noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • San Jose UD
  • Cabezo de Torres
  • El Ejido 2012
  • Coria CF
  • ACR EF Águilas
  • Actur Pablo Iglesias CD
  • Pinatar
  • Antiguoko KE
  • CD Manacor
  • ADM Lorquí
  • La Cañada Atlético
  • Santutxu Fc
  • CF Santo Domingo Juventud
  • Fútbol Club Cartagena SAD
  • Ud Maracena
  • CD Amigó
  • Victoria CF Juvenil
  • Varea
  • Cd Tudelano
  • Beniaján Cf
  • SD Llano 2000 B
  • ED Moratalaz
Girone 2
Dom 17 Maggio
Club Alcázar Club Alcázar
-
Sporting B Sporting B
Real Oviedo B Real Oviedo B
-
Astur Cf Astur Cf
Cd Llanes Cd Llanes
-
Cd Arenal Cd Arenal
Romanón Romanón
-
Navarro Cf Navarro Cf
CD Covadonga CD Covadonga
-
Colegio de la Inmaculada Colegio Inmaculada
Veriña CF Veriña CF
-
Caudal Deportivo Caudal Deportivo
CD Vallobin CD Vallobin
-
Manuel Rubio Manuel Rubio
CD Quirinal CD Quirinal
-
Roces B Roces B
SD Llano 2000 B SD Llano 2000 B
-
Lealtad Lealtad
Squadra / Punti
1 Sporting B SPO 64
2 Cd Arenal ARE 62
3 Club Alcázar ALC 56
4 Real Oviedo B REA 53
5 Lealtad LEA 41
6 Manuel Rubio MAN 39
7 CD Vallobin CDV 37
8 Cd Llanes CDL 37
9 SD Llano 2000 B SDL 36
 
10 CD Covadonga COV 36
11 Caudal Deportivo CAU 36
12 Astur Cf AST 31
13 CD Quirinal CDQ 30
14 Veriña CF VER 25
15 Roces B ROC 24
16 Colegio de la Inmaculada COL 17
17 Navarro Cf NAV 17
18 Romanón CDR 13
Girone 3
Squadra / Punti
1 Cd Leonesa LEO 49
2 Amistad AMI 48
3 Valladolid B REA 47
4 UD Sur UDS 39
5 Puente Castro FC PUE 39
6 Isoba ISO 32
7 Zamora Cf ZAM 30
8 Ponferradina PON 30
 
9 Numancia B Juvenil NUM 28
10 C. Diocesanos B COL 25
11 Burgos Promesas 2000 BUR 25
12 Gª Segoviana SEG 25
13 CD Parquesol CDP 22
14 Victoria Uemc VIC 21
15 La Charca CHA 13
16 Atlético Pinilla ATL 9
Girone 4
Squadra / Punti
1 Athletic B Juvenil ATH 65
2 Real Sociedad B REA 54
3 Santutxu Fc SAN 42
4 Tolosa TOL 40
5 Cd Aurrera Vitoria CDA 38
6 CD Getxo CDG 37
7 Beasain SD BEA 35
8 Barakaldo BCF 33
 
9 CD Vasconia VAS 33
10 Gernika GER 32
11 Danok Bat CF B Juvenil DAN 30
12 Durango Juvenil DUR 26
13 Antiguoko KE ANT 25
14 Hernani HER 24
15 Deusto DEU 20
16 Amorebieta AMO 16
Girone 5
Squadra / Punti
1 SD Oyonesa OYO 55
2 CD Villegas CDV 54
3 CD Calahorra CAL 53
4 CA River Ebro CLU 50
5 Varea VAR 47
6 Comillas CF Juvenil COM 45
7 UD Logroñés UDL 40
8 Valvanera Cd VAL 37
 
9 Cdef Mareo CDE 33
10 CD Berceo BER 27
11 CD Alfaro ALF 22
12 Arnedo ARN 20
13 Naxara NAX 18
14 CD Pradejón PRA 17
15 CDEF Logroño CDE 17
16 Club Haro Deportivo CLU 12
Girone 7
Dom 24 Maggio
Unificación Bellvitge Unificación
-
EF Mataró CE Juvenil Mataró Juvenil
Espanyol B Espanyol B
-
Badalona Juvenil Badalona Juvenil
AE Prat AE Prat
-
Llagostera Llagostera
Sant Andreu Sant Andreu
-
Gimnastic Manresa A Gimnastic Manresa
Cornellà B Cornellà B
-
Sabadell A Sabadell A
FE Grama FE Grama
-
Vilaseca Vilaseca
Girona FC B Girona FC B
-
Gimnàstic De Tarragona B Gimnàstic
Cerdanyola Cerdanyola
-
Cf Damm B Juvenil Cf Damm B Juvenil
Mercantil Mercantil
-
Barcelona B Barcelona B
Squadra / Punti
1 Sabadell A SAB 53
2 Barcelona B FCB 51
3 Espanyol B RCD 47
4 Girona FC B GIR 43
5 Cerdanyola CER 37
6 Gimnastic Manresa A MAN 37
7 Gimnàstic De Tarragona B GIM 36
8 Cornellà B UDC 32
9 Cf Damm B Juvenil CFD 31
 
10 Mercantil CEM 29
11 Llagostera LLA 28
12 Sant Andreu UES 27
13 Badalona Juvenil CFB 27
14 Unificación Bellvitge UDU 27
15 FE Grama GRA 24
16 Vilaseca VIL 23
17 AE Prat ATL 22
18 EF Mataró CE Juvenil ESC 20
Girone 11
Girone 12
Squadra / Punti
1 Real Madrid B RMA 61
2 Atlético B ATM 55
3 Leganés B CDL 40
4 Getafe B GET 37
5 Yebenes-San Bruno A YSB 36
6 Trival Valderas TRI 31
7 Rayo Majadahonda B RAY 31
8 AD Torrejón CF A TAR 29
 
9 Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas A RCA 28
10 San Fernando Henares SFH 28
11 RSD Alcalá ALC 28
12 ED Moratalaz EDM 23
13 Atlético Madrileño B AMB 23
14 Boadilla A BOA 22
15 Canillas A CAN 22
16 Alcobendas ALC 17
Girone 14
Squadra / Punti
1 Sevilla FC B SEV 54
2 Séneca CF SÉN 45
3 Balón De Cádiz CF BAL 41
4 Real Betis Balompié B REA 39
5 Córdoba CF B COR 34
6 Atletico Sanluqueño CF ATS 34
7 Algeciras CF ALG 33
8 Sporting de Ceuta CSC 30
 
9 Don Bosco CF DON 29
10 UD Tomares TOM 27
11 Fundacion Lucena FC FUN 25
12 San Fernando CD Isleño FER 25
13 PD Rociera PDR 24
14 Los Rosales AD ROS 24
15 Xerez Deportivo FC XER 22
16 Coria CF COR 20
Girone 16
Squadra / Punti
1 Osasuna B CLU 52
2 Cd Tudelano CDT 49
3 CD Oberena CDO 44
4 Gazte Berriak Antsoain CFG 44
5 CD Izarra CDI 40
6 UDC Txantrea B UDC 39
7 AD San Juan B ADS 37
8 Peña Sport Fc PEN 32
 
9 Ardoi Juvenil CDA 31
10 UCD Burladés UCD 31
11 Beti-Onak BEO 31
12 CD Huarte CDH 31
13 CD Amigó CDA 27
14 SD Lagunak LAG 25
15 Cirbonero CIR 23
16 Pamplona B PAM 21
Girone 17
Dom 17 Maggio
Real Racing Club B Real Racing Club
-
Bansander B Bansander B
Amistad Amistad
-
Sd Textil Escudo Sd Textil Escudo
SD Revilla SD Revilla "A"
-
Cd Bezana Cd Bezana
Rs Gimnástica Rs Gimnástica
-
Atlético Perines B Atlético Perines
Cd Tropezón Juvenil Tropezón Juvenil
-
Cd Cervantes Cd Cervantes
Sd Nueva Montaña Sd Nueva Montaña
-
CD Laredo CD Laredo
Ribamontan Al Mar A Ribamontan
-
Cd Cayón Cd Cayón
Cf Vimenor Cf Vimenor
-
Cd Guarnizo Cd Guarnizo
CD Colindres CD Colindres
-
Cd Monte Cd Monte
Squadra / Punti
1 Real Racing Club B REA 68
2 Cd Tropezón Juvenil CDT 48
3 Rs Gimnástica GIM 47
4 Bansander B CLU 46
5 Atlético Perines B ATL 43
6 Cd Guarnizo CDG 37
7 CD Laredo CDL 36
8 Cd Cayón CDC 35
9 Amistad AMI 33
 
10 SD Revilla SDP 32
11 Cd Bezana CDB 32
12 Cf Vimenor CFV 31
13 Sd Nueva Montaña SDN 29
14 Cd Cervantes CDC 29
15 CD Colindres CDC 28
16 Cd Monte CDM 27
17 Ribamontan Al Mar A RBM 20
18 Sd Textil Escudo SDT 12
517

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook