noscript image
  • Malmö Sub 19
  • Elfsborg Sub 19
  • Örebro Sub 19
  • Kalmar Sub 19
  • Falkenberg Sub 19
  • AIK Sub 19
  • GAIS Sub 19
  • Brommapojkarna Sub 19
  • Halmstad Sub 19
  • Djurgården Sub 19
  • Häcken Sub 19
  • GIF Sundsvall Sub 19
  • IFK Göteborg Sub 19
  • Hammarby Sub 19
  • Mjallby Sub 19
  • Täby Sub 19
  • Vasalund Sub 19
  • Öster Sub 19
  • Åtvidaberg Sub 19
  • Sollentuna Sub 19
  • Trelleborgs Sub 19
  • Ängelholms Sub 19
Girone 1
Wed 13 Giu
Häcken Sub 19 Häcken Sub 19
0-3
Elfsborg Sub 19 Elfsborg Sub 19
Wed 20 Giu
Öster Sub 19 Öster Sub 19
1-3
IFK Göteborg Sub 19 Göteborg
Ängelholms Sub 19 Ängelholms
3-0
Helsingborgs Sub 19 Helsingborgs
Thu 21 Giu
GAIS Sub 19 GAIS Sub 19
2-2
Falkenberg Sub 19 Falkenberg Sub 19
Malmö Sub 19 Malmö Sub 19
4-1
Kalmar Sub 19 Kalmar Sub 19
Trelleborgs Sub 19 Trelleborgs
2-3
Mjallby Sub 19 Mjallby Sub 19
Tue 26 Giu
Halmstad Sub 19 Halmstad Sub 19
3-2
Örgryte Sub 19 Örgryte Sub 19
Squadra / Punti
1 Halmstad Sub 19 HAL 28
2 Malmö Sub 19 MAL 24
3 IFK Göteborg Sub 19 GOT 24
4 Häcken Sub 19 HAC 24
5 Mjallby Sub 19 MJA 23
6 Elfsborg Sub 19 ELF 22
7 Trelleborgs Sub 19 TRE 19
 
8 Örgryte Sub 19 ORG 18
9 Kalmar Sub 19 KAL 17
10 Falkenberg Sub 19 FAL 13
11 Öster Sub 19 OST 13
12 Ängelholms Sub 19 ANG 9
13 Helsingborgs Sub 19 HEL 7
14 GAIS Sub 19 GAI 2
Girone 2
Sat 31 Mar
Vasalund Sub 19 Vasalund Sub 19
1-3
Hammarby Sub 19 Hammarby Sub 19
Wed 20 Giu
AIK Sub 19 AIK Sub 19
2-3
Täby Sub 19 Täby Sub 19
Thu 21 Giu
Djursholm Sub 19 Djursholm Sub 19
1-2
Örebro Sub 19 Örebro Sub 19
Sirius Sub 19 Sirius Sub 19
1-1
Vasalund Sub 19 Vasalund Sub 19
Dom 24 Giu
Lidingö Sub 19 Lidingö Sub 19
1-3
Skovde AIK Sub 19 Skovde AIK Sub 19
GIF Sundsvall Sub 19 Sundsvall
2-3
Djurgården Sub 19 Djurgården
Tue 26 Giu
Åtvidaberg Sub 19 Åtvidaberg
3-2
Sollentuna Sub 19 Sollentuna Sub 19
Squadra / Punti
1 Hammarby Sub 19 HAM 31
2 Brommapojkarna Sub 19 BRO 26
3 AIK Sub 19 AIK 22
4 Djurgården Sub 19 DJU 20
5 Täby Sub 19 TAB 18
6 Vasalund Sub 19 VAS 18
7 Sirius Sub 19 SIR 15
 
8 Örebro Sub 19 ORE 13
9 GIF Sundsvall Sub 19 GIF 11
10 Skovde AIK Sub 19 AIK 11
11 Lidingö Sub 19 LID 10
12 Djursholm Sub 19 DJU 10
13 Sollentuna Sub 19 SOL 10
14 Åtvidaberg Sub 19 ATV 6

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook