noscript image
  • Silkeborg Reservas
  • Randers Reservas
  • Kobenhavn Reservas
  • AGF Aarhus Reservas
  • Nordsjaelland Reservas
  • Viborg Reservas
  • Brondby Reservas
  • Odense Reservas
  • Midtjylland Reservas
  • Lyngby Reservas
  • AaB Reservas
  • Esbjerg Reservas
  • SonderjyskE Reservas
  • Vejle Reservas
  • Hobro Reservas
  • AC Horsens Reservas
  • FC Helsingør Reservas
  • Vendsyssel Reservas
Girone 1
Tue 11 Sett
Odense Reservas Odense Reservas
1-1
Kobenhavn Reservas Kobenhavn Reservas
Lun 26 Nov
Nordsjaelland Reservas Nordsjaelland
2-3
Brondby Reservas Brondby Reservas
Squadra / Punti
1 Brondby Reservas BRO 18
2 Odense Reservas OBR 8
 
3 Nordsjaelland Reservas NOR 7
4 Kobenhavn Reservas KOV 1
Girone 2
Lun 29 Ott
FC Helsingør Reservas Helsingør
1-2
Lyngby Reservas Lyngby Reservas
Ven 30 Nov
Esbjerg Reservas Esbjerg Reservas
2-1
Vejle Reservas Vejle Reservas
Squadra / Punti
1 Lyngby Reservas LYN 18
2 Esbjerg Reservas ESB 16
3 SonderjyskE Reservas SON 11
 
4 Vejle Reservas VEL 6
5 FC Helsingør Reservas FHR 6
Girone 3
Lun 19 Nov
Randers Reservas Randers Reservas
0-2
AC Horsens Reservas Horsens Reservas
Tue 20 Nov
AGF Aarhus Reservas Aarhus Reservas
3-1
Viborg Reservas Viborg Reservas
Squadra / Punti
1 AGF Aarhus Reservas AGF 20
2 AC Horsens Reservas HOR 19
3 Randers Reservas RAN 7
 
4 Viborg Reservas VIB 6
5 Silkeborg Reservas SIL 4
Girone 4
Lun 05 Nov
Vendsyssel Reservas Vendsyssel
2-1
AaB Reservas AaB Reservas
Lun 12 Nov
Hobro Reservas Hobro Reservas
2-1
Midtjylland Reservas Midtjylland
Squadra / Punti
1 AaB Reservas AAB 12
2 Midtjylland Reservas MID 10
 
3 Vendsyssel Reservas VFF 10
4 Hobro Reservas HOB 3
Girone 5
Lun 11 Mar
Brondby Reservas Brondby Reservas
14:00
Lyngby Reservas Lyngby Reservas
Lun 06 Maggio
AGF Aarhus Reservas Aarhus Reservas
14:00
AaB Reservas AaB Reservas
Squadra / Punti
1 AaB Reservas AAB 3
2 AGF Aarhus Reservas AGF 0
 
3 Lyngby Reservas LYN 0
4 Brondby Reservas BRO 0
Girone 6
Lun 01 Apr
AC Horsens Reservas Horsens Reservas
13:00
FC Helsingør Reservas Helsingør
Squadra / Punti
1 AC Horsens Reservas HOR 6
2 FC Helsingør Reservas FHR 3
 
3 Kobenhavn Reservas KOV 0
4 Nordsjaelland Reservas NOR 0
Girone 7
Lun 11 Febr
Odense Reservas Odense Reservas
4-1
SonderjyskE Reservas SonderjyskE
Lun 20 Maggio
Vejle Reservas Vejle Reservas
14:00
Midtjylland Reservas Midtjylland
Squadra / Punti
1 Odense Reservas OBR 3
2 Esbjerg Reservas ESB 3
3 Vejle Reservas VEL 3
 
4 Midtjylland Reservas MID 0
5 SonderjyskE Reservas SON 0
Girone 8
Lun 11 Febr
Randers Reservas Randers Reservas
2-2
Hobro Reservas Hobro Reservas
Lun 13 Maggio
Viborg Reservas Viborg Reservas
14:00
Vendsyssel Reservas Vendsyssel
Squadra / Punti
1 Hobro Reservas HOB 1
2 Randers Reservas RAN 1
3 Silkeborg Reservas SIL 0
 
4 Vendsyssel Reservas VFF 0
5 Viborg Reservas VIB 0

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook