Partite V. Milosovic
2023 | Eventi | Pti | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
27
Sep |
RAC
0-3
SAM
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
2020 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
06
Mar |
POD
1-0
SKA
|
0 |
|
|
2019 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
09
Nov |
SKA
3-1
SBR
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Nov |
PUC
1-0
SKA
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
Oct |
TRE
4-0
SKA
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
27
Oct |
RUZ
0-3
SKA
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Oct |
SKA
3-0
SAM
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
Oct |
ZLI
4-2
SKA
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Oct |
SKA
3-0
BAR
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Sep |
FKS
1-4
SKA
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Sep |
MAR
0-3
SKA
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
20
Sep |
SKA
2-0
PET
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
Sep |
DUB
2-1
SKA
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
Sep |
SKA
3-1
FKD
|
0 |
|
|
|
31
Aug |
KOM
1-1
SKA
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Aug |
SKA
1-1
LIP
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Aug |
SKA
1-0
FKK
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Aug |
POP
1-2
SKA
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Aug |
SKA
3-1
POD
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
Jul |
SBR
4-0
SKA
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Jul |
SKA
1-0
PUC
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Jul |
VIT
1-4
SKA
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
May |
SKA
1-0
DUB
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
18
May |
PET
2-2
SKA
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
May |
SKA
1-2
BAR
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
May |
LIP
1-3
SKA
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
Apr |
SKA
2-0
FKS
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Apr |
FKP
3-0
SKA
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Apr |
SKA
2-0
BRA
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
Apr |
SAM
1-0
SKA
|
0 |
|
|
|
31
Mar |
ZLI
4-3
SKA
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
Mar |
SKA
2-1
LKO
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Mar |
POP
1-0
SKA
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
Mar |
ZIL
4-1
SKA
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
09
Mar |
LIP
0-0
SKA
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Jan |
SKA
1-0
FCS
|
0 |
|
|
2018 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
09
Nov |
SKA
1-1
TAT
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Nov |
FKD
3-1
SKA
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Oct |
DUB
4-0
SKA
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Oct |
SKA
2-1
TRE
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
20
Oct |
SKA
2-0
PET
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
Oct |
BAR
0-0
SKA
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Oct |
SKA
4-1
RUZ
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
06
Oct |
SKA
2-1
LIP
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
Sep |
FKS
0-2
SKA
|
0 |
|
|
|
26
Sep |
RUS
1-2
SKA
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
22
Sep |
SKA
0-2
FKP
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
Sep |
BRA
0-1
SKA
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
Sep |
SKA
2-0
SAM
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Aug |
SKA
5-1
ZLI
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Aug |
LKO
0-3
SKA
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
Aug |
SKA
4-0
POP
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
Aug |
SKA
3-0
LIP
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
Jul |
TAT
0-0
SKA
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Jul |
SKA
2-1
FKD
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
Jul |
ZBR
2-2
SKA
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Jun |
SEN
0-3
PET
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
25
May |
SEN
1-0
SKA
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
May |
SKA
2-1
SEN
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
May |
NIT
5-2
SEN
|
90 |
|
5.0 |
|
12
May |
SEN
0-0
TAT
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
May |
SEN
3-1
ZMO
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
Apr |
ZEM
1-2
SEN
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Apr |
SEN
1-0
POD
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
Apr |
POD
3-1
SEN
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
Apr |
SEN
0-2
ZEM
|
0 |
|
|
|
31
Mar |
ZMO
2-2
SEN
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Mar |
SEN
3-1
ZBR
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
16
Mar |
TAT
1-1
SEN
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Mar |
SEN
0-1
NIT
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Mar |
SEN
1-0
POD
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Feb |
FCS
1-0
SEN
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Feb |
SEN
0-2
DAC
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Jan |
SEN
3-1
SER
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
13
Jan |
SEN
1-0
DUN
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
2017 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
02
Dec |
ZMO
3-0
SEN
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Nov |
SEN
1-0
TAT
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Nov |
NIT
0-0
SEN
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Nov |
SEN
4-1
ZIL
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
Oct |
SBR
2-2
SEN
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Oct |
SEN
0-3
RUZ
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
Oct |
TRE
4-1
SEN
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
Sep |
POD
1-0
SEN
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Sep |
SEN
1-3
FCS
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Sep |
DAC
1-0
SEN
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Sep |
ZEM
2-1
SEN
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
Sep |
MED
1-1
SEN
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
09
Sep |
SEN
0-1
ZMO
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Sep |
SEN
1-4
SLO
|
90 |
|
5.0 |
|
26
Aug |
TAT
2-2
SEN
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Aug |
SEN
0-1
NIT
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
Aug |
ZIL
7-1
SEN
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
Aug |
SEN
1-1
SBR
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
Jul |
RUZ
4-0
SEN
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Jul |
SEN
1-2
TRE
|
0 |
|
|
2016 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
13
Aug |
DAC
2-3
TRE
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
May |
RUZ
3-0
DAC
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
13
May |
SKA
2-1
DAC
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
May |
SMY
3-0
DAC
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
Apr |
ZMO
1-0
DAC
|
0 |
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
27
Sep |
RAC
0-3
SAM
|
PER
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
06
Mar |
POD
1-0
SKA
|
PER
|
|
2019 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
09
Nov |
SKA
3-1
SBR
|
PER
|
|
|
02
Nov |
PUC
1-0
SKA
|
PER
|
|
|
30
Oct |
TRE
4-0
SKA
|
PER
|
|
|
27
Oct |
RUZ
0-3
SKA
|
PER
|
|
|
18
Oct |
SKA
3-0
SAM
|
PER
|
|
|
12
Oct |
ZLI
4-2
SKA
|
PER
|
|
|
05
Oct |
SKA
3-0
BAR
|
PER
|
|
|
29
Sep |
FKS
1-4
SKA
|
PER
|
|
|
25
Sep |
MAR
0-3
SKA
|
PER
|
|
|
20
Sep |
SKA
2-0
PET
|
PER
|
|
|
14
Sep |
DUB
2-1
SKA
|
PER
|
|
|
07
Sep |
SKA
3-1
FKD
|
PER
|
|
|
31
Aug |
KOM
1-1
SKA
|
PER
|
|
|
24
Aug |
SKA
1-1
LIP
|
PER
|
|
|
17
Aug |
SKA
1-0
FKK
|
PER
|
|
|
10
Aug |
POP
1-2
SKA
|
PER
|
|
|
03
Aug |
SKA
3-1
POD
|
PER
|
|
|
28
Jul |
SBR
4-0
SKA
|
PER
|
|
|
20
Jul |
SKA
1-0
PUC
|
PER
|
|
|
02
Jul |
VIT
1-4
SKA
|
PER
|
|
|
24
May |
SKA
1-0
DUB
|
PER
|
|
|
18
May |
PET
2-2
SKA
|
PER
|
|
|
11
May |
SKA
1-2
BAR
|
PER
|
|
|
04
May |
LIP
1-3
SKA
|
PER
|
|
|
30
Apr |
SKA
2-0
FKS
|
PER
|
|
|
24
Apr |
FKP
3-0
SKA
|
PER
|
|
|
19
Apr |
SKA
2-0
BRA
|
PER
|
|
|
13
Apr |
SAM
1-0
SKA
|
PER
|
|
|
31
Mar |
ZLI
4-3
SKA
|
PER
|
|
|
22
Mar |
SKA
2-1
LKO
|
PER
|
|
|
16
Mar |
POP
1-0
SKA
|
PER
|
|
|
12
Mar |
ZIL
4-1
SKA
|
PER
|
|
|
09
Mar |
LIP
0-0
SKA
|
PER
|
|
|
16
Jan |
SKA
1-0
FCS
|
PER
|
|
2018 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
09
Nov |
SKA
1-1
TAT
|
PER
|
|
|
03
Nov |
FKD
3-1
SKA
|
PER
|
|
|
27
Oct |
DUB
4-0
SKA
|
PER
|
|
|
24
Oct |
SKA
2-1
TRE
|
PT
|
|
|
20
Oct |
SKA
2-0
PET
|
PER
|
|
|
14
Oct |
BAR
0-0
SKA
|
PER
|
|
|
10
Oct |
SKA
4-1
RUZ
|
PER
|
|
|
06
Oct |
SKA
2-1
LIP
|
PER
|
|
|
30
Sep |
FKS
0-2
SKA
|
PER
|
|
|
26
Sep |
RUS
1-2
SKA
|
PER
|
|
|
22
Sep |
SKA
0-2
FKP
|
PER
|
|
|
15
Sep |
BRA
0-1
SKA
|
PER
|
|
|
08
Sep |
SKA
2-0
SAM
|
PER
|
|
|
24
Aug |
SKA
5-1
ZLI
|
PER
|
|
|
17
Aug |
LKO
0-3
SKA
|
PER
|
|
|
11
Aug |
SKA
4-0
POP
|
PER
|
|
|
04
Aug |
SKA
3-0
LIP
|
PER
|
|
|
28
Jul |
TAT
0-0
SKA
|
PER
|
|
|
21
Jul |
SKA
2-1
FKD
|
PER
|
|
|
07
Jul |
ZBR
2-2
SKA
|
PER
|
|
|
27
Jun |
SEN
0-3
PET
|
PT
|
|
|
25
May |
SEN
1-0
SKA
|
PER
|
|
|
21
May |
SKA
2-1
SEN
|
PER
|
|
|
19
May |
NIT
5-2
SEN
|
PER
|
|
|
12
May |
SEN
0-0
TAT
|
PER
|
|
|
05
May |
SEN
3-1
ZMO
|
PER
|
|
|
28
Apr |
ZEM
1-2
SEN
|
PER
|
|
|
21
Apr |
SEN
1-0
POD
|
PER
|
|
|
14
Apr |
POD
3-1
SEN
|
PER
|
|
|
07
Apr |
SEN
0-2
ZEM
|
PER
|
|
|
31
Mar |
ZMO
2-2
SEN
|
PER
|
|
|
20
Mar |
SEN
3-1
ZBR
|
PER
|
|
|
16
Mar |
TAT
1-1
SEN
|
PER
|
|
|
10
Mar |
SEN
0-1
NIT
|
PER
|
|
|
03
Mar |
SEN
1-0
POD
|
PER
|
|
|
24
Feb |
FCS
1-0
SEN
|
PER
|
|
|
18
Feb |
SEN
0-2
DAC
|
PER
|
|
|
23
Jan |
SEN
3-1
SER
|
PT
|
|
|
13
Jan |
SEN
1-0
DUN
|
PT
|
|
2017 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
02
Dec |
ZMO
3-0
SEN
|
PER
|
|
|
25
Nov |
SEN
1-0
TAT
|
PER
|
|
|
18
Nov |
NIT
0-0
SEN
|
PER
|
|
|
05
Nov |
SEN
4-1
ZIL
|
PER
|
|
|
28
Oct |
SBR
2-2
SEN
|
PER
|
|
|
21
Oct |
SEN
0-3
RUZ
|
PER
|
|
|
14
Oct |
TRE
4-1
SEN
|
PER
|
|
|
30
Sep |
POD
1-0
SEN
|
PER
|
|
|
23
Sep |
SEN
1-3
FCS
|
PER
|
|
|
20
Sep |
DAC
1-0
SEN
|
PER
|
|
|
16
Sep |
ZEM
2-1
SEN
|
PER
|
|
|
13
Sep |
MED
1-1
SEN
|
PER
|
|
|
09
Sep |
SEN
0-1
ZMO
|
PER
|
|
|
01
Sep |
SEN
1-4
SLO
|
PER
|
|
|
26
Aug |
TAT
2-2
SEN
|
PER
|
|
|
19
Aug |
SEN
0-1
NIT
|
PER
|
|
|
12
Aug |
ZIL
7-1
SEN
|
PER
|
|
|
04
Aug |
SEN
1-1
SBR
|
PER
|
|
|
30
Jul |
RUZ
4-0
SEN
|
PER
|
|
|
23
Jul |
SEN
1-2
TRE
|
PER
|
|
2016 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
13
Aug |
DAC
2-3
TRE
|
PER
|
|
|
20
May |
RUZ
3-0
DAC
|
PT
|
|
|
13
May |
SKA
2-1
DAC
|
PER
|
|
|
07
May |
SMY
3-0
DAC
|
PER
|
|
|
30
Apr |
ZMO
1-0
DAC
|
PER
|