Partite Wesley Jobello
2023 | Eventi | Pti | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
29
May |
DBU
6-1
SCM
|
65 |
|
5.4 |
|
19
May |
SCM
3-0
PET
|
90 |
|
7.9 |
|
14
May |
CRA
2-1
SCM
|
44 |
|
5.1 |
|
08
May |
SCM
2-2
UTA
|
26 |
|
5.0 |
|
29
Apr |
MIO
0-2
SCM
|
29 |
|
5.3 |
|
22
Apr |
HER
2-1
SCM
|
28 |
|
5.0 |
|
17
Apr |
SCM
1-0
CHI
|
14 |
|
4.9 |
|
09
Apr |
BOT
1-0
SCM
|
12 |
|
4.8 |
|
02
Apr |
SCM
0-2
VOL
|
61 |
|
5.4 |
|
20
Mar |
UCL
2-0
SCM
|
2 |
|
4.7 |
|
11
Mar |
SCM
0-1
PET
|
9 |
|
4.7 |
|
06
Mar |
VOL
0-0
SCM
|
41 |
|
5.8 |
|
01
Mar |
CSU
1-0
SCM
|
63 |
|
5.8 |
|
26
Feb |
SCM
1-2
STB
|
86 |
|
5.9 |
|
19
Feb |
CLU
3-1
SCM
|
82 |
|
5.8 |
2022 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
18
Dec |
UTA
1-1
RAP
|
12 |
|
4.8 |
|
11
Dec |
UCL
0-0
UTA
|
5 |
|
4.8 |
|
08
Dec |
MIO
0-3
UTA
|
17 |
|
5.1 |
|
02
Dec |
UTA
1-4
SSG
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
Nov |
UTA
1-1
VOL
|
18 |
|
4.9 |
|
09
Nov |
GLO
1-3
UTA
|
74 |
|
7.1 |
|
05
Nov |
PET
2-1
UTA
|
3 |
|
4.7 |
|
30
Oct |
UTA
0-1
SCM
|
19 |
|
4.8 |
|
23
Oct |
UTA
1-2
CSU
|
13 |
|
4.8 |
|
19
Oct |
UTA
2-2
STB
|
67 |
|
6.1 |
|
16
Oct |
STB
2-1
UTA
|
44 |
|
5.1 |
|
10
Oct |
UTA
1-1
CLU
|
15 |
|
4.9 |
|
02
Oct |
SFC
2-0
UTA
|
74 |
|
5.5 |
|
28
Sep |
RAP
0-1
UTA
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Sep |
UTA
1-2
HER
|
67 |
|
5.4 |
|
09
Sep |
BOT
1-2
UTA
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
03
Sep |
UTA
1-1
CHI
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
30
Aug |
MIO
1-1
UTA
|
44 |
|
5.2 |
|
26
Aug |
UTA
2-1
CRA
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
20
Aug |
RAP
1-0
UTA
|
81 |
|
5.8 |
|
13
Aug |
UTA
2-1
UCL
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
07
Aug |
SSG
0-0
UTA
|
34 |
|
5.1 |
|
20
Jul |
AUX
3-1
UNF
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
16
Jul |
PFC
1-2
UNF
|
0 |
|
5.8 |
|
13
Jul |
CLE
4-2
UNF
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
08
Jul |
SOC
3-1
UNF
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
29
Apr |
USB
1-0
CON
|
3 |
|
4.8 |
|
15
Apr |
USB
1-1
SED
|
12 |
|
4.8 |
|
09
Apr |
BOU
3-1
USB
|
20 |
|
4.8 |
|
05
Apr |
USB
2-1
FBB
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Apr |
USB
1-0
SÈT
|
1 |
|
4.7 |
|
25
Mar |
CHA
0-1
USB
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
18
Mar |
USB
0-0
LUS
|
13 |
|
4.8 |
|
11
Mar |
LMU
1-0
USB
|
31 |
|
5.0 |
|
05
Mar |
USB
1-2
AVR
|
68 |
|
5.6 |
|
01
Mar |
VIL
2-1
USB
|
81 |
|
6.0 |
|
25
Feb |
CHO
2-2
USB
|
44 |
|
5.4 |
2021 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
13
Apr |
QPR
1-4
COV
|
0 |
|
5.7 |
|
02
Mar |
COV
1-2
MID
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Feb |
COV
0-0
WAT
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Feb |
COV
1-2
NTT
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
Jan |
BIR
1-1
COV
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Jan |
COV
2-0
SHW
|
0 |
|
|
2020 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
08
Dec |
COV
0-0
LUT
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Dec |
COV
3-1
ROT
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Dec |
DER
1-1
COV
|
13 |
|
4.8 |
|
28
Nov |
NOR
1-1
COV
|
13 |
|
4.9 |
|
25
Nov |
COV
1-0
CAR
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Nov |
COV
0-0
BIR
|
0 |
|
|
2019 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
28
Sep |
COV
1-1
DON
|
64 |
|
6.0 |
|
17
Sep |
COV
2-1
AFC
|
69 |
|
6.2 |
|
14
Sep |
BUR
0-0
COV
|
63 |
|
6.0 |
|
07
Sep |
COV
3-2
BPO
|
90 |
|
8.1 |
|
31
Aug |
OXF
3-3
COV
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
27
Aug |
WAT
3-0
COV
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Aug |
COV
1-0
GIL
|
80 |
|
6.4 |
|
20
Aug |
OPA
3-3
COV
|
67 |
|
6.3 |
|
17
Aug |
COV
2-0
BRO
|
81 |
|
7.2 |
|
13
Aug |
COV
4-1
EXE
|
81 |
|
7.1 |
|
10
Aug |
BOL
0-0
COV
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
03
Aug |
COV
1-0
SOU
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
27
Jul |
SWI
0-2
COV
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
06
Jul |
LEA
0-4
COV
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Jun |
GAZ
0-2
LMU
|
90 |
|
4.7 |
|
28
May |
LMU
1-2
GAZ
|
90 |
|
8.3 |
|
17
May |
PFC
1-0
GAZ
|
76 |
|
5.8 |
|
10
May |
GAZ
1-2
CHA
|
10 |
|
4.8 |
|
03
May |
LHA
2-2
GAZ
|
11 |
|
4.9 |
|
26
Apr |
GAZ
0-2
SOC
|
17 |
|
4.7 |
|
23
Apr |
NIO
1-1
GAZ
|
85 |
|
6.3 |
|
19
Apr |
GAZ
0-2
MET
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
12
Apr |
TRO
1-0
GAZ
|
12 |
|
4.8 |
|
05
Apr |
GAZ
1-0
AJA
|
76 |
|
6.5 |
|
29
Mar |
BEZ
0-0
GAZ
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
23
Mar |
GLP
0-1
MTQ
|
88 |
|
9.3 |
|
18
Mar |
GAZ
1-0
LEN
|
67 |
|
6.5 |
|
08
Mar |
ORL
2-2
GAZ
|
80 |
|
6.3 |
|
01
Mar |
GAZ
0-3
CLE
|
16 |
|
4.7 |
|
22
Feb |
ASN
3-1
GAZ
|
76 |
|
5.5 |
|
15
Feb |
GAZ
1-1
BRE
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
08
Feb |
RED
1-1
GAZ
|
14 |
|
4.9 |
|
04
Feb |
GAZ
0-0
VAL
|
62 |
|
5.9 |
|
25
Jan |
GRE
1-1
GAZ
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
18
Jan |
LOR
0-1
GAZ
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
11
Jan |
GAZ
0-4
AUX
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
29
May |
DBU
6-1
SCM
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
19
May |
SCM
3-0
PET
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
14
May |
CRA
2-1
SCM
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
May |
SCM
2-2
UTA
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Apr |
MIO
0-2
SCM
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Apr |
HER
2-1
SCM
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Apr |
SCM
1-0
CHI
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Apr |
BOT
1-0
SCM
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Apr |
SCM
0-2
VOL
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
20
Mar |
UCL
2-0
SCM
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Mar |
SCM
0-1
PET
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Mar |
VOL
0-0
SCM
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
01
Mar |
CSU
1-0
SCM
|
MS
|
|
|
26
Feb |
SCM
1-2
STB
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
19
Feb |
CLU
3-1
SCM
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
18
Dec |
UTA
1-1
RAP
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Dec |
UCL
0-0
UTA
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Dec |
MIO
0-3
UTA
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Dec |
UTA
1-4
SSG
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Nov |
UTA
1-1
VOL
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Nov |
GLO
1-3
UTA
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
05
Nov |
PET
2-1
UTA
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Oct |
UTA
0-1
SCM
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Oct |
UTA
1-2
CSU
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Oct |
UTA
2-2
STB
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Oct |
STB
2-1
UTA
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Oct |
UTA
1-1
CLU
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Oct |
SFC
2-0
UTA
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
28
Sep |
RAP
0-1
UTA
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Sep |
UTA
1-2
HER
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
09
Sep |
BOT
1-2
UTA
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
03
Sep |
UTA
1-1
CHI
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
30
Aug |
MIO
1-1
UTA
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Aug |
UTA
2-1
CRA
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
20
Aug |
RAP
1-0
UTA
|
MS
|
|
|
13
Aug |
UTA
2-1
UCL
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
07
Aug |
SSG
0-0
UTA
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Jul |
AUX
3-1
UNF
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Jul |
PFC
1-2
UNF
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Jul |
CLE
4-2
UNF
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Jul |
SOC
3-1
UNF
