noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Pskov 747
  • Angusht
  • Dynamo St Petersburg
  • Zenit Penza
  • Vityaz Podolsk
  • Spartak Kostroma
  • Metallurg Asha
  • Cherepovets
  • Karelia
  • Irtysh Omsk II
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl II
  • Chelyabinsk II
  • Agat
  • Trudovye Rezervy
  • Losino-Petrovsky
  • Ilpar
  • Zelenograd
  • Fakel Kirov
  • Dynamo Makhachkala
  • Lokomotiv Moskva III
  • Lyubertsy
  • Prikamye
Girone 2
Sat 08 Aug
Tyumen II Tyumen II
1-1
Tobol Tobolsk Tobol Tobolsk
Wed 28 Ott
Chelyabinsk II Chelyabinsk II
2-1
Tobol Kurgan	Tobol Kurgan
Sat 31 Ott
Metallurg Asha Metallurg Asha
0-1
Irtysh Omsk II Irtysh Omsk II
Zvezda Perm II Zvezda Perm II
2-2
Ilpar Ilpar
Prikamye Prikamye
3-2
Shakhter Korkino Shakhter Korkino
Zenit Salavat Zenit Salavat
3-0
Torpedo Miass Torpedo Miass
Metallurg Magnitigorsk Metallurg
5-1
Akademiya Permskiy Akademiya Permskiy
Squadra / Punti
1 Metallurg Magnitigorsk MMM 50
2 Torpedo Miass MIA 38
3 Irtysh Omsk II IRT 33
4 Metallurg Asha FMA 31
5 Zvezda Perm II SZP 27
6 Ilpar FII 25
7 Zenit Salavat FKZ 22
 
8 Tobol Tobolsk TOB 15
9 Chelyabinsk II FCC 14
10 Tyumen II FKT 13
11 Akademiya Permskiy APK 12
12 Prikamye FPP 11
13 Tobol Kurgan	TOB 9
14 Shakhter Korkino SKO 7
Girone 3
Wed 07 Ott
Cherepovets Cherepovets
3-0
Shinnik Yaroslavl II Shinnik Yaroslavl
Spartak Kostroma Spartak Kostroma
0-2
Tekstilshchik II Tekstilshchik II
Agat Agat
2-4
SShOR Tverskaya SShOR Tverskaya
Thu 08 Ott
Rostov Velikiy Rostov Velikiy
2-3
Sshor Volga Sshor Volga
Squadra / Punti
1 Sshor Volga SVT 31
2 Cherepovets FKC 25
3 Fakel Kirov FKK 23
4 Tekstilshchik II TIV 16
5 SShOR Tverskaya STO 14
 
6 Agat AGY 13
7 Shinnik Yaroslavl II SHI 8
8 Rostov Velikiy FRV 7
9 Spartak Kostroma SPA 0
Girone 5
Squadra / Punti
1 Dynamo St Petersburg DIN 22
2 Elektron VN FKE 10
3 Karelia KAR 8
 
4 Khimik Koryazhma KKO 6
5 Sport Sankt-Peterburg SSP 6
6 Pskov 747 PSK 2
Girone 6
Squadra / Punti
1 Dorozhnik DOR 25
2 Khimik-Avgust FKK 19
3 Zenit Penza ZEN 15
 
4 Mordovia Saransk II MSA 13
5 Szyran-2003 SZY 11
6 Nizhny Novgorod II NIZ 1
Girone 7
Lun 05 Ott
Dinamo Dagestan Dinamo Dagestan
3-0
Ivanovskoye Ivanovskoye
Tue 06 Ott
Dynamo Makhachkala Dynamo Makhachkala
3-0
Stroyinvest Ardon Stroyinvest Ardon
UOR-Dagestan UOR-Dagestan
0-0
Ardon 2018 Ardon 2018
Squadra / Punti
1 Ivanovskoye IVA 25
2 Angusht ANG 21
3 UOR-Dagestan UOR 18
4 Ardon 2018 ARD 14
 
5 Dinamo Dagestan DDA 13
6 Dynamo Makhachkala DMK 9
7 Stroyinvest Ardon SAR 0

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook