Champions Cup »
Sat 21 Lug
03:00
Man. City
03:00
B. Dortmund
Sat 21 Lug
16:00
Bayern München
16:00
PSG
Primera Division »
Sat 21 Lug
02:00
Veracruz
02:00
Pumas UNAM
Sat 21 Lug
04:00
Atlas Guadalajara
04:00
Querétaro
Primera B »
Sat 21 Lug
00:00 In corso 18'
Alianza Petrolera
0 - 0
La Equidad
MLS »
Copa Argentina »
CSL »
Allsvenskan »
Sat 21 Lug
18:00
Kalmar
18:00
GIF Sundsvall
Sat 21 Lug
16:00
Orebro SK
16:00
Malmö
Sat 21 Lug
16:00
Östersunds FK
16:00
Trelleborgs FF
Prev. Taça da Liga »
Sat 21 Lug
20:45
Farense
20:45
Penafiel
Sat 21 Lug
17:00
Mafra
17:00
SP. Covilhã
Sat 21 Lug
17:00
Varzim
17:00
Cova Piedade
Friendly »
Sat 21 Lug
16:00
De Treffers
16:00
VVV Venlo
Sat 21 Lug
16:00
Swindon Town
16:00
Portsmouth
Sat 21 Lug
17:00
Würzburger
17:00
Nürnberg
Sat 21 Lug
17:00
Hoffenheim
17:00
Queens Park Rangers
Sat 21 Lug
15:00
Sonnenhof
15:00
Stuttgart
Sat 21 Lug
15:00
Groningen
15:00
Emmen
Sat 21 Lug
16:00
Barnet
16:00
Ipswich Town
Sat 21 Lug
16:00
Cheltenham Town
16:00
Birmingham City
Sat 21 Lug
16:00
Mansfield Town
16:00
Sheffield United
Sat 21 Lug
17:00
Hannover 96
17:00
PEC Zwolle
Sat 21 Lug
12:00
Union Berlin
12:00
West Bromwich Albion
Sat 21 Lug
14:00
Heracles
14:00
Preußen Münster
Sat 21 Lug
15:00
Siegen
15:00
B. Leverkusen
Sat 21 Lug
16:00
AFC Wimbledon
16:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
Sat 21 Lug
16:00
Waasland-Beveren
16:00
Mechelen
Sat 21 Lug
18:30
Sochaux
18:30
Dijon FCO
Sat 21 Lug
15:00
Genk
15:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Sat 21 Lug
16:00
Notts County
16:00
Leicester
Sat 21 Lug
16:00
Oxford United
16:00
Crystal Palace
Sat 21 Lug
14:30
ADO Den Haag
14:30
FC Oss
Sat 21 Lug
12:00
Sheffield
12:00
NAC Breda
Sat 21 Lug
16:00
Rochdale
16:00
Hull City
Sat 21 Lug
19:00
Atromitos
19:00
AEK Athens
Sat 21 Lug
16:00
St. Albans City
16:00
Luton Town
Sat 21 Lug
16:00
Cambridge United
16:00
Millwall
Sat 21 Lug
21:30
Las Palmas
21:30
Tenerife
Sat 21 Lug
19:00
UD Logroñés
19:00
Alavés
Sat 21 Lug
16:00
Burton Albion
16:00
Aston Villa
Sat 21 Lug
16:00
Shrewsbury Town
16:00
Brentford
Sat 21 Lug
17:00
Real Betis
17:00
Huddersfield Town
Sat 21 Lug
16:00
RW Essen
16:00
Werder Bremen
Sat 21 Lug
16:00
Heerenveen
16:00
Panathinaikos
Sat 21 Lug
16:00
KV Oostende
16:00
OFI
Sat 21 Lug
17:00
Pro Patria
17:00
Torino
Sat 21 Lug
18:00
Anderlecht
18:00
Rennes
Sat 21 Lug
19:30
KAS Eupen
19:30
Tubize
Sat 21 Lug
21:30
Huracán Buceo
21:30
Chacarita Juniors
Sat 21 Lug
15:00
Meppen
15:00
Stoke City
Sat 21 Lug
16:00
Paderborn
16:00
Monaco
Sat 21 Lug
16:00
Preston North End
16:00
West Ham
Sat 21 Lug
16:00
St. Mirren
16:00
Sunderland
Sat 21 Lug
19:00
Lens
19:00
Saint Etienne
Sat 21 Lug
20:00
Lleida Esportiu
20:00
Huesca
Sat 21 Lug
17:30
Fiorentina
17:30
Venezia
Sat 21 Lug
16:00
Accrington Stanley
16:00
Middlesbrough
Sat 21 Lug
16:00
Oldham Athletic
16:00
Nottingham Forest
Sat 21 Lug
15:15
Magdeburg
15:15
Swansea City
Sat 21 Lug
11:30
Feirense
11:30
Chaves
Sat 21 Lug
12:00
CD Santa Clara
12:00
Sporting Braga
Sat 21 Lug
17:00
Amora FC
17:00
Nacional
Sat 21 Lug
16:00
Derby County
16:00
Southampton
Sat 21 Lug
18:00
Charleroi
18:00
Nice
Sat 21 Lug
18:30
Angers SCO
18:30
Lorient
Sat 21 Lug
18:30
Stade Brestois
18:30
Guingamp
Sat 21 Lug
21:00
Everton
21:00
Lille
Sat 21 Lug
19:00
Leganés
19:00
Alcorcón
Sat 21 Lug
16:00
Cercle Brugge
16:00
Stade de Reims
Sat 21 Lug
19:00
RD Agueda
19:00
Tondela
Sat 21 Lug
19:00
Olympique
19:00
Villarreal
Sat 21 Lug
16:00
Fortuna
16:00
Watford
Sat 21 Lug
18:00
Sevilla
18:00
Benfica
Sat 21 Lug
16:00
Bolton Wanderers
16:00
Girona
Sat 21 Lug
19:00
Moreirense
19:00
Boavista
Sat 21 Lug
20:00
Fenerbahçe
20:00
Feyenoord
Sat 21 Lug
20:00
Rayo Vallecano
20:00
Bristol City
Sat 21 Lug
16:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
16:00
Eintracht Frankfurt
Sat 21 Lug
21:00
Olympique Lyonnais
21:00
Fulham
Sat 21 Lug
19:00
UNFP
19:00
Toulouse
Sat 21 Lug
20:30
Atalanta
20:30
Hertha BSC
Sat 21 Lug
01:10
Boca Juniors
01:10
Independiente Medellin
Sat 21 Lug
12:00
Pontevedra
12:00
Real Sporting
Sat 21 Lug
16:00
SPAL
16:00
Campodarsego
Sat 21 Lug
17:30
Sampdoria
17:30
Feralpisalò
Sat 21 Lug
17:30
Galatasaray SK
17:30
Valencia
Sat 21 Lug
16:00
Scarborough
16:00
United of Manchester
Sat 21 Lug
19:00
Tudelano
19:00
Real Zaragoza
Sat 21 Lug
19:30
CD Castellón
19:30
Cabanes
Sat 21 Lug
21:00
Atlético
21:00
Real Valladolid
Sat 21 Lug
20:00
Albacete
20:00
Valencia Mestalla
Sat 21 Lug
20:00
Águilas FC
20:00
Almería
Sat 21 Lug
20:30
Chiclana
20:30
Cádiz
Sat 21 Lug
19:30
Arenas de Getxo
19:30
Osasuna
Sat 21 Lug
19:30
Sanse
19:30
Real Oviedo
Sat 21 Lug
20:15
Espanyol B
20:15
Reus Deportiu
Sat 21 Lug
10:30
Deportivo
10:30
Deportivo Fabril
Sat 21 Lug
19:00
Hércules
19:00
Rayo Ibense
Sat 21 Lug
19:30
Valladolid B
19:30
Mirandés
Sat 21 Lug
19:30
Málaga
19:30
Extremadura UD
Sat 21 Lug
19:00
Santanyi
19:00
At. Baleares
Sat 21 Lug
10:30
CD Ebro
10:30
Teruel
Sat 21 Lug
20:00
Cornellà
20:00
U At. Horta
Sat 21 Lug
20:00
Celta
20:00
Córdoba
Sat 21 Lug
19:00
Ontinyent CF
19:00
Porto II
Sat 21 Lug
20:00
Xerez Deportivo
20:00
Recreativo Portuense
Sat 21 Lug
03:00
At. Nacional
03:00
América de Cali
Sat 21 Lug
10:00
Hrvatski
10:00
Kustosija
Sat 21 Lug
10:00
Roskilde
10:00
B93
Sat 21 Lug
14:00
Kolding IF
14:00
Ringkobing
Sat 21 Lug
18:00
Spartak Moskva
18:00
FC Ashdod
Cup »
Czech Liga »
Sat 21 Lug
17:00
Zlin
17:00
Mladá Boleslav
Sat 21 Lug
19:00
Sparta Praha
19:00
SFC Opava
Sat 21 Lug
17:00
Slovan Liberec
17:00
Karviná
Sat 21 Lug
17:00
Pribram
17:00
Teplice
Copa de la Liga de Escocia »
Sat 21 Lug
16:00
Arbroath
16:00
Elgin City
Sat 21 Lug
16:00
Dundee United
16:00
Alloa Athletic
Sat 21 Lug
16:00
Montrose
16:00
St. Johnstone
Sat 21 Lug
16:00
Cowdenbeath
16:00
Cove Rangers
Sat 21 Lug
16:00
Raith Rovers
16:00
Heart of Midlothian
Sat 21 Lug
16:00
Peterhead
16:00
Stirling Albion
Sat 21 Lug
16:00
Albion Rovers
16:00
Ayr United
Sat 21 Lug
16:00
Greenock Morton
16:00
Stenhousemuir
Sat 21 Lug
16:00
Berwick Rangers
16:00
Airdrieonians
Sat 21 Lug
16:00
Livingston
16:00
Annan Athletic
Sat 21 Lug
16:00
Edinburgh City
16:00
Queen of the South
Sat 21 Lug
16:00
Stranraer
16:00
Motherwell
Sat 21 Lug
16:00
Dumbarton
16:00
Kilmarnock
Sat 21 Lug
16:00
Queen's Park FC
16:00
Spartans
Super League »
Sat 21 Lug
19:00
Basel
19:00
St. Gallen
Sat 21 Lug
19:00
Luzern
19:00
Neuchâtel Xamax
Clausura Uruguay »
Sat 21 Lug
20:00
Liverpool
20:00
Cerro CA
Sat 21 Lug
20:00
Boston River
20:00
River Plate Montevideo
Sat 21 Lug
23:00
Peñarol
23:00
Racing Montevideo
Liga 1 »
Sat 21 Lug
20:00
FC Astra Giurgiu
20:00
FCSB
Sat 21 Lug
17:00
Hermannstadt
17:00
Sepsi
Serie B Brazil »
Sat 21 Lug
21:30
EC Juventude
21:30
CRB
Sat 21 Lug
00:15 In corso 1'
Criciuma EC
0 - 0
Londrina
Sat 21 Lug
02:30
CSA
02:30
Fortaleza EC
Sat 21 Lug
21:30
Coritiba FBC
21:30
São Bento
Sat 21 Lug
01:30
Sampaio Correa FC
01:30
Goiás EC
Veikkausliiga »
Sat 21 Lug
16:00
RoPS Rovaniemi
16:00
Seinäjoen JK
Sat 21 Lug
16:00
FC Honka Espoo
16:00
TPS Turku
Apertura Liga de Ascenso »
Primera B Colombia »
Sat 21 Lug
22:00 Posticipata
Barranquilla
22:00
Llaneros
Sat 21 Lug
21:30
Fortaleza
21:30
Deportivo Pereira
Canadian Soccer League »
Sat 21 Lug
20:00
Ukraine United
20:00
Waterloo
Premier League Belarus »
Sat 21 Lug
15:30
Gomel
15:30
Dnepr Mogilev
Sat 21 Lug
17:30
FK Gorodeya
17:30
Tarpeda
A PFG »
Sat 21 Lug
19:45
Botev Plovdiv
19:45
Levski Sofia
Sat 21 Lug
17:30
Ludogorets
17:30
Etar
China League One »
Superliga »
Sat 21 Lug
16:00
Esbjerg
16:00
Vendsyssel
Ekstraklasa »
NB I »
Torneo Transición Primera B Chile »
LFPB - Clausura »
Sat 21 Lug
02:00
Oriente Petrolero
02:00
Aurora
Sat 21 Lug
23:15
Royal Pari
23:15
Bolívar
Copa de Austria »
Sat 21 Lug
15:00
Dornbirner SV
15:00
Ried
Sat 21 Lug
16:00
Vöcklamarkt
16:00
Alberschwende
Sat 21 Lug
16:00
Anif Salzburg
16:00
Wattens
Sat 21 Lug
16:30
Siegendorf
16:30
Sturm Graz
Sat 21 Lug
16:30
Kitzbühel
16:30
SV Lafnitz
Sat 21 Lug
17:00
Hohenems
17:00
Floridsdorfer AC
Sat 21 Lug
17:00
Team Wiener Linien
17:00
Wacker Innsbruck
Sat 21 Lug
17:00
Scheiblingkirchen-
17:00
Austria Lustenau
Sat 21 Lug
17:00
Stadl-Paura
17:00
Blau-Weiß Linz
Sat 21 Lug
18:00
Stadlau
18:00
Gleisdorf
Sat 21 Lug
18:00
Gurten
18:00
Wolfsberger AC
Sat 21 Lug
18:30
FCM Traiskirchen
18:30
SK Austria Klagenfurt
Sat 21 Lug
18:30
Grazer AK
18:30
Mannsdorf
Sat 21 Lug
19:00
Lendorf
19:00
ASK Bruck/Leitha
Sat 21 Lug
19:00
Pinzgau Saalfelden
19:00
Straßwalchen
Serie C Girone 1 »
Sat 21 Lug
22:00
Náutico
22:00
SD Juazeirense
Serie C Girone 2 »
Sat 21 Lug
21:00
Bragantino
21:00
Volta Redonda
Sat 21 Lug
20:30
Tombense
20:30
Ypiranga FC
cookies_use: cookies_notification_2018
Accept More info and settings.

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook