Partite Ulysses Llanez
2023 | Eventi | Pti | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
29
Apr |
DOR
0-3
SKN
|
44 |
|
6.0 |
|
21
Apr |
SKN
2-0
AWM
|
69 |
|
6.7 |
|
14
Apr |
GRA
0-0
SKN
|
29 |
|
5.0 |
|
07
Apr |
SKN
3-1
VIE
|
59 |
|
6.3 |
|
31
Mar |
SVL
2-2
SKN
|
60 |
|
6.0 |
|
24
Mar |
STR
4-0
SKN
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
17
Mar |
SKN
2-0
FCL
|
34 |
|
6.6 |
|
10
Mar |
AUS
0-2
SKN
|
39 |
|
6.1 |
|
03
Mar |
SKN
0-2
SVH
|
28 |
|
4.7 |
|
26
Feb |
STU
0-2
SKN
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Feb |
SKN
1-1
LEO
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
Feb |
MAU
0-2
SKN
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
Jan |
RIE
2-2
SKN
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Jan |
FCM
4-0
SKN
|
0 |
|
|
2022 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
11
Nov |
AMS
0-4
SKN
|
28 |
|
5.4 |
|
04
Nov |
SKN
2-1
SVL
|
28 |
|
5.5 |
|
28
Oct |
SKN
5-0
AUS
|
44 |
|
6.5 |
|
22
Oct |
SVH
0-1
SKN
|
30 |
|
7.6 |
|
14
Oct |
SKN
0-0
GRA
|
65 |
|
5.9 |
|
07
Oct |
VOR
0-1
SKN
|
44 |
|
5.3 |
|
30
Sep |
SKN
2-3
AMS
|
44 |
|
5.1 |
|
16
Sep |
FCB
0-1
SKN
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
Aug |
SVH
3-1
SKN
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
26
Aug |
AWM
1-0
SKN
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
19
Aug |
SKN
2-0
KAP
|
67 |
|
6.3 |
|
05
Aug |
VIE
1-1
SKN
|
59 |
|
5.8 |
|
29
Jul |
RAP
1-5
SKN
|
56 |
|
7.8 |
|
23
Jul |
SKN
2-0
DOR
|
68 |
|
6.4 |
|
16
Jul |
LEO
1-2
SKN
|
75 |
|
7.4 |
|
06
Jul |
PUS
4-0
SKN
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Jul |
HAR
0-4
SKN
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Jun |
SKN
3-2
RAP
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
25
Jun |
SKN
4-2
AUS
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
May |
SKN
3-1
WIN
|
77 |
2
|
9.6 |
|
08
May |
SCA
3-0
SKN
|
46 |
|
5.3 |
|
29
Apr |
SKN
4-1
KAP
|
90 |
|
8.2 |
|
24
Apr |
GRA
1-0
SKN
|
59 |
|
5.5 |
|
18
Apr |
SKN
2-1
LJU
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
15
Apr |
AMS
2-1
SKN
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
10
Apr |
SKN
1-1
SVL
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
25
Mar |
SVH
0-2
SKN
|
0 |
|
6.1 |
|
18
Mar |
AUS
0-0
SKN
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
11
Mar |
SKN
0-1
FAC
|
60 |
|
5.4 |
|
04
Mar |
SVH
0-1
SKN
|
57 |
|
6.1 |
|
25
Feb |
SKN
1-1
FCB
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
20
Feb |
SKN
2-0
FCL
|
76 |
|
7.0 |
|
05
Feb |
AUS
2-1
SKN
|
0 |
|
|
2021 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
27
Nov |
RAP
0-1
SKN
|
90 |
|
8.9 |
|
19
Nov |
SKN
1-1
VOR
|
84 |
|
5.9 |
|
05
Nov |
WIN
1-2
SKN
|
73 |
|
6.6 |
|
31
Oct |
SKN
1-1
SCA
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
27
Oct |
SKN
0-3
RBS
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
24
Oct |
KAP
2-0
SKN
|
75 |
|
5.2 |
|
15
Oct |
SKN
6-1
GRA
|
90 |
|
9.0 |
|
01
Oct |
LJU
1-3
SKN
|
70 |
|
6.6 |
|
24
Sep |
SKN
4-0
AMS
|
90 |
|
8.3 |
|
21
Sep |
SCH
2-3
SKN
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
17
Sep |
SVL
1-0
SKN
|
16 |
|
4.8 |
|
11
Sep |
SKN
0-3
DOR
|
44 |
|
4.7 |
|
27
Aug |
SKN
2-0
AUS
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Aug |
FAC
2-0
SKN
|
60 |
|
5.3 |
|
15
Aug |
SKN
1-3
SVH
|
31 |
|
4.7 |
|
06
Aug |
FCB
1-1
SKN
|
7 |
|
4.8 |
|
22
Mar |
RDO
0-4
USA
|
10 |
|
4.9 |
|
10
Jan |
SCH
1-3
FOR
|
0 |
|
|
2020 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
23
Dec |
FEY
3-0
SCH
|
14 |
|
4.7 |
|
20
Dec |
SCH
1-2
HER
|
32 |
|
4.9 |
|
13
Dec |
VIT
1-1
SCH
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Dec |
SCH
2-2
PSV
|
19 |
|
5.0 |
|
16
Nov |
USA
6-2
PAN
|
62 |
|
6.7 |
|
12
Nov |
WLS
0-0
USA
|
19 |
|
4.9 |
|
08
Nov |
SCH
0-3
AZA
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Nov |
SPA
1-4
SCH
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Oct |
SCH
3-1
FCO
|
13 |
|
4.9 |
|
24
Oct |
SCH
4-0
FCE
|
2 |
|
4.8 |
|
18
Oct |
AJA
5-1
SCH
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Oct |
UTR
1-1
SCH
|
23 |
|
5.0 |
|
05
Sep |
MAG
1-4
WOL
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
Aug |
WOL
2-0
HOL
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Jun |
WOL
0-4
BYM
|
0 |
|
|
|
26
May |
LEV
1-4
WOL
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
Mar |
WOL
6-0
NIE
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
28
Feb |
HAN
1-1
WOL
|
89 |
|
6.1 |
|
22
Feb |
COT
1-2
WOL
|
77 |
|
7.3 |
|
15
Feb |
WOL
3-1
CHE
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
08
Feb |
FCM
0-1
WOL
|
79 |
|
6.0 |
|
01
Feb |
USA
1-0
CRI
|
73 |
|
8.8 |
2019 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
07
Dec |
PAU
2-3
WOL
|
88 |
|
6.5 |
|
30
Nov |
WOL
1-3
HER
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
23
Nov |
DDR
2-0
WOL
|
90 |
|
4.9 |
|
10
Nov |
WOL
3-1
LEI
|
90 |
|
7.6 |
|
02
Nov |
HAM
2-4
WOL
|
82 |
|
7.9 |
|
30
Oct |
WHU
2-3
WOS
|
86 |
|
6.2 |
|
26
Oct |
WOL
3-0
HOL
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
19
Oct |
UBE
2-3
WOL
|
31 |
2
|
8.5 |
|
25
Aug |
CHE
0-5
WOL
|
14 |
|
5.6 |
|
21
Aug |
WOL
5-2
FCM
|
63 |
2
|
8.2 |
|
17
Aug |
WBR
2-4
WOL
|
75 |
2
|
8.2 |
|
11
Aug |
WOL
5-1
PAU
|
90 |
2
|
8.5 |
|
08
Jun |
USA
1-2
ECU
|
44 |
|
4.9 |
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
29
Apr |
DOR
0-3
SKN
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Apr |
SKN
2-0
AWM
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE DIFENSIVO (CDC)
|
|
|
14
Apr |
GRA
0-0
SKN
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Apr |
SKN
3-1
VIE
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
31
Mar |
SVL
2-2
SKN
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
24
Mar |
STR
4-0
SKN
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Mar |
SKN
2-0
FCL
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Mar |
AUS
0-2
SKN
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Mar |
SKN
0-2
SVH
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Feb |
STU
0-2
SKN
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Feb |
SKN
1-1
LEO
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Feb |
MAU
0-2
SKN
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Jan |
RIE
2-2
SKN
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Jan |
FCM
4-0
SKN
|
ATT
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
11
Nov |
AMS
0-4
SKN
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Nov |
SKN
2-1
SVL
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Oct |
SKN
5-0
AUS
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Oct |
SVH
0-1
SKN
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Oct |
SKN
0-0
GRA
|
DC
|
|
|
07
Oct |
VOR
0-1
SKN
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Sep |
SKN
2-3
AMS
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Sep |
FCB
0-1
SKN
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Aug |
SVH
3-1
SKN
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
26
Aug |
AWM
1-0
SKN
|
DC
|
|
|
19
Aug |
SKN
2-0
KAP
|
DC
|
|
|
05
Aug |
VIE
1-1
SKN
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE DIFENSIVO (CDC)
|
|
|
29
Jul |
RAP
1-5
SKN
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
23
Jul |
SKN
2-0
DOR
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
16
Jul |
LEO
1-2
SKN
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Jul |
PUS
4-0
SKN
|
MED
|
|
|
02
Jul |
HAR
0-4
SKN
|
MED
|
|
|
29
Jun |
SKN
3-2
RAP
|
MED
|
|
|
25
Jun |
SKN
4-2
AUS
|
MED
|
|
|
13
May |
SKN
3-1
WIN
|
DC
|
|
|
08
May |
SCA
3-0
SKN
|
DC
|
|
|
29
Apr |
SKN
4-1
KAP
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
24
Apr |
GRA
1-0
SKN
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
18
Apr |
SKN
2-1
LJU
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
15
Apr |
AMS
2-1
SKN
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
10
Apr |
SKN
1-1
SVL
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
25
Mar |
SVH
0-2
SKN
|
MED
|
|
|
18
Mar |
AUS
0-0
SKN
|
DC
|
|
|
11
Mar |
SKN
0-1
FAC
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
04
Mar |
SVH
0-1
SKN
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
25
Feb |
SKN
1-1
FCB
|
DC
|
|
|
20
Feb |
SKN
2-0
FCL
|
MP
|
|
|
05
Feb |
AUS
2-1
SKN
|
MED
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
27
Nov |
RAP
0-1
SKN
|
DC
|
|
|
19
Nov |
SKN
1-1
VOR
|
DC
|
|
|
05
Nov |
WIN
1-2
SKN
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
31
Oct |
SKN
1-1
SCA
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
27
Oct |
SKN
0-3
RBS
|
MD
|
|
|
24
Oct |
KAP
2-0
SKN
|
DC
|
|
|
15
Oct |
SKN
6-1
GRA
|
DC
|
|
|
01
Oct |
LJU
1-3
SKN
|
DC
|
|
|
24
Sep |
SKN
4-0
AMS
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
21
Sep |
SCH
2-3
SKN
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Sep |
SVL
1-0
SKN
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Sep |
SKN
0-3
DOR
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Aug |
SKN
2-0
AUS
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Aug |
FAC
2-0
SKN
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
15
Aug |
SKN
1-3
SVH
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Aug |
FCB
1-1
SKN
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Mar |
RDO
0-4
USA
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Jan |
SCH
1-3
FOR
|
ATT
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
23
Dec |
FEY
3-0
SCH
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Dec |
SCH
1-2
HER
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Dec |
VIT
1-1
SCH
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Dec |
SCH
2-2
PSV
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Nov |
USA
6-2
PAN
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
12
Nov |
WLS
0-0
USA
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Nov |
SCH
0-3
AZA
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Nov |
SPA
1-4
SCH
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Oct |
SCH
3-1
FCO
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Oct |
SCH
4-0
FCE
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Oct |
AJA
5-1
SCH
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Oct |
UTR
1-1
SCH
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Sep |
MAG
1-4
WOL
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Aug |
WOL
2-0
HOL
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Jun |
WOL
0-4
BYM
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
May |
LEV
1-4
WOL
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Mar |
WOL
6-0
NIE
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Feb |
HAN
1-1
WOL
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Feb |
COT
1-2
WOL
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Feb |
WOL
3-1
CHE
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Feb |
FCM
0-1
WOL
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Feb |
USA
1-0
CRI
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
2019 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
07
Dec |
PAU
2-3
WOL
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Nov |
WOL
1-3
HER
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Nov |
DDR
2-0
WOL
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Nov |
WOL
3-1
LEI
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Nov |
HAM
2-4
WOL
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Oct |
WHU
2-3
WOS
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Oct |
WOL
3-0
HOL
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Oct |
UBE
2-3
WOL
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Aug |
CHE
0-5
WOL
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Aug |
WOL
5-2
FCM
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Aug |
WBR
2-4
WOL
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Aug |
WOL
5-1
PAU
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Jun |
USA
1-2
ECU
|
ATT
|