Partite Václav Jurečka
2024 | Eventi | Pti | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
21
Apr |
SLP
2-2
SIG
|
68 |
|
5.8 |
|
14
Apr |
VKP
1-0
SLP
|
67 |
|
5.6 |
|
06
Apr |
SLP
2-1
BOH
|
86 |
|
6.3 |
|
30
Mar |
SLO
1-3
SLP
|
76 |
2
|
9.2 |
|
17
Mar |
SLP
3-0
SLI
|
90 |
2
|
8.8 |
|
14
Mar |
SLP
1-3
ACM
|
31 |
|
4.9 |
|
10
Mar |
SLP
4-0
TEP
|
90 |
|
8.6 |
|
07
Mar |
ACM
4-2
SLP
|
7 |
|
4.8 |
|
03
Mar |
SPA
0-0
SLP
|
75 |
|
6.1 |
|
14
Feb |
ZLI
1-1
SLP
|
82 |
|
5.8 |
|
11
Feb |
SLP
4-3
JAB
|
90 |
2
|
10 |
|
04
Feb |
SLP
4-1
ZMO
|
59 |
|
7.1 |
|
27
Jan |
SLP
3-1
BEI
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
19
Jan |
SLP
2-0
AIK
|
46 |
|
6.0 |
|
16
Jan |
SLP
4-0
SON
|
44 |
|
5.6 |
2023 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
17
Dec |
BAN
2-3
SLP
|
90 |
|
8.5 |
|
14
Dec |
SLP
4-0
SER
|
61 |
|
7.2 |
|
10
Dec |
SLP
2-0
MBO
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
06
Dec |
HRA
0-2
SLP
|
72 |
|
6.5 |
|
30
Nov |
SHF
2-3
SLP
|
70 |
|
7.7 |
|
25
Nov |
SLP
2-1
ESK
|
90 |
|
8.0 |
|
12
Nov |
SIG
1-3
SLP
|
78 |
|
7.7 |
|
09
Nov |
SLP
2-0
ROM
|
87 |
|
8.4 |
|
05
Nov |
SLP
1-2
VKP
|
18 |
|
4.8 |
|
29
Oct |
BOH
0-2
SLP
|
62 |
|
6.4 |
|
26
Oct |
ROM
2-0
SLP
|
8 |
|
4.7 |
|
21
Oct |
SLP
2-0
SLO
|
30 |
|
5.9 |
|
15
Oct |
CZE
1-0
FRO
|
13 |
|
4.8 |
|
12
Oct |
ALB
3-0
CZE
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
Oct |
SLI
2-3
SLP
|
7 |
|
4.8 |
|
05
Oct |
SLP
6-0
SHF
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Oct |
TEP
0-0
SLP
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
24
Sep |
SLP
1-1
SPA
|
85 |
|
8.1 |
|
21
Sep |
SER
0-2
SLP
|
3 |
|
4.8 |
|
16
Sep |
PAR
0-1
SLP
|
90 |
|
9.6 |
|
10
Sep |
HUN
1-1
CZE
|
72 |
|
7.8 |
|
07
Sep |
CZE
1-1
ALB
|
19 |
|
4.8 |
|
03
Sep |
SLP
5-1
KAR
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
31
Aug |
ZOR
2-1
SLP
|
34 |
|
4.9 |
|
27
Aug |
JAB
1-1
SLP
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
24
Aug |
SLP
2-0
ZOR
|
33 |
|
5.3 |
|
20
Aug |
SLP
1-0
BAN
|
8 |
|
4.8 |
|
17
Aug |
SKD
1-1
SLP
|
85 |
|
7.9 |
|
13
Aug |
MBO
0-1
SLP
|
58 |
|
6.1 |
|
10
Aug |
SLP
3-0
SKD
|
79 |
|
6.9 |
|
06
Aug |
SLP
2-1
ZLI
|
82 |
|
6.5 |
|
30
Jul |
ESK
1-3
SLP
|
62 |
|
6.3 |
|
22
Jul |
SLP
2-0
HRA
|
61 |
|
6.1 |
|
16
Jul |
SLP
1-1
SGD
|
63 |
|
5.6 |
|
07
Jul |
SLP
4-1
POD
|
90 |
|
7.7 |
|
02
Jul |
SLP
2-1
RAK
|
33 |
|
5.1 |
|
17
Jun |
FRO
0-3
CZE
|
81 |
|
7.3 |
|
27
May |
SLP
4-0
SLO
|
90 |
4
|
10 |
|
23
May |
SIG
2-3
SLP
|
90 |
2
|
8.6 |
|
20
May |
SLP
2-1
VKP
|
90 |
2
|
10 |
|
13
May |
SPA
3-2
SLP
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
07
May |
SLP
6-0
BOH
|
90 |
4
|
10 |
|
03
May |
SPA
0-2
SLP
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
30
Apr |
SLP
1-1
HRA
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
25
Apr |
BAN
0-2
SLP
|
87 |
|
6.7 |
|
22
Apr |
SLP
3-0
BOH
|
64 |
|
7.9 |
|
15
Apr |
SPA
3-3
SLP
|
83 |
|
8.2 |
|
09
Apr |
MBO
1-1
SLP
|
60 |
|
5.8 |
|
05
Apr |
SLP
3-2
BOH
|
13 |
|
7.3 |
|
01
Apr |
SLP
4-0
SIG
|
20 |
|
5.8 |
|
18
Mar |
SLI
2-2
SLP
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
Mar |
SPI
3-1
TRI
|
90 |
|
7.8 |
|
11
Mar |
SLP
2-1
VKP
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Mar |
ESK
1-0
SLP
|
46 |
|
5.2 |
|
01
Mar |
SLP
4-0
VYS
|
90 |
2
|
8.3 |
|
26
Feb |
SLP
2-0
SLO
|
7 |
|
4.8 |
|
18
Feb |
TEP
1-1
SLP
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
Feb |
SLP
2-0
ZBR
|
54 |
|
6.0 |
|
04
Feb |
PAR
0-2
SLP
|
56 |
|
6.9 |
|
29
Jan |
SLP
5-1
JAB
|
46 |
|
7.4 |
|
08
Jan |
SLP
1-0
HRA
|
46 |
|
5.7 |
2022 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
18
Nov |
KAR
0-2
SLP
|
58 |
|
6.1 |
|
13
Nov |
ZLI
0-4
SLP
|
67 |
|
7.2 |
|
06
Nov |
SLP
3-1
BAN
|
70 |
|
6.3 |
|
30
Oct |
BOH
1-4
SLP
|
62 |
|
7.4 |
|
23
Oct |
SLP
4-0
SPA
|
74 |
|
8.6 |
|
19
Oct |
DUK
0-4
SLP
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Oct |
SLP
2-1
MBO
|
90 |
|
7.6 |
|
09
Oct |
SIG
2-0
SLP
|
65 |
|
5.2 |
|
02
Oct |
SLP
3-0
SLI
|
27 |
|
5.2 |
|
18
Sep |
VKP
3-0
SLP
|
11 |
|
4.7 |
|
11
Sep |
SLP
6-1
ESK
|
22 |
|
5.3 |
|
11
Aug |
PAN
1-1
SLP
|
8 |
|
6.4 |
|
07
Aug |
SLP
4-1
ZLI
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
04
Aug |
SLP
2-0
PAN
|
0 |
|
|
|
31
Jul |
HRA
1-0
SLP
|
58 |
|
5.3 |
|
28
Jul |
SLP
7-0
JOS
|
90 |
|
9.1 |
|
24
Jul |
SLP
2-4
LIS
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Jul |
JOS
0-4
SLP
|
35 |
|
5.6 |
|
10
Jul |
SLP
1-0
PUS
|
21 |
|
5.0 |
|
05
Jul |
SLP
7-1
RAP
|
68 |
|
8.0 |
|
12
Jun |
ESP
2-0
CZE
|
31 |
|
5.0 |
|
09
Jun |
PRT
2-0
CZE
|
44 |
|
5.0 |
|
05
Jun |
CZE
2-2
ESP
|
12 |
|
4.9 |
|
02
Jun |
CZE
2-1
CHE
|
3 |
|
4.7 |
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
21
Apr |
SLP
2-2
SIG
|
MP
|
|
|
14
Apr |
VKP
1-0
SLP
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
06
Apr |
SLP
2-1
BOH
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
30
Mar |
SLO
1-3
SLP
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
17
Mar |
SLP
3-0
SLI
|
MP
|
|
|
14
Mar |
SLP
1-3
ACM
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Mar |
SLP
4-0
TEP
|
MP
|
|
|
07
Mar |
ACM
4-2
SLP
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Mar |
SPA
0-0
SLP
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
14
Feb |
ZLI
1-1
SLP
|
MP
|
|
|
11
Feb |
SLP
4-3
JAB
|
MPD
|
|
|
04
Feb |
SLP
4-1
ZMO
|
DC
|
|
|
27
Jan |
SLP
3-1
BEI
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Jan |
SLP
2-0
AIK
|
DC
|
|
|
16
Jan |
SLP
4-0
SON
|
ATT
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
17
Dec |
BAN
2-3
SLP
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
14
Dec |
SLP
4-0
SER
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
10
Dec |
SLP
2-0
MBO
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
06
Dec |
HRA
0-2
SLP
|
DC
|
|
|
30
Nov |
SHF
2-3
SLP
|
DC
|
|
|
25
Nov |
SLP
2-1
ESK
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
12
Nov |
SIG
1-3
SLP
|
DC
|
|
|
09
Nov |
SLP
2-0
ROM
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
05
Nov |
SLP
1-2
VKP
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Oct |
BOH
0-2
SLP
|
MPD
|
|
|
26
Oct |
ROM
2-0
SLP
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Oct |
SLP
2-0
SLO
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Oct |
CZE
1-0
FRO
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Oct |
ALB
3-0
CZE
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Oct |
SLI
2-3
SLP
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Oct |
SLP
6-0
SHF
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Oct |
TEP
0-0
SLP
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
24
Sep |
SLP
1-1
SPA
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
21
Sep |
SER
0-2
SLP
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Sep |
PAR
0-1
SLP
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
10
Sep |
HUN
1-1
CZE
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
07
Sep |
CZE
1-1
ALB
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Sep |
SLP
5-1
KAR
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
31
Aug |
ZOR
2-1
SLP
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Aug |
JAB
1-1
SLP
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
24
Aug |
SLP
2-0
ZOR
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Aug |
SLP
1-0
BAN
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Aug |
SKD
1-1
SLP
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
13
Aug |
MBO
0-1
SLP
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
10
Aug |
SLP
3-0
SKD
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
06
Aug |
SLP
2-1
ZLI
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
30
Jul |
ESK
1-3
SLP
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
22
Jul |
SLP
2-0
HRA
|
DC
|
|
|
16
Jul |
SLP
1-1
SGD
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Jul |
SLP
4-1
POD
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Jul |
SLP
2-1
RAK
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Jun |
FRO
0-3
CZE
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
27
May |
SLP
4-0
SLO
|
DC
|
|
|
23
May |
SIG
2-3
SLP
|
DC
|
|
|
20
May |
SLP
2-1
VKP
|
DC
|
|
|
13
May |
SPA
3-2
SLP
|
DC
|
|
|
07
May |
SLP
6-0
BOH
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
03
May |
SPA
0-2
SLP
|
MP
|
|
|
30
Apr |
SLP
1-1
HRA
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
25
Apr |
BAN
0-2
SLP
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
22
Apr |
SLP
3-0
BOH
|
MP
|
|
|
15
Apr |
SPA
3-3
SLP
|
MS
|
|
|
09
Apr |
MBO
1-1
SLP
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
05
Apr |
SLP
3-2
BOH
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Apr |
SLP
4-0
SIG
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Mar |
SLI
2-2
SLP
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Mar |
SPI
3-1
TRI
|
DC
|
|
|
11
Mar |
SLP
2-1
VKP
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Mar |
ESK
1-0
SLP
|
DC
|
|
|
01
Mar |
SLP
4-0
VYS
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Feb |
SLP
2-0
SLO
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Feb |
TEP
1-1
SLP
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Feb |
SLP
2-0
ZBR
|
DC
|
|
|
04
Feb |
PAR
0-2
SLP
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
29
Jan |
SLP
5-1
JAB
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
08
Jan |
SLP
1-0
HRA
|
ATT
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
18
Nov |
KAR
0-2
SLP
|
DC
|
|
|
13
Nov |
ZLI
0-4
SLP
|
DC
|
|
|
06
Nov |
SLP
3-1
BAN
|
DC
|
|
|
30
Oct |
BOH
1-4
SLP
|
DC
|
|
|
23
Oct |
SLP
4-0
SPA
|
DC
|
|
|
19
Oct |
DUK
0-4
SLP
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Oct |
SLP
2-1
MBO
|
DC
|
|
|
09
Oct |
SIG
2-0
SLP
|
DC
|
|
|
02
Oct |
SLP
3-0
SLI
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Sep |
VKP
3-0
SLP
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Sep |
SLP
6-1
ESK
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Aug |
PAN
1-1
SLP
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Aug |
SLP
4-1
ZLI
|
DC
|
|
|
04
Aug |
SLP
2-0
PAN
|
ATT
|
|
|
31
Jul |
HRA
1-0
SLP
|
DC
|
|
|
28
Jul |
SLP
7-0
JOS
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
24
Jul |
SLP
2-4
LIS
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Jul |
JOS
0-4
SLP
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Jul |
SLP
1-0
PUS
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Jul |
SLP
7-1
RAP
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Jun |
ESP
2-0
CZE
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Jun |
PRT
2-0
CZE
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Jun |
CZE
2-2
ESP
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Jun |
CZE
2-1
CHE
|
ATT
|