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Apr |
USB
1-0
CON
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Apr |
USB
1-1
SED
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Apr |
BOU
3-1
USB
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Apr |
USB
2-1
FBB
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Apr |
USB
1-0
SÈT
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Mar |
CHA
0-1
USB
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Mar |
USB
0-0
LUS
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Mar |
LMU
1-0
USB
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Mar |
USB
1-2
AVR
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Mar |
VIL
2-1
USB
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Feb |
CHO
2-2
USB
|
ATT
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
13
Apr |
QPR
1-4
COV
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Mar |
COV
1-2
MID
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Feb |
COV
0-0
WAT
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Feb |
COV
1-2
NTT
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Jan |
BIR
1-1
COV
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Jan |
COV
2-0
SHW
|
ATT
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
08
Dec |
COV
0-0
LUT
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Dec |
COV
3-1
ROT
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Dec |
DER
1-1
COV
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Nov |
NOR
1-1
COV
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Nov |
COV
1-0
CAR
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Nov |
COV
0-0
BIR
|
ATT
|
|
2019 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
28
Sep |
COV
1-1
DON
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
17
Sep |
COV
2-1
AFC
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
14
Sep |
BUR
0-0
COV
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
07
Sep |
COV
3-2
BPO
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
31
Aug |
OXF
3-3
COV
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Aug |
WAT
3-0
COV
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Aug |
COV
1-0
GIL
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
20
Aug |
OPA
3-3
COV
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
17
Aug |
COV
2-0
BRO
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
13
Aug |
COV
4-1
EXE
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
10
Aug |
BOL
0-0
COV
|
DC
|
|
|
03
Aug |
COV
1-0
SOU
|
MS
|
|
|
27
Jul |
SWI
0-2
COV
|
MED
|
|
|
06
Jul |
LEA
0-4
COV
|
MED
|
|
|
02
Jun |
GAZ
0-2
LMU
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
28
May |
LMU
1-2
GAZ
|
MD
|
|
|
17
May |
PFC
1-0
GAZ
|
MS
|
|
|
10
May |
GAZ
1-2
CHA
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
May |
LHA
2-2
GAZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Apr |
GAZ
0-2
SOC
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Apr |
NIO
1-1
GAZ
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
19
Apr |
GAZ
0-2
MET
|
MS
|
|
|
12
Apr |
TRO
1-0
GAZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Apr |
GAZ
1-0
AJA
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
29
Mar |
BEZ
0-0
GAZ
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
23
Mar |
GLP
0-1
MTQ
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE DIFENSIVO (CDC)
|
|
|
18
Mar |
GAZ
1-0
LEN
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
08
Mar |
ORL
2-2
GAZ
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
01
Mar |
GAZ
0-3
CLE
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Feb |
ASN
3-1
GAZ
|
MD
|
|
|
15
Feb |
GAZ
1-1
BRE
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
08
Feb |
RED
1-1
GAZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Feb |
GAZ
0-0
VAL
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
25
Jan |
GRE
1-1
GAZ
|
MD
|
|
|
18
Jan |
LOR
0-1
GAZ
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
11
Jan |
GAZ
0-4
AUX
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|