noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Stuttgarter Kickers
  • SV Eintracht Trier
  • Nottingen
  • Wattenscheid 09
  • Siegen Sportfreunde
  • Erndtebrück
  • Ravensburg
  • Reutlingen
  • Salmrohr
  • Villingen
  • Rot-Weiss Erfurt
  • TuS Koblenz
  • Alemannia Waldalgesheim
  • CFC Hertha 06
  • Wesseling-Urfeld
  • Victoria Seelow
  • FC BW Friesdorf
  • Düsseldorf-West
  • Meerbusch
  • Paderborn 07 II
  • Schonnebeck
  • CfR Pforzheim
  • Oberliga
  • Group 5
  • 2020/2021

Risultati

Sat 05 Sett
15:30
TuS Koblenz TuS Koblenz
15:30
Salmrohr Salmrohr
Sat 05 Sett
15:30
Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms
15:30
FSV Jägersburg FSV Jägersburg
Sat 05 Sett
15:30
Hertha Wiesbach Hertha Wiesbach
15:30
Mechtersheim Mechtersheim
Sat 05 Sett
15:30
Eppelborn Eppelborn
15:30
Diefflen Diefflen
Sat 05 Sett
15:30
Arminia Ludwigshafen Arminia
15:30
Pfeddersheim Pfeddersheim
Sat 05 Sett
15:30
SV Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier
15:30
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal Sportfreunde
Sat 05 Sett
15:30
Alemannia Waldalgesheim Alemannia
15:30
Kaiserslautern II Kaiserslautern II
Sat 05 Sett
15:30
Karbach Karbach
15:30
Hassia Bingen Hassia Bingen
Dom 06 Sett
14:30
Mülheim-Kärlich Mülheim-Kärlich
14:30
Engers 07 Engers 07
Dom 06 Sett
15:00
Gonsenheim Gonsenheim
15:00
Emmelshausen Emmelshausen
Dom 06 Sett
15:00
Dudenhofen Dudenhofen
15:00
Rochling Volklingen Rochling
Dom 06 Sett
15:00
SV 07 Elversberg II Elversberg
15:00
FV Speyer FV Speyer

Classifiche

Nord Pti PG V N P GF GS Diff
Legenda
Play-off Promozione
Play-off retrocessione
1 Alemannia Alemannia
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Sportfreunde Sportfreunde
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Emmelshausen Emmelshausen
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Engers 07 Engers 07
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Gonsenheim Gonsenheim
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Hassia Bingen Hassia Bingen
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Kaiserslautern II Kaiserslautern II
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Karbach Karbach
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Mülheim-Kärlich Mülheim-Kärlich
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Salmrohr Salmrohr
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 TuS Koblenz TuS Koblenz
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sud Pti PG V N P GF GS Diff
1 Arminia Arminia
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Diefflen Diefflen
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Dudenhofen Dudenhofen
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Elversberg Elversberg
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Eppelborn Eppelborn
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 FSV Jägersburg FSV Jägersburg
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 FV Speyer FV Speyer
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Hertha Wiesbach Hertha Wiesbach
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Mechtersheim Mechtersheim
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Pfeddersheim Pfeddersheim
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Rochling Rochling
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook