noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Stuttgarter Kickers
  • SV Eintracht Trier
  • Nottingen
  • Wattenscheid 09
  • Siegen Sportfreunde
  • Erndtebrück
  • Salmrohr
  • Ravensburg
  • Reutlingen
  • Villingen
  • Rot-Weiss Erfurt
  • TuS Koblenz
  • Alemannia Waldalgesheim
  • International Leipzig
  • Lehnerz
  • CFC Hertha 06
  • Wesseling-Urfeld
  • Victoria Seelow
  • FC BW Friesdorf
  • Düsseldorf-West
  • Meerbusch
  • Paderborn 07 II
  • Oberliga
  • Group 7
  • 2020/2021

Risultati

Ven 04 Sett
19:30
Velbert Velbert
19:30
Schonnebeck Schonnebeck
Sat 05 Sett
16:00
Mönchengladbach Mönchengladbach
16:00
Hilden Hilden
Dom 06 Sett
15:00
1.FC Monheim 1.FC Monheim
15:00
Cronenberger Cronenberger
Dom 06 Sett
15:00
Schwarz-Weiss Essen Schwarz-Weiss
15:00
SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal
Dom 06 Sett
15:00
Kray Kray
15:00
FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg
Dom 06 Sett
15:00
Meerbusch Meerbusch
15:00
SC Velbert SC Velbert
Dom 06 Sett
15:00
Germania Ratingen Germania Ratingen
15:00
Kleve Kleve
Dom 06 Sett
15:15
TVD Velbert TVD Velbert
15:15
Düsseldorf-West Düsseldorf-West
Dom 06 Sett
15:15
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord SpVgg
15:15
Jahn Hiesfeld Jahn Hiesfeld
Dom 06 Sett
15:30
FC Bocholt FC Bocholt
15:30
SF Niederwenigern SF Niederwenigern
Dom 06 Sett
15:30
Turu 1880 Dusseldorf Turu 1880 Dusseld.
15:30
SF Baumberg SF Baumberg

Classifiche

Squadra Pti PG V N P GF GS Diff
Legenda
Play-off Promozione
Retrocessa
1 1.FC Monheim 1.FC Monheim
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Cronenberger Cronenberger
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Düsseldorf-West Düsseldorf-West
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 FC Bocholt FC Bocholt
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Germania Ratingen Germania Ratingen
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Hilden Hilden
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Jahn Hiesfeld Jahn Hiesfeld
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Kleve Kleve
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Kray Kray
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Meerbusch Meerbusch
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Mönchengladbach Mönchengladbach
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 SC Velbert SC Velbert
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Schonnebeck Schonnebeck
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Schwarz-Weiss Schwarz-Weiss
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 SF Baumberg SF Baumberg
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 SF Niederwenigern SF Niederwenigern
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 SpVgg SpVgg
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Teutonia Tönis Teutonia Tönis
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Turu 1880 Dusseld. Turu 1880 Dusseld.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 TVD Velbert TVD Velbert
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 Velbert Velbert
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook