Partite T. Valencia
2024 | Eventi | Pti | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
18
Apr |
TEC
2-1
CUE
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
Apr |
MUS
1-2
TEC
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
Apr |
TEC
1-1
EME
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
Mar |
CAL
1-0
TEC
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Mar |
TEC
1-1
MAC
|
46 |
|
5.7 |
|
21
Mar |
TEC
1-1
IVT
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
10
Mar |
AUC
3-1
TEC
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
Mar |
TEC
0-3
UCE
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Mar |
TEC
1-0
CFC
|
0 |
|
|
2023 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
04
Dec |
DEL
2-2
TEC
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Nov |
TEC
1-1
CAL
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
Oct |
TEC
2-1
ORE
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Oct |
BSC
1-0
TEC
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Sep |
AUC
2-4
TEC
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
Aug |
TEC
3-3
NAC
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Aug |
UCE
0-0
TEC
|
0 |
|
|
2022 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
14
Nov |
AUC
0-0
BSC
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
Nov |
BSC
0-1
AUC
|
26 |
|
4.9 |
|
17
Oct |
BSC
0-2
AUC
|
72 |
|
5.4 |
|
09
Oct |
CUE
2-1
BSC
|
64 |
|
5.5 |
|
03
Oct |
BSC
1-1
RIV
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Sep |
EME
1-3
BSC
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
Sep |
BSC
5-3
MAC
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
Sep |
GUA
2-1
BSC
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Aug |
BSC
1-1
LIG
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Aug |
ORE
1-2
BSC
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
14
Aug |
BSC
0-0
UCE
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
Aug |
BSC
4-1
MUS
|
0 |
|
|
|
31
Jul |
IVT
1-1
BSC
|
77 |
|
6.3 |
|
25
Jul |
BSC
2-2
OCT
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Jul |
TEC
0-2
BSC
|
25 |
|
5.6 |
|
11
Jul |
BSC
0-1
DEL
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
May |
BSC
4-0
CFC
|
0 |
|
|
|
26
May |
MWA
0-0
BSC
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
May |
AUC
2-1
BSC
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
May |
MET
2-2
BSC
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
May |
BSC
1-1
CUE
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
May |
BSC
1-1
EME
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
May |
RIV
1-4
BSC
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
May |
BSC
1-1
LAN
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Apr |
BSC
1-0
MET
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Apr |
MAC
0-1
BSC
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Apr |
BSC
0-1
GUA
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Apr |
LIG
2-0
BSC
|
44 |
|
5.0 |
|
15
Apr |
LAN
3-1
BSC
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
Apr |
BSC
2-0
ORE
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
Apr |
BSC
4-2
MWA
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Apr |
UCE
1-2
BSC
|
9 |
|
4.8 |
|
20
Mar |
MUS
1-1
BSC
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Mar |
BSC
0-0
AMF
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
Mar |
BSC
2-0
IVT
|
46 |
|
6.5 |
|
06
Mar |
OCT
1-3
BSC
|
27 |
|
5.2 |
|
27
Feb |
BSC
1-0
TEC
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Feb |
BSC
2-0
UNI
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Feb |
DEL
0-1
BSC
|
13 |
|
5.4 |
|
16
Feb |
BSC
0-0
TOR
|
0 |
|
|
2021 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
29
Nov |
UCE
3-0
OCT
|
54 |
|
5.3 |
|
21
Nov |
OCT
1-0
DEL
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
09
Nov |
MAN
1-3
OCT
|
44 |
|
5.4 |
|
24
Oct |
OCT
3-1
ORE
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
17
Oct |
CUE
3-1
OCT
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
03
Oct |
OCT
1-0
IVT
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
26
Sep |
RIV
0-1
OCT
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
19
Sep |
OCT
1-1
MAC
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
28
Aug |
AUC
1-1
OCT
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
22
Aug |
OCT
2-2
EME
|
63 |
|
5.6 |
|
17
Aug |
OLM
1-2
OCT
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
08
Aug |
OCT
0-1
TEC
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
31
Jul |
MUS
1-2
OCT
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
20
Jul |
OCT
1-0
UCE
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
23
Jun |
BSC
1-0
OCT
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
20
Jun |
EME
0-2
OCT
|
89 |
|
7.7 |
|
29
May |
DEL
2-2
OCT
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
22
May |
OCT
2-0
MAN
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
17
May |
OCT
0-1
BSC
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
08
May |
ORE
3-1
OCT
|
87 |
|
5.4 |
|
01
May |
OCT
2-1
CUE
|
60 |
|
6.9 |
|
18
Apr |
IVT
2-1
OCT
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
13
Apr |
OCT
4-0
RIV
|
90 |
|
7.7 |
|
10
Apr |
MAC
3-2
OCT
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
04
Apr |
OCT
1-3
AUC
|
21 |
|
5.0 |
|
22
Mar |
EME
0-1
OCT
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
14
Mar |
OCT
2-0
OLM
|
87 |
|
6.9 |
|
09
Mar |
TEC
0-0
OCT
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
28
Feb |
OCT
1-2
MUS
|
44 |
|
4.9 |
2020 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
20
Dec |
ORE
1-0
NAC
|
24 |
|
4.9 |
|
18
Dec |
NAC
2-1
MAC
|
44 |
|
5.4 |
|
13
Dec |
EME
3-0
NAC
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
Dec |
NAC
2-2
AUC
|
46 |
|
5.8 |
|
06
Dec |
IVT
2-0
NAC
|
67 |
|
5.6 |
|
22
Nov |
OLM
1-2
NAC
|
65 |
|
6.5 |
|
19
Nov |
NAC
0-2
UCE
|
72 |
|
5.4 |
|
16
Nov |
NAC
1-1
BSC
|
80 |
|
6.2 |
|
10
Nov |
TEC
1-0
NAC
|
85 |
|
5.8 |
|
06
Nov |
NAC
1-3
DEL
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
31
Oct |
CUE
0-0
NAC
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
18
Oct |
NAC
2-1
MUS
|
53 |
|
5.3 |
|
15
Oct |
LDU
3-0
NAC
|
32 |
|
4.7 |
|
19
Aug |
AUC
2-0
NAC
|
46 |
|
5.3 |
|
15
Aug |
NAC
2-4
IVT
|
22 |
|
5.7 |
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
18
Apr |
TEC
2-1
CUE
|
DIF
|
|
|
13
Apr |
MUS
1-2
TEC
|
DIF
|
|
|
08
Apr |
TEC
1-1
EME
|
DIF
|
|
|
30
Mar |
CAL
1-0
TEC
|
DIF
|
|
|
24
Mar |
TEC
1-1
MAC
|
TD
|
|
|
21
Mar |
TEC
1-1
IVT
|
TD
|
|
|
10
Mar |
AUC
3-1
TEC
|
DIF
|
|
|
08
Mar |
TEC
0-3
UCE
|
DIF
|
|
|
03
Mar |
TEC
1-0
CFC
|
DIF
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
04
Dec |
DEL
2-2
TEC
|
DIF
|
|
|
27
Nov |
TEC
1-1
CAL
|
DIF
|
|
|
07
Oct |
TEC
2-1
ORE
|
DIF
|
|
|
02
Oct |
BSC
1-0
TEC
|
DIF
|
|
|
17
Sep |
AUC
2-4
TEC
|
DIF
|
|
|
12
Aug |
TEC
3-3
NAC
|
DIF
|
|
|
05
Aug |
UCE
0-0
TEC
|
DIF
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
14
Nov |
AUC
0-0
BSC
|
DIF
|
|
|
07
Nov |
BSC
0-1
AUC
|
DIF
|
|
|
17
Oct |
BSC
0-2
AUC
|
TD
|
|
|
09
Oct |
CUE
2-1
BSC
|
TD
|
|
|
03
Oct |
BSC
1-1
RIV
|
DIF
|
|
|
19
Sep |
EME
1-3
BSC
|
DIF
|
|
|
11
Sep |
BSC
5-3
MAC
|
DIF
|
|
|
04
Sep |
GUA
2-1
BSC
|
DIF
|
|
|
29
Aug |
BSC
1-1
LIG
|
DIF
|
|
|
20
Aug |
ORE
1-2
BSC
|
DIF
|
|
|
14
Aug |
BSC
0-0
UCE
|
DIF
|
|
|
08
Aug |
BSC
4-1
MUS
|
DIF
|
|
|
31
Jul |
IVT
1-1
BSC
|
TD
|
|
|
25
Jul |
BSC
2-2
OCT
|
DIF
|
|
|
17
Jul |
TEC
0-2
BSC
|
DIF
|
|
|
11
Jul |
BSC
0-1
DEL
|
DIF
|
|
|
30
May |
BSC
4-0
CFC
|
DIF
|
|
|
26
May |
MWA
0-0
BSC
|
DIF
|
|
|
23
May |
AUC
2-1
BSC
|
DIF
|
|
|
20
May |
MET
2-2
BSC
|
DIF
|
|
|
16
May |
BSC
1-1
CUE
|
DIF
|
|
|
12
May |
BSC
1-1
EME
|
DIF
|
|
|
09
May |
RIV
1-4
BSC
|
DIF
|
|
|
05
May |
BSC
1-1
LAN
|
DIF
|
|
|
29
Apr |
BSC
1-0
MET
|
DIF
|
|
|
25
Apr |
MAC
0-1
BSC
|
DIF
|
|
|
21
Apr |
BSC
0-1
GUA
|
DIF
|
|
|
18
Apr |
LIG
2-0
BSC
|
DIF
|
|
|
15
Apr |
LAN
3-1
BSC
|
DIF
|
|
|
11
Apr |
BSC
2-0
ORE
|
DIF
|
|
|
08
Apr |
BSC
4-2
MWA
|
DIF
|
|
|
02
Apr |
UCE
1-2
BSC
|
DIF
|
|
|
20
Mar |
MUS
1-1
BSC
|
DIF
|
|
|
16
Mar |
BSC
0-0
AMF
|
DIF
|
|
|
13
Mar |
BSC
2-0
IVT
|
TD
|
|
|
06
Mar |
OCT
1-3
BSC
|
DIF
|
|
|
27
Feb |
BSC
1-0
TEC
|
DIF
|
|
|
24
Feb |
BSC
2-0
UNI
|
DIF
|
|
|
20
Feb |
DEL
0-1
BSC
|
DIF
|
|
|
16
Feb |
BSC
0-0
TOR
|
DIF
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
29
Nov |
UCE
3-0
OCT
|
TD
|
|
|
21
Nov |
OCT
1-0
DEL
|
TS
|
|
|
09
Nov |
MAN
1-3
OCT
|
DIF
|
|
|
24
Oct |
OCT
3-1
ORE
|
TD
|
|
|
17
Oct |
CUE
3-1
OCT
|
TD
|
|
|
03
Oct |
OCT
1-0
IVT
|
TD
|
|
|
26
Sep |
RIV
0-1
OCT
|
TD
|
|
|
19
Sep |
OCT
1-1
MAC
|
TD
|
|
|
28
Aug |
AUC
1-1
OCT
|
TD
|
|
|
22
Aug |
OCT
2-2
EME
|
TD
|
|
|
17
Aug |
OLM
1-2
OCT
|
TD
|
|
|
08
Aug |
OCT
0-1
TEC
|
TD
|
|
|
31
Jul |
MUS
1-2
OCT
|
TD
|
|
|
20
Jul |
OCT
1-0
UCE
|
TD
|
|
|
23
Jun |
BSC
1-0
OCT
|
TD
|
|
|
20
Jun |
EME
0-2
OCT
|
TD
|
|
|
29
May |
DEL
2-2
OCT
|
TD
|
|
|
22
May |
OCT
2-0
MAN
|
TD
|
|
|
17
May |
OCT
0-1
BSC
|
TD
|
|
|
08
May |
ORE
3-1
OCT
|
TD
|
|
|
01
May |
OCT
2-1
CUE
|
TD
|
|
|
18
Apr |
IVT
2-1
OCT
|
TD
|
|
|
13
Apr |
OCT
4-0
RIV
|
TD
|
|
|
10
Apr |
MAC
3-2
OCT
|
TD
|
|
|
04
Apr |
OCT
1-3
AUC
|
TD
|
|
|
22
Mar |
EME
0-1
OCT
|
TD
|
|
|
14
Mar |
OCT
2-0
OLM
|
TD
|
|
|
09
Mar |
TEC
0-0
OCT
|
TD
|
|
|
28
Feb |
OCT
1-2
MUS
|
ATT
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
20
Dec |
ORE
1-0
NAC
|
DIF
|
|
|
18
Dec |
NAC
2-1
MAC
|
DIF
|
|
|
13
Dec |
EME
3-0
NAC
|
DIF
|
|
|
09
Dec |
NAC
2-2
AUC
|
MD
|
|
|
06
Dec |
IVT
2-0
NAC
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
22
Nov |
OLM
1-2
NAC
|
MD
|
|
|
19
Nov |
NAC
0-2
UCE
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
16
Nov |
NAC
1-1
BSC
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
10
Nov |
TEC
1-0
NAC
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
06
Nov |
NAC
1-3
DEL
|
MP
|
|
|
31
Oct |
CUE
0-0
NAC
|
MP
|
|
|
18
Oct |
NAC
2-1
MUS
|
MD
|
|
|
15
Oct |
LDU
3-0
NAC
|
DIF
|
|
|
19
Aug |
AUC
2-0
NAC
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
15
Aug |
NAC
2-4
IVT
|
DIF
|