feyenoord INFO
Sat 22 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Amiens SC
0-1
Stoke City INFO
Sat 22 Lug
17:00 Posticipata
Groningen
17:00
Everton
Sat 22 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Karviná
3-1
Ruch Chorzów INFO
Sat 22 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Hoffenheim
2-3
Genoa INFO
Sat 22 Lug
17:00 Terminata
NAC Breda
2-1
RKC Waalwijk INFO
Sat 22 Lug
17:00 Terminata
SFC Opava
1-1
Zlin INFO
Sat 22 Lug
17:00 Posticipata
Dukla Praha
17:00
Viktoria Žižkov
Sat 22 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Lazio
2-0
SPAL INFO
Sat 22 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Brescia
2-2
Cagliari INFO
Sat 22 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Bologna
3-0
Sudtirol INFO
Sat 22 Lug
17:30 Terminata
Sampdoria
1-0
Feralpisalò INFO
Sat 22 Lug
17:30 Terminata
Fortuna
0-2
Charleroi INFO
Sat 22 Lug
17:30 Terminata
Fiorentina
1-1
AS Bari INFO
Sat 22 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Slovácko
0-1
Karabukspor INFO
Sat 22 Lug
18:00 Terminata
FC Eindhoven
2-3
Roda JC INFO
Sat 22 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Bochum
2-2
B. Dortmund INFO
Sat 22 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Sassuolo Calcio
9-0
Real Vicenza VS INFO
Sat 22 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Portimonense
3-2
Farense INFO
Sat 22 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Konyaspor
2-2
Al Feiha INFO
Sat 22 Lug
18:30 Terminata
Dijon FCO
0-2
Bourg-Péronnas INFO
Sat 22 Lug
18:30 Terminata
Caen
1-2
Rennes INFO
Sat 22 Lug
18:30 Terminata
Rayo Vallecano
0-0
Extremadura UD INFO
Sat 22 Lug
18:30 Terminata
R. Sociedad
1-1
Saint Etienne INFO
Sat 22 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Deportivo Aragón
0-5
Real Zaragoza INFO
Sat 22 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Athletic
1-2
Real Valladolid INFO
Sat 22 Lug
19:00 Terminata
EMF AU Güímar
0-6
Bristol City INFO
Sat 22 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Bastia-Borgo
0-2
Gazélec Ajaccio INFO
Sat 22 Lug
19:00 Terminata
SD Zamudio
0-4
Barakaldo INFO
Sat 22 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Numancia
0-0
Atlético B INFO
Sat 22 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Montpellier
1-1
Toulouse INFO
Sat 22 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Chaves
2-0
Desportivo Aves INFO
Sat 22 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Conquense
2-2
Toledo INFO
Sat 22 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Osasuna
2-0
Burgos INFO
Sat 22 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Alcorcón
4-0
Coruxo INFO
Sat 22 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Real Sporting
0-2
Celta INFO
Sat 22 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Lorca
4-0
Mar Menor INFO
Sat 22 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Levante
0-1
Almería INFO
Sat 22 Lug
19:15 Terminata
Candás CF
0-8
Sporting B INFO
Sat 22 Lug
19:30 Terminata
Elche
1-0
Crevillente Deportivo INFO
Sat 22 Lug
19:30 Terminata
CDJ Tamarite
1-5
Lleida Esportiu INFO
Sat 22 Lug
19:30 Terminata
UD Logroñés
0-1
Alavés INFO
Sat 22 Lug
19:30 Terminata
Bergantiños CF
1-6
Deportivo INFO
Sat 22 Lug
19:30 Terminata
Boavista
0-0
RD Agueda INFO
Sat 22 Lug
19:30 Terminata
Lugo
0-1
Real Oviedo INFO
Sat 22 Lug
19:30 Terminata
FC Ascó
0-1
Reus Deportiu INFO
Sat 22 Lug
19:30 Terminata
Rio Ave
0-1
Angers SCO INFO
Sat 22 Lug
19:45 Terminata
Marchamalo
2-2
Navalcarnero INFO
Sat 22 Lug
20:00 Terminata
AD Cartaya
0-2
Recreativo INFO
Sat 22 Lug
20:00 Terminata
FC L'Escala
0-3
Olot INFO
Sat 22 Lug
20:00 Terminata
Gimnástica
(4)0-0(3)
Valladolid B INFO
Sat 22 Lug
20:00 Terminata
Poblense
0-1
Mallorca INFO
Sat 22 Lug
20:00 Terminata
Barco
1-3
Ponferradina INFO
Sat 22 Lug
20:00 Terminata
Ontinyent CF
1-4
Atl Saguntino INFO
Sat 22 Lug
20:00 Terminata
Cultural Leonesa
3-1
Atl Bembibre INFO
Sat 22 Lug
20:00 Terminata
Fuenlabrada
0-1
Leganés INFO
Sat 22 Lug
20:00 Terminata
Cd San Serván
0-1
Mérida AD INFO
Sat 22 Lug
20:00 Terminata
Gimnàstic
2-0
Villarreal INFO
Sat 22 Lug
20:30 Terminata
Rápido de Bouzas
1-0
Choco INFO
Sat 22 Lug
20:30 Terminata
Rayo Ibense
1-1
Alcoyano INFO
Sat 22 Lug
20:30 Terminata
Mora
2-0
Talavera de la Reina INFO
Sat 22 Lug
20:30 Terminata
Cd Don Álvaro
0-1
Villanovense INFO
Sat 22 Lug
20:30 Terminata
Sporting CP
2-1
Monaco INFO
Sat 22 Lug
21:00 Terminata
Motril CF
0-5
CD El Ejido 2012 INFO
Sat 22 Lug
21:00 Terminata
Marítimo
1-1
Las Palmas INFO
Sat 22 Lug
21:00 Terminata
Napoli
1-1
Chievo INFO
Sat 22 Lug
21:00 Terminata
Vitória Setúbal
0-0
Sheffield Wednesday INFO
Sat 22 Lug
21:00 Terminata
Vélez CF
2-2
At. Malagueño INFO
Sat 22 Lug
21:00 Terminata
At. Sanluqueño
0-1
Cádiz INFO
Sat 22 Lug
21:30 Terminata
Benfica
0-1
Hull City INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook