noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Spagna
  • Italia
  • Germania
  • Belgio
  • Svizzera
  • Russia
  • Inghilterra
  • Portogallo
  • Países Bajos
  • Francia
  • Bosnia
  • Irlanda
  • Ungheria
  • Galles
  • Croazia
  • Polonia
  • Slovacchia
  • Irlanda del Nord
  • Islanda
  • Repubblica Ceca
  • Ucraina
  • Turchia
Girone 1
Thu 03 Sett
Germania Germania
20:45
Spagna Spagna
Ucraina Ucraina
20:45
Svizzera Svizzera
Ven 04 Sett
Italia Italia
20:45
Bosnia Bosnia
Países Bajos Países Bajos
20:45
Polonia Polonia
Sat 05 Sett
Islanda Islanda
18:00
Inghilterra Inghilterra
Danimarca Danimarca
20:45
Belgio Belgio
Portogallo Portogallo
20:45
Croazia Croazia
Svezia Svezia
20:45
Francia Francia
Squadra / Punti
3 Polonia POL 0
6 Bosnia BIH 0
13 Países Bajos HOL 0
14 Italia ITA 0
2 Inghilterra ING 0
5 Belgio BEL 0
11 Danimarca DEN 0
12 Islanda ISL 0
 
4 Francia FRA 0
9 Svezia SWE 0
10 Portogallo POR 0
16 Croazia CRO 0
1 Germania ALE 0
7 Svizzera SUI 0
8 Spagna ESP 0
15 Ucraina UKR 0
Girone 2
Thu 03 Sett
Russia Russia
20:45
Serbia Serbia
Turchia Turchia
20:45
Ungheria Ungheria
Bulgaria Bulgaria
20:45
Irlanda Irlanda
Finlandia Finlandia
20:45
Galles Galles
Ven 04 Sett
Norvegia Norvegia
20:45
Austria Austria
Romania Romania
20:45
Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord
Scozia Scozia
20:45
Israele Israele
Slovacchia Slovacchia
20:45
Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca
Squadra / Punti
3 Irlanda del Nord NIR 0
4 Austria AUT 0
11 Romania ROU 0
12 Norvegia NOR 0
2 Repubblica Ceca CZE 0
9 Slovacchia SVK 0
10 Scozia SCO 0
16 Israele ISR 0
 
1 Russia RUS 0
5 Serbia SRB 0
7 Ungheria HUN 0
15 Turchia TUR 0
6 Irlanda IRL 0
8 Galles WAL 0
13 Finlandia FIN 0
14 Bulgaria BUL 0
Girone 3
Thu 03 Sett
Moldavia Moldavia
20:45
Kosovo Kosovo
Slovenia Slovenia
20:45
Grecia Grecia
Ven 04 Sett
Bielorussia Bielorussia
20:45
Albania Albania
Lituania Lituania
20:45
Kazajistán Kazajistán
Sat 05 Sett
Macedonia del Norte Macedonia Norte
15:00
Armenia Armenia
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
18:00
Lussemburgo Lussemburgo
Cipro Cipro
18:00
Montenegro Montenegro
Estonia Estonia
18:00
Georgia Georgia
Squadra / Punti
2 Montenegro MNE 0
3 Lussemburgo LUX 0
10 Cipro CYP 0
11 Azerbaijan AZE 0
4 Georgia GEO 0
5 Armenia ARM 0
9 Estonia EST 0
12 Macedonia del Norte MKD 0
 
1 Moldavia MDA 0
8 Kosovo KOS 0
15 Slovenia SVN 0
16 Grecia GRE 0
6 Albania ALB 0
7 Kazajistán KAZ 0
13 Lituania LTU 0
14 Bielorussia BLR 0
Girone 4
Thu 03 Sett
Isole Faroe Isole Faroe
20:45
Malta Malta
Lettonia Lettonia
20:45
Andorra Andorra
Sat 05 Sett
Gibilterra Gibilterra
15:00
San Marino San Marino
Squadra / Punti
2 Isole Faroe FRO 0
3 Lettonia LVA 0
5 Andorra AND 0
6 Malta MLT 0
 
1 Gibilterra GIB 0
4 Liechtenstein LIE 0
7 San Marino SMR 0

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook