noscript image
  • Sacavenense
  • Pedras Rubras
  • Sintrense
  • Praiense
  • Alcanenense
  • Moura
  • Estarreja
  • Felgueiras 1932
  • Mortágua
  • Angrense
  • Lusitano VRSA
  • Caldas
  • Braganca
  • Vila Real
  • Vianense
  • AD Oliveirense
  • Atlético Reguengos
  • Oliveira Hospital
  • Aljustrelense
  • Fabril Barreiro
  • Eléctrico
  • Ideal
Girone 1
Dom 10 Mar
Maria da Fonte Maria da Fonte
1-3
Vianense Vianense
Merelinense Merelinense
1-3
Braganca Braganca
Caçadores das Taipas Caçadores Taipas
5-1
Monção Monção
Ronfe Ronfe
0-1
Santa Maria Santa Maria
Marinhas Marinhas
4-0
Esposende Esposende
Ponte da Barca Ponte da Barca
3-0
Melgacense Melgacense
Squadra / Punti
1 Braganca BRA 49
2 Santa Maria SAN 43
3 Vianense VIA 42
4 Ronfe RON 41
5 Caçadores das Taipas CAC 35
6 Marinhas MAR 34
 
7 Maria da Fonte MAR 31
8 Ponte da Barca PON 27
9 Merelinense MER 23
10 Melgacense MEL 20
11 Esposende ESP 12
12 Monção MON 9
Girone 2
Squadra / Punti
1 Praiense PRA 50
2 Angrense ANG 40
3 Ideal IDE 37
4 Rabo Peixe RAB 32
5 Santiago SAN 30
 
6 Fabril Barreiro FAB 20
7 Prainha PRA 18
8 Vitória do Pico VIT 11
9 Marítimo Graciosa MAR 10
10 Flamengos FLA 6
Girone 3
Dom 10 Mar
Aliados Lordelo Aliados Lordelo
1-0
Rebordosa Rebordosa
AD Oliveirense AD Oliveirense
3-1
Lousada Lousada
Paredes Paredes
4-0
Leça FC Leça FC
Vila Real Vila Real
1-1
Serzedelo Serzedelo
Pedras Rubras Pedras Rubras
3-3
Vila Meã Vila Meã
Felgueiras 1932 Felgueiras 1932
1-0
Santa Eulália Santa Eulália
Squadra / Punti
1 AD Oliveirense ADO 49
2 Felgueiras 1932 FEL 48
3 Paredes PAR 38
4 Pedras Rubras PED 35
5 Lousada LOU 34
6 Santa Eulália SER 32
 
7 Serzedelo SER 27
8 Aliados Lordelo ALI 25
9 Vila Real VIL 24
10 Vila Meã VIL 22
11 Rebordosa REB 13
12 Leça FC LEC 13
Girone 4
Dom 10 Mar
Uniao Lamas Uniao Lamas
1-1
Grijó Grijó
Oliveira Bairro Oliveira Bairro
1-0
Penalva Castelo Penalva Castelo
Alba Alba
1-0
Aguiar da Beira Aguiar da Beira
Avanca Avanca
2-1
Salgueiros 08 Salgueiros 08
Oliveira de Frades Oliveira Frades
0-2
Estarreja Estarreja
Sampedrense Sampedrense
4-1
GD Parada GD Parada
Squadra / Punti
1 Estarreja EST 51
2 Salgueiros 08 SAL 48
3 Grijó GRI 40
4 Alba ALB 36
5 Penalva Castelo PEN 31
6 Uniao Lamas UNI 31
 
7 Oliveira Bairro OLI 31
8 Avanca AVA 27
9 Sampedrense SAM 25
10 GD Parada GDP 15
11 Aguiar da Beira AGU 14
12 Oliveira de Frades OLI 14
Girone 5
Dom 10 Mar
Sourense Sourense
2-1
Vitoria de Sernache Vitoria Sernache
Penelense Penelense
3-2
Marinhense Marinhense
Ginásio de Alcobaça Ginásio Alcobaça
1-4
Alcanenense Alcanenense
Beneditense Beneditense
2-1
Pombal Pombal
Mortágua Mortágua
1-2
Oliveira Hospital Oliveira Hospital
Caldas Caldas
2-1
CD Torres Novas CD Torres Novas
Squadra / Punti
1 Caldas CAL 45
2 Sourense SOU 43
3 Oliveira Hospital OLI 42
4 Pombal POM 38
5 Vitoria de Sernache VIT 34
6 Alcanenense ALC 33
 
7 CD Torres Novas CDT 29
8 Marinhense MAR 26
9 Penelense PEN 25
10 Beneditense BEN 24
11 Ginásio de Alcobaça GIN 17
12 Mortágua MOR 12
Girone 6
Dom 10 Mar
Eléctrico Eléctrico
1-2
Pêro Pinheiro Pêro Pinheiro
Sacavenense Sacavenense
2-0
Real Sport Clube Real Sport Clube
Sintrense Sintrense
2-1
União Tires União Tires
Amora FC Amora FC
2-3
Cartaxo Cartaxo
Peniche Peniche
0-1
FC Barreirense FC Barreirense
Fabril Barreiro Fabril Barreiro
3-3
Lourinhanense Lourinhanense
Squadra / Punti
1 Sintrense SIN 40
2 Fabril Barreiro FAB 40
3 Sacavenense SAC 36
4 Eléctrico ELE 36
5 FC Barreirense FCB 36
6 Lourinhanense LOU 34
 
7 Pêro Pinheiro PER 34
8 Real Sport Clube REA 30
9 Amora FC AMO 26
10 União Tires UNI 25
11 Peniche PEN 21
12 Cartaxo CAR 5
Girone 7
Dom 10 Mar
Lagoa Lagoa
0-0
Atlético Reguengos Atlético
União Montemor União Montemor
5-0
Juventude Évora Juventude Évora
Monte Trigo Monte Trigo
3-1
Lagos Lagos
Moura Moura
0-0
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
Lusitano VRSA Lusitano VRSA
3-1
Sesimbra Sesimbra
FC Castrense FC Castrense
1-1
Aljustrelense Aljustrelense
Squadra / Punti
1 União Montemor UNI 51
2 Moura MOU 45
3 Atlético Reguengos ATL 40
4 Lagos LAG 39
5 Juventude Évora JUV 31
6 Aljustrelense ALJ 26
 
7 Vasco da Gama VAS 26
8 Sesimbra SES 26
9 Lusitano VRSA LUS 21
10 Monte Trigo MON 20
11 FC Castrense FCC 20
12 Lagoa LAG 9

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook