noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Mineros de Fresnillo
  • Atlético San Luis II
  • Cuautla
  • Estudiantes Tecos
  • Reboceros de la Piedad
  • Irapuato
  • Cruz Azul
  • Pioneros de Cancún
  • Inter Playa del Carmen
  • Zitacuaro
  • UA Zacatecas
  • Durango
  • Cimarrones II
  • Gavilanes FC
  • Cafessa Jalisco
  • Colima
  • Cafetaleros de Chiapas II
  • Mazorqueros
  • Aguacateros CDU
  • Deportivo Dongu
  • Azores de Hidalgo
  • Leones Negros Premier
Girone 1
Ven 20 Nov
Leones Negros Premier Leones Negros Pre.
1-1
Cimarrones II Cimarrones II
Sat 21 Nov
Estudiantes Tecos Estudiantes Tecos
0-2
Durango Durango
Dom 22 Nov
Colima Colima
3-0
Atlético Saltillo Atlético Saltillo
Mazorqueros Mazorqueros
1-2
Gavilanes FC Gavilanes FC
Lun 23 Nov
Atlético San Luis II Atlético Luis
0-2
Reboceros de la Piedad Reboceros Piedad
Wed 02 Dic
Mineros de Fresnillo Mineros Fresnillo
23:00
UA Zacatecas UA Zacatecas
Squadra / Punti
1 Durango DUR 24
2 Colima COL 21
3 Reboceros de la Piedad REB 15
4 Mazorqueros MAZ 13
5 Atlético San Luis II ASL 13
6 Mineros de Fresnillo MIN 11
 
7 Gavilanes FC GAV 10
8 UA Zacatecas ZAC 9
9 Atlético Saltillo ATS 9
10 Leones Negros Premier LEO 9
11 Estudiantes Tecos EST 8
12 Cimarrones II CSI 3
Girone 2
Ven 13 Nov
Irapuato Irapuato
5-0
Azores de Hidalgo Azores de Hidalgo
Sat 14 Nov
Ciervos Ciervos
3-0
Zitacuaro Zitacuaro
Deportivo Dongu Deportivo Dongu
2-2
Aguacateros CDU Aguacateros CDU
Dom 15 Nov
Cruz Azul Cruz Azul
0-1
Cafessa Jalisco Cafessa Jalisco
Cuautla Cuautla
0-2
Pioneros de Cancún Pioneros Cancún
Lun 16 Nov
Cañoneros Marina Cañoneros Marina
0-1
Cafetaleros de Chiapas II Cafetaleros
Squadra / Punti
1 Cafetaleros de Chiapas II CAF 19
2 Cruz Azul CAZ 18
3 Pioneros de Cancún PDC 18
4 Cafessa Jalisco CFJ 15
5 Inter Playa del Carmen IPC 15
6 Irapuato IRA 14
7 Aguacateros CDU AGU 11
 
8 Deportivo Dongu DON 10
9 Zitacuaro ZIT 9
10 Cañoneros Marina CCM 7
11 Cuautla CUA 5
12 Ciervos CIE 3
13 Azores de Hidalgo AZO 2

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